Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 2
2015-12-26
2016-03-20
France
HNO

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-13
Position Name Score
1.
Thomas Yohann
3.0
2.
Grancher Etienne
3.0
3.
Hauchard Remi
3.0
4.
Vasset Francois
3.0
5.
Demol Sylvain
3.0
6.
Vautier Driss
2.5
7.
Mercenne Jerome
2.5
8.
Le Bellego Roger
2.5
9.
Mazzarese Benjamin
2.5
10.
Thiou Corentin
2.5
11.
Deheij Gerrit
2.0
12.
Simeon Antoine
2.0
13.
Broustet Pierre
2.0
14.
Normand Franck
2.0
15.
Meheut Patrice
2.0
16.
Ferreira Theo
2.0
17.
Desert Jacques
2.0
18.
Ferreira Loic
2.0
19.
Bat Bilguun
2.0
20.
Vattier Roger
2.0
21.
Chautard Nicolas
2.0
22.
Mallet Guillaume
2.0
23.
Follet Claude
2.0
24.
Assam Mehdi
2.0
25.
Page Emmanuel
2.0
26.
Marie Pierre-Jean
2.0
27.
Descroix Marc-Antoine
1.5
28.
Auvray Dominique
1.5
29.
Le Boulicaut Loic
1.5
30.
Chapelier Annie
1.5
31.
Nordet Alain
1.5
32.
Dufeux Lidwine
1.5
33.
Blasco David
1.5
34.
Sausse Pierre-Francois
1.5
35.
Zinoun Said
1.0
36.
Moussaoui Hicham
1.0
37.
Tinel Jean-Jacques
1.0
38.
Mazuay Daniel
1.0
39.
Lierville Patrick
1.0
40.
Mergen Bat
1.0
41.
Gault Frederic
1.0
42.
Vincent Vassili
1.0
43.
Aranda Guillaume
1.0
44.
Rault Arthus
1.0
45.
Guignard Jonathan
1.0
46.
Defranoux Pascal
1.0
47.
Georges Alexis
1.0
48.
Thorin Jacqueline
1.0
49.
Cadinot Alain
1.0
50.
Bussy Luc
1.0
51.
Gentes Philippe
1.0
52.
Bonte Gerard
1.0
53.
Vaugeois Simon
1.0
54.
Varigault Nicole
1.0
55.
Garcia Mael
1.0
56.
Collard Herve
1.0
57.
Yang Brigitte
1.0
58.
Ballieu David
1.0
59.
Lugavac Daniel
1.0
60.
Desert Thomas
1.0
61.
Olszewski Jean
1.0
62.
Guery Virginie
1.0
63.
Sausse Pierre-Raymond
1.0
64.
Jeanjean Olivier
1.0
65.
Rouault Charles
1.0
66.
Perez Tom
1.0
67.
Haguais Nicolas
1.0
68.
Gosselin Evan
1.0
69.
Jean Gabriel
1.0
70.
Blondel Jean-michel
1.0
71.
Falck Gabriel
1.0
72.
Moucel Alize
1.0
73.
Thube Franck
1.0
74.
El Garroum Kamel
1.0
75.
Sausse Sylvie
1.0
76.
Blondel Jerome
1.0
77.
Henry Thibault
1.0
78.
Delabarre Louison
1.0
79.
Medghoul Bilal
1.0
80.
Elie Kilian
1.0
81.
Catlla Alain
1.0
82.
Elie Jordan
1.0
83.
Noble Emmanuel
0.5
84.
Pigache Emmanuel
0.5
85.
El-Shahawy Said
0.5
86.
Garcia Frederic
0.5
87.
Lefevre Nathan
0.5
88.
Van Dyk Louka
0.5
89.
Van Duyse Francois
0.5
90.
Poyet Yves
0.5
91.
Ensenat Sebastien
0.5
92.
Dumouchel Xavier
0.5
93.
Durand Xavier
0.5
94.
Thery Arthus
0.5
95.
Simon Philippe
0.5
96.
Dambrune Laure
0.0
97.
Mary Ludovic
0.0
98.
Baudet Renald
0.0
99.
Vaugeois Oceane
0.0
100.
Girardin Vincent
0.0
101.
Mode Herve
0.0
102.
Luceau Clement
0.0
103.
Rouland Raphael
0.0
104.
Decocqman Nelson
0.0
105.
Julien Franc
0.0
106.
Blasco Louna
0.0
107.
Bersot Steve
0.0
108.
Delvigne Albert
0.0
109.
Gorand Maximillien
0.0
110.
Mercier Patrick
0.0
111.
Roy Valentin
0.0
112.
Vaugeois Alain
0.0
113.
Pavaluta George
0.0
114.
Ponty Matheo
0.0
115.
Marliere-Lepretre Corentin
0.0
116.
Guery Christophe
0.0
117.
Brahmi Mohamed
0.0
118.
Chedeville Yvette
0.0
119.
Elie Jean-Louis
0.0
120.
Monfret Romain
0.0
121.
Vaudry Gerard
0.0
122.
Bouchaudy Jean-Louis
0.0
123.
Laluque Sylvie
0.0
124.
Medghoul Hicham
0.0
125.
Benard Luca
0.0
126.
Cousin Pierre
0.0
127.
Desanaux Henri
0.0
128.
Ganbat Luvsandorj
0.0
129.
Charpentier Emmanuel
0.0
130.
Vallee Bertrand
0.0
131.
Dionisi Michel
0.0
132.
Auvray Hadrien
0.0


Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Luca B. (0) 0 0-1 0.0 Thomas D. (1126)
Ludovic M. (0) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Claude F. (1138)
Pierre C. (0) 0 0-1 0.5 Lidwine D. (1200)
Michel D. (1416) 0 0-1 2.0 Etienne G. (1329)
Vincent G. (0) 0.0 0-1 2.0 Sylvain D. (0)
Renald B. (1033) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daniel M. (0)
Jean-Louis E. (0) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Nicolas C. (0)
Sylvie L. (0) 0 0-1 0 Alain C. (0)
Emmanuel C. (0) 0 0-1 1.0 Emmanuel P. (0)
Franc J. (1566) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Luc B. (1479)
Said E. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.0 Virginie G. (0)
Nathan L. (0) 0.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Loic L. B. (1225)
Xavier D. (0) 0.0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Louka V. D. (0)
Emmanuel P. (1284) 0.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Dominique A. (0)
Xavier D. (0) 0.5 0-1 0 Bilal M. (1673)
Jacqueline T. (0) 1.0 0-1 2.0 Francois V. (1246)
Philippe G. (1066) 0.0 1-0 1.5 Annie C. (0)
Nicole V. (1150) 0.0 1-0 0 Hicham M. (0)
Vassili V. (1469) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Guillaume M. (1323)
Brigitte Y. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.5 Roger L. B. (0)
Jonathan G. (1198) 0.0 1-0 0 Henri D. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David B. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Jacques D. (1321)
Daniel L. (0) 0.0 1-0 0.0 Matheo P. (0)
Pierre-Raymond S. (0) 0.0 1-0 1.0 Arthus R. (0)
Olivier J. (1474) 0.0 1-0 1.0 Jean-Jacques T. (0)
Louison D. (0) 0 1-0 0.0 Alain V. (0)
Thibault H. (1344) 0 1-0 2.5 Driss V. (0)
Jordan E. (0) 0 1-0 0.0 Raphael R. (0)
Kilian E. (0) 0 1-0 0.0 Valentin R. (0)
Pierre-Francois S. (0) 0.5 1-0 0 Bertrand V. (0)
David B. (1464) 0.5 1-0 0 Hadrien A. (1605)
Roger V. (1242) 1.0 1-0 0 Luvsandorj G. (0)
Loic F. (1585) 2.0 0-1 1.0 Pierre-Jean M. (0)
Theo F. (1257) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jean O. (0)
Franck N. (1478) 2.0 0-1 1.0 Patrice M. (0)
Pierre B. (1635) 1.0 1-0 2.0 Gerrit D. (1585)
Mehdi A. (1403) 1.0 1-0 1.5 Alain N. (1391)
Corentin T. (1096) 1.5 1-0 0.5 Yves P. (0)
Benjamin M. (1580) 1.5 1-0 0.0 Jean-Louis B. (0)
Jerome M. (1512) 2.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alain C. (0)
Remi H. (1277) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Bilguun B. (0)
Yohann T. (1558) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Alexis G. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Benard L.
0-1
Desert T.
.
Mary L.
0-1
Follet C.
.
Cousin P.
0-1
Dufeux L.
.
Dionisi M.
0-1
Grancher E.
.
Girardin V.
0-1
Demol S.
.
Baudet R.
0-1
Mazuay D.
.
Elie J.
0-1
Chautard N.
.
Laluque S.
0-1
Catlla A.
.
Charpentier E.
0-1
Page E.
.
Julien F.
0-1
Bussy L.
.
El-Shahawy S.
0-1
Guery V.
.
Lefevre N.
0.5-0.5
Le Boulicaut L.
.
Dumouchel X.
0.5-0.5
Van Dyk L.
.
Pigache E.
0.5-0.5
Auvray D.
.
Durand X.
0-1
Medghoul B.
.
Thorin J.
0-1
Vasset F.
.
Gentes P.
1-0
Chapelier A.
.
Varigault N.
1-0
Medghoul H.
.
Vincent V.
0-1
Mallet G.
.
Yang B.
0-1
Le Bellego R.
.
Guignard J.
1-0
Desanaux H.
.
Ballieu D.
0-1
Desert J.
.
Lugavac D.
1-0
Ponty M.
.
Sausse P.
1-0
Rault A.
.
Jeanjean O.
1-0
Tinel J.
.
Delabarre L.
1-0
Vaugeois A.
.
Henry T.
1-0
Vautier D.
.
Elie J.
1-0
Rouland R.
.
Elie K.
1-0
Roy V.
.
Sausse P.
1-0
Vallee B.
.
Blasco D.
1-0
Auvray H.
.
Vattier R.
1-0
Ganbat L.
.
Ferreira L.
0-1
Marie P.
.
Ferreira T.
1-0
Olszewski J.
.
Normand F.
0-1
Meheut P.
.
Broustet P.
1-0
Deheij G.
.
Assam M.
1-0
Nordet A.
.
Thiou C.
1-0
Poyet Y.
.
Mazzarese B.
1-0
Bouchaudy J.
.
Mercenne J.
0.5-0.5
Cadinot A.
.
Hauchard R.
1-0
Bat B.
.
Thomas Y.
1-0
Georges A.

Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Blondel Jerome
1806F
Mergen Bat
1722F
Medghoul Bilal
1673F
Broustet Pierre
1635F
Auvray Hadrien
1605F
Deheij Gerrit
1585F
Ferreira Loic
1585F
Mazzarese Benjamin
1580F
Julien Franc
1566F
Thomas Yohann
1558F
Noble Emmanuel
1535F
Bonte Gerard
1514F
Falck Gabriel
1512F
Mercenne Jerome
1512F
Bussy Luc
1479F
Normand Franck
1478F
Jeanjean Olivier
1474F
Vincent Vassili
1469F
Blasco David
1464F
Delvigne Albert
1457F
Zinoun Said
1451F
Blondel Jean-michel
1450F
Collard Herve
1429F
Dionisi Michel
1416F
Assam Mehdi
1403F
Nordet Alain
1391F
Henry Thibault
1344F
Grancher Etienne
1329F
Mallet Guillaume
1323F
Desert Jacques
1321F
Vaugeois Simon
1313F
Pigache Emmanuel
1284F
Hauchard Remi
1277F
Ferreira Theo
1257F
Pavaluta George
1257F
Vasset Francois
1246F
Vattier Roger
1242F
Le Boulicaut Loic
1225F
Blasco Louna
1215F
Garcia Frederic
1213F
Dufeux Lidwine
1200F
Guignard Jonathan
1198F
Luceau Clement
1165F
Varigault Nicole
1150F
Follet Claude
1138F
Desert Thomas
1126F
Thiou Corentin
1096F
Thery Arthus
1069F
Gentes Philippe
1066F
Baudet Renald
1033F
Aranda Guillaume
0
Auvray Dominique
0
Ballieu David
0
Bat Bilguun
0
Benard Luca
0
Bersot Steve
0
Bouchaudy Jean-Louis
0
Brahmi Mohamed
0
Cadinot Alain
0
Catlla Alain
0
Chapelier Annie
0
Charpentier Emmanuel
0
Chautard Nicolas
0
Chedeville Yvette
0
Cousin Pierre
0
Dambrune Laure
0
Decocqman Nelson
0
Defranoux Pascal
0
Delabarre Louison
0
Demol Sylvain
0
Desanaux Henri
0
Descroix Marc-Antoine
0
Dumouchel Xavier
0
Durand Xavier
0
El Garroum Kamel
0
Elie Jean-Louis
0
Elie Jordan
0
Elie Kilian
0
El-Shahawy Said
0
Ensenat Sebastien
0
Ganbat Luvsandorj
0
Garcia Mael
0
Gault Frederic
0
Georges Alexis
0
Girardin Vincent
0
Gorand Maximillien
0
Gosselin Evan
0
Guery Christophe
0
Guery Virginie
0
Haguais Nicolas
0
Jean Gabriel
0
Laluque Sylvie
0
Le Bellego Roger
0
Lefevre Nathan
0
Lierville Patrick
0
Lugavac Daniel
0
Marie Pierre-Jean
0
Marliere-Lepretre Corentin
0
Mary Ludovic
0
Mazuay Daniel
0
Medghoul Hicham
0
Meheut Patrice
0
Mercier Patrick
0
Mode Herve
0
Monfret Romain
0
Moucel Alize
0
Moussaoui Hicham
0
Olszewski Jean
0
Page Emmanuel
0
Perez Tom
0
Ponty Matheo
0
Poyet Yves
0
Rault Arthus
0
Rouault Charles
0
Rouland Raphael
0
Roy Valentin
0
Sausse Pierre-Francois
0
Sausse Pierre-Raymond
0
Sausse Sylvie
0
Simeon Antoine
0
Simon Philippe
0
Thorin Jacqueline
0
Thube Franck
0
Tinel Jean-Jacques
0
Vallee Bertrand
0
Van Duyse Francois
0
Van Dyk Louka
0
Vaudry Gerard
0
Vaugeois Alain
0
Vaugeois Oceane
0
Vautier Driss
0
Yang Brigitte
0

Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 2

Export

Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Haute-Normandie Part 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.