Team 2016 - La Reunion Part 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - La Reunion Part 2
2015-12-26
2016-03-20
France
REU

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - La Reunion Part 2

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-26
Position Name Score
1.
Ringayen Rose-May
3.0
2.
Larmet Nino
3.0
3.
Ringayen Francinel
2.5
4.
Eric Andriana Fitia
2.5
5.
Pun Chung Leo
2.0
6.
Siffert Arman
2.0
7.
Chane-Yin Hugues
2.0
8.
Amany-Savrimoutou Fidji Marie
2.0
9.
Romain Juliane
2.0
10.
Melon Antonin
2.0
11.
Mercadal Theo
2.0
12.
Le Maguet Loan
2.0
13.
Triton Maxime
2.0
14.
Boyer Mathis
1.5
15.
Hubert Nathan
1.0
16.
Leonardy Batiste
1.0
17.
Etheve Lionel
1.0
18.
Leccia Antoine
1.0
19.
Dazin Nathan
1.0
20.
Maillot Kevin
1.0
21.
Vincent Theo
1.0
22.
Laoussing Mathis
1.0
23.
Sandjivy Mateo
1.0
24.
Collet Marine Celine Theres
1.0
25.
Sandjivy Vivien
1.0
26.
Eric Andriana Rycahel
1.0
27.
Leccia Thomas
1.0
28.
Reseda Maeva
1.0
29.
Larochette Manolo
1.0
30.
Fain William
1.0
31.
Hoarau Matteo
1.0
32.
Riviere Etienne
1.0
33.
Padre Maxime
1.0
34.
Fautrel Pierrick
1.0
35.
Grondin Paul
1.0
36.
Padre Bryan
1.0
37.
Cadot-Vilanou Martial
1.0
38.
Jouve Marius
0.5
39.
Alex-Geerjanan Nils
0.0
40.
Marimoutou Mourougen
0.0
41.
Houwenaghel Maxime
0.0
42.
Van Walscappel Vincent
0.0
43.
Payet Quentin
0.0
44.
Panechou Teddy
0.0
45.
Mohamed Keziah
0.0
46.
Maseda Masson Salome
0.0
47.
Fontaine Simon
0.0
48.
Payet Quentin
0.0
49.
Dennemont Max
0.0
50.
Evrin Selvam
0.0
51.
Langlois Titouan
0.0
52.
Muller Lorenza
0.0
53.
Guichard Florian
0.0
54.
Mari Antoine
0.0
55.
Poudroux Mathilde
0.0
56.
Aticanon Arivajagan
0.0
57.
Lesage Diego
0.0
58.
Aticanon Mohan
0.0
59.
Boyer John-Lucas
0.0
60.
Boyer Jordan
0.0
61.
Tayo Quentin
0.0


Team 2016 - La Reunion Part 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
William F. (0) 0.0 1-0 0.0 Nils A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Table White player Black player
.
Fain W.
1-0
Alex-Geerjanan N.

Team 2016 - La Reunion Part 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Riviere Etienne
1884F
Ringayen Rose-May
1704F
Triton Maxime
1621F
Eric Andriana Rycahel
1611F
Melon Antonin
1598F
Etheve Lionel
1419F
Pun Chung Leo
1396F
Romain Juliane
1393F
Sandjivy Mateo
1377F
Padre Maxime
1366F
Reseda Maeva
1356F
Le Maguet Loan
1322F
Ringayen Francinel
1312F
Sandjivy Vivien
1294F
Mercadal Theo
1265F
Leonardy Batiste
1261F
Jouve Marius
1247F
Leccia Antoine
1161F
Leccia Thomas
1138F
Laoussing Mathis
1057F
Alex-Geerjanan Nils
0
Amany-Savrimoutou Fidji Marie
0
Aticanon Arivajagan
0
Aticanon Mohan
0
Boyer John-Lucas
0
Boyer Jordan
0
Boyer Mathis
0
Cadot-Vilanou Martial
0
Chane-Yin Hugues
0
Collet Marine Celine Theres
0
Dazin Nathan
0
Dennemont Max
0
Eric Andriana Fitia
0
Evrin Selvam
0
Fain William
0
Fautrel Pierrick
0
Fontaine Simon
0
Grondin Paul
0
Guichard Florian
0
Hoarau Matteo
0
Houwenaghel Maxime
0
Hubert Nathan
0
Langlois Titouan
0
Larmet Nino
0
Larochette Manolo
0
Lesage Diego
0
Maillot Kevin
0
Mari Antoine
0
Marimoutou Mourougen
0
Maseda Masson Salome
0
Mohamed Keziah
0
Muller Lorenza
0
Padre Bryan
0
Panechou Teddy
0
Payet Quentin
0
Payet Quentin
0
Poudroux Mathilde
0
Siffert Arman
0
Tayo Quentin
0
Van Walscappel Vincent
0
Vincent Theo
0

Team 2016 - La Reunion Part 2

Export

Team 2016 - La Reunion Part 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - La Reunion Part 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.