2. clanska liga zahod 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. clanska liga zahod 2015
2015-10-16
2015-11-08
Slovenia
Ilirska Bistrica, Bled

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. clanska liga zahod 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-08
Position Name Score
1.
Lenic Luka
6.5
2.
Skoberne Jure
6.5
3.
Pavasovic Dusko
6.0
4.
Solmajer Luka
6.0
5.
Biti Ozren
6.0
6.
Hozjan Erik
6.0
7.
Beletic Daniel
5.5
8.
Sajn Simon
5.5
9.
Pretnar Bostjan
5.5
10.
Kaps Darja
4.5
11.
Ursic Mateja
4.5
12.
Cibej Marjan
4.5
13.
Torkar Boris
4.5
14.
Drobnic Milan
4.0
15.
Janko Roman
4.0
16.
Bajec Borut
4.0
17.
Doric Nenad
3.5
18.
Muhic Jure
3.5
19.
Gorse Damjan
3.5
20.
Starc Enej
3.5
21.
Luzar Emil
3.0
22.
Pucelj Joze
3.0
23.
Bajzelj Primoz
3.0
24.
Podlesnik Bogdan
3.0
25.
Trussevich Sergey
3.0
26.
Skoberne Renato
3.0
27.
Kregulj Andrej
2.5
28.
Marn Jan
2.5
29.
Kocevar Tugomir
2.5
30.
Rojs Igor
2.5
31.
Konvalinka Kostja
2.5
32.
Rolih Miran
2.5
33.
Grum Andrej
2.5
34.
Cander Mitja
2.5
35.
Jukan Nesib
2.0
36.
Kodric Vladimir
2.0
37.
Loknar Kresimir
2.0
38.
Persl Bojan
2.0
39.
Kralj Nejc
2.0
40.
Sharku Hysen
2.0
41.
Banfi Gregor
2.0
42.
Trivuncevic Bosko
1.5
43.
Mlakar Slavko
1.5
44.
Delost Josko
1.5
45.
Stanic Vitko
1.5
46.
Tisaj Domen
1.5
47.
Mlakar Matej
1.0
48.
Kutin Simona
1.0
49.
Novak Simon
1.0
50.
Anakiev Dimitar
1.0
51.
Buha Drago
1.0
52.
Sivcevic Nusret
1.0
53.
Kavcic Bor
1.0
54.
Markosek Maj
1.0
55.
Rijavec Stane
0.5
56.
Biti Ana
0.5
57.
Vidmar Klara
0.5
58.
Prestrl Jozef
0.5
59.
Jovan Romuald
0.5
60.
Markic Vladimir
0.5
61.
Bavec Vinko
0.0
62.
Mazzini Katarina
0.0
63.
Paternoster Janez
0.0
64.
Kodela Marko
0.0
65.
Ahtik Stas
0.0
66.
Zlatanovic Marcus
0.0
67.
Baraga Bojan
0.0
68.
Troha Bogomir
0.0
69.
Zaplotnik Hugon
0.0
70.
Krivec Metod
0.0
71.
Stanic Simon
0.0
72.
Drobnic Simona
0
73.
Banko Franci
0
74.
Vandersmissen Mathieu
0
75.
Kovacic Masa
0
76.
Mihelic Mitja
0
77.
Mihelic Bojan
0
78.
Kutin Boris
0
79.
Pibernik Ana
0
80.
Zaloznik S. Gal
0
81.
Trplan Filip
0
82.
Mihelic Vesna
0
83.
Zaloznik Vesna
0
84.
Bernik Alja
0
85.
Kralj Manca
0
86.
Poglajen Franc
0
87.
Subelj Jan
0
88.
Prosen Jure
0
89.
Bec Alojz
0
90.
Sadikov Aleksander
0
91.
Andlovic Janez
0
92.
Loknar Damjan
0
93.
Butina Sonja
0
94.
Drobnic Rok
0
95.
Vasiljevic Jan
0
96.
Bavec Uros
0
97.
Jukan Damir
0
98.
Barbis Matic
0
99.
Kljun Anton
0
100.
Oruc Dusan
0
101.
Varga Ivan
0
102.
Smolej Ziga
0
103.
Maljevac Branko
0
104.
Ujcic Nika
0
105.
Drobnic Janez
0


2. clanska liga zahod 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Matej M. (1390) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0 Vladimir M. (1718)
Maj M. (1918) 0.0 1-0 2.0 Nesib J. (1965)
Jan M. (1798) 1.5 1-0 2.5 Andrej G. (1779)
Vinko B. (1610) 0.0 0-1 3.5 Mateja U. (1997)
Simon S. (1974) 0 0-1 5.5 Jure S. (2544)
Vitko S. (1779) 1.5 0-1 5.0 Ozren B. (2337)
Gregor B. (1644) 1.0 1-0 0.5 Klara V. (1545)
Kostja K. (1602) 2.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Nejc K. (1545)
Borut B. (1790) 4.0 0-1 0.5 Domen T. (1782)
Romuald J. (1904) 0.5 0-1 1.5 Mitja C. (2270)
Primoz B. (2051) 3.0 0-1 5.5 Luka L. (2639)
Boris T. (1853) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Darja K. (2169)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrej K. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Josko D. (1774)
Joze P. (2092) 3.0 0-1 4.5 Daniel B. (2292)
Roman J. (1873) 3.0 1-0 2.5 Miran R. (0)
Enej S. (1881) 3.5 0-1 2.5 Damjan G. (1767)
Nenad D. (2270) 3.0 0.5-0.5 2.5 Emil L. (2193)
Simon S. (2077) 4.5 1-0 3.5 Jure M. (1849)
Renato S. (2123) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Hysen S. (0)
Bogdan P. (2358) 2.0 1-0 0.0 Bojan B. (0)
Erik H. (1838) 5.0 1-0 0.0 Hugon Z. (0)
Sergey T. (2250) 2.0 1-0 0.5 Jozef P. (1945)
Luka S. (2025) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.0 Bostjan P. (1748)
Dusko P. (2564) 5.0 1-0 2.5 Tugomir K. (1978)
Table White player Black player
.
Mlakar M.
0.5-0.5
Markic V.
.
Markosek M.
1-0
Jukan N.
.
Marn J.
1-0
Grum A.
.
Bavec V.
0-1
Ursic M.
.
Stanic S.
0-1
Skoberne J.
.
Stanic V.
0-1
Biti O.
.
Banfi G.
1-0
Vidmar K.
.
Konvalinka K.
0.5-0.5
Kralj N.
.
Bajec B.
0-1
Tisaj D.
.
Jovan R.
0-1
Cander M.
.
Bajzelj P.
0-1
Lenic L.
.
Torkar B.
0.5-0.5
Kaps D.
.
Kregulj A.
0.5-0.5
Delost J.
.
Pucelj J.
0-1
Beletic D.
.
Janko R.
1-0
Rolih M.
.
Starc E.
0-1
Gorse D.
.
Doric N.
0.5-0.5
Luzar E.
.
Sajn S.
1-0
Muhic J.
.
Skoberne R.
1-0
Sharku H.
.
Podlesnik B.
1-0
Baraga B.
.
Hozjan E.
1-0
Zaplotnik H.
.
Trussevich S.
1-0
Prestrl J.
.
Solmajer L.
0.5-0.5
Pretnar B.
.
Pavasovic D.
1-0
Kocevar T.

2. clanska liga zahod 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Lenic Luka
2639F
Pavasovic Dusko
2564F
Skoberne Jure
2544F
Podlesnik Bogdan
2358F
Biti Ozren
2337F
Beletic Daniel
2292F
Cander Mitja
2270F
Doric Nenad
2270F
Trussevich Sergey
2250F
Luzar Emil
2193F
Kaps Darja
2169F
Skoberne Renato
2123F
Pucelj Joze
2092F
Sajn Simon
2077F
Vandersmissen Mathieu
2069F
Bajzelj Primoz
2051F
Persl Bojan
2049F
Biti Ana
2036F
Subelj Jan
2026F
Solmajer Luka
2025F
Anakiev Dimitar
2016F
Kutin Simona
2015F
Rojs Igor
2013F
Buha Drago
2008F
Ursic Mateja
1997F
Kocevar Tugomir
1978F
Stanic Simon
1974F
Kodela Marko
1970F
Sadikov Aleksander
1970F
Jukan Nesib
1965F
Trivuncevic Bosko
1963F
Rijavec Stane
1948F
Prestrl Jozef
1945F
Kodric Vladimir
1934F
Prosen Jure
1934F
Markosek Maj
1918F
Jovan Romuald
1904F
Starc Enej
1881F
Janko Roman
1873F
Torkar Boris
1853F
Muhic Jure
1849F
Hozjan Erik
1838F
Sivcevic Nusret
1836F
Troha Bogomir
1818F
Drobnic Milan
1813F
Marn Jan
1798F
Krivec Metod
1794F
Bajec Borut
1790F
Tisaj Domen
1782F
Poglajen Franc
1780F
Grum Andrej
1779F
Stanic Vitko
1779F
Delost Josko
1774F
Gorse Damjan
1767F
Drobnic Janez
1760F
Bernik Alja
1752F
Pretnar Bostjan
1748F
Kralj Manca
1740F
Mihelic Bojan
1722F
Markic Vladimir
1718F
Mihelic Mitja
1688F
Mlakar Slavko
1670F
Banfi Gregor
1644F
Bavec Vinko
1610F
Vasiljevic Jan
1606F
Konvalinka Kostja
1602F
Kralj Nejc
1545F
Vidmar Klara
1545F
Mazzini Katarina
1514F
Zaloznik Vesna
1507F
Paternoster Janez
1449F
Drobnic Simona
1432F
Ahtik Stas
1408F
Mlakar Matej
1390F
Trplan Filip
1332F
Varga Ivan
1288F
Mihelic Vesna
1285F
Zlatanovic Marcus
1207F
Drobnic Rok
1170F
Zaloznik S. Gal
1098F
Andlovic Janez
0
Banko Franci
0
Baraga Bojan
0
Barbis Matic
0
Bavec Uros
0
Bec Alojz
0
Butina Sonja
0
Cibej Marjan
0
Jukan Damir
0
Kavcic Bor
0
Kljun Anton
0
Kovacic Masa
0
Kregulj Andrej
0
Kutin Boris
0
Loknar Damjan
0
Loknar Kresimir
0
Maljevac Branko
0
Novak Simon
0
Oruc Dusan
0
Pibernik Ana
0
Rolih Miran
0
Sharku Hysen
0
Smolej Ziga
0
Ujcic Nika
0
Zaplotnik Hugon
0

2. clanska liga zahod 2015

Export

2. clanska liga zahod 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. clanska liga zahod 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.