Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 8
2016-03-05
2016-03-05
Austria
several

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 8

Rank

Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 8

Results

Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Simic Zeljko
2263F
Ule Evald
2208F
Steiner Josef
2153F
Eichert Wolfgang
2150F
Putz Georg
2136F
Jakits Leopold
2118F
Lattacher Walter
2098F
Hiebler Laura
2097F
Schippel Gert
2092F
Rabensteiner Klaus
2066F
Widowitz Manfred
2061F
Schoenangerer Herbert
2041F
Puff Leo
2026F
Hoffmann Alfred
2023F
Altrichter Ulrich
2008F
Kollmann Christoph
2008F
Ramusch Arnulf
2008F
Widowitz Josef
2008F
Bornet Rene
1986F
Reschun Heimo
1984F
Vallant Martin
1984F
Flatschacher Rudolf
1982F
Eberhardt Christian
1978F
Sommer Artur
1973F
Huber Mario
1972F
Rass Ewald
1971F
Mostoegl Konrad
1966F
Guetz Wolfgang
1962F
Kogler Werner
1959F
Hribernig Florian
1958F
Tompa Gasper
1958F
Hierreich Gerhard
1954F
Kobas Mihael
1952F
Hipfl Werner
1950F
Saxer Bernhard
1943F
Szolderits Guenter
1941F
Hennings Margit
1940F
Fasching Markus
1939F
Sitter Patrick
1935F
Hackl David
1931F
Glabutschnig Werner
1926F
Groiss Werner
1925F
Knapp Daniel
1924F
Steindorfer Julius
1919F
Raschun Gerhard
1918F
Koch Walter
1916F
Maierhofer Ernst
1915F
Schrammel Alfred
1911F
Poms Christian
1910F
Kampl Walter
1909F
Seebacher Alexander
1909F
Leipold Gustav
1908F
Fritzl Pius Jun.
1906F
Weber Harald
1906F
Koban Markus
1902F
Prohaska Paul
1899F
Hoti Xhelal
1898F
Tamegger Franz
1894F
Koban Viktor
1893F
Maierhofer Gerhard
1893F
Wieser Gerald
1890F
Dugonjic Safet
1889F
Pressl Harald
1888F
Legat Harald
1882F
Olipitz Andreas
1872F
Lamprecht Peter Guenter
1871F
Kienzl Werner
1869F
Stadler Bruno
1868F
Wernig Klaus
1861F
Ogris Alfred
1859F
Wolte Johann
1859F
Reithofer Heinrich
1852F
Mulaj Jakup
1851F
Schneider Heinz
1847F
Klement Ottomar
1844F
Raschun Gerhard Jun.
1843F
Gattereder Alfred
1838F
Tarmastin Laura
1837F
Morze Gert
1829F
Rabitsch Albin
1827F
Napetschnig Martin
1826F
Opietnik Christoph
1823F
Goeslbauer Harald
1822F
Nuk Andre
1821F
Theuermann Bernhard
1818F
Sutterluty Gernot
1804F
Sommer Hannah
1779F
Kalles Gernot
1778F
Wutscher Karl
1778F
Halvax Alexander
1777F
Lassnig Wilhelm
1772F
Thaler Karl Heinz
1769F
Juvan Jaka
1754F
Brescak Johannes
1748F
Brescak Heinz Jun.
1729F
Miklau Christian
1714F
Kogler Paul
1703F
Kapelarie Alexander
1685F
Sommer Milena
1637F
Schaffner Louie Raulito
1628F
Hochsteiner Hans
1626F
Unterweger Michael
1615F
Eberhart Markus
1613F
Klein Cornelia
1600F
Krassnitzer Maria
1592F
Krassnitzer Franz
1582F
Stangl Helga
1554F
Reiner Walter
1538F
Leitner Tobias
1477F
Zedrosser Bertold
1472F
Kogler Alexandra
1431F
Allesch Christian
0
Beraldo Emma
0
Brugger Otto
0
Christiansen Willi
0
Dautermann Michael
0
De Raaij Jannik
0
Di Vora Vanessa
0
Doerfler Thomas
0
Doujak Gabriel Andreas
0
Eberhart Lukas
0
Eberhart Matthias
0
Erber Siegfried
0
Gattereder David
0
Gattereder Gert
0
Grabner Anton
0
Hafner Elias
0
Halvax Herbert
0
Hatzenbichler Stefan
0
Held Fabian
0
Herget Benjamin
0
Hochsteiner Simon
0
Kalcher Sandro
0
Kalles Leo
0
Kattnig Benjamin
0
Kempf Simon
0
Knafl Martin
0
Knafl Noah
0
Knapp Florian
0
Knapp Orest
0
Koelich Andreas
0
Kopp Christoph
0
Korak Oliver
0
Krampl Alexander
0
Kranz Theodor
0
Krassnitzer Erich
0
Kropf Hans
0
Kuegel Nico
0
Kuri Stefan
0
Leitgeb Franz
0
Leitner Moritz
0
Lutnik Thomas
0
Meusel Jonas
0
Meusel Lena
0
Monsberger Mark
0
Moser Erich
0
Mostoegl Chiara Marika
0
Muegge Andreas
0
Muegge Yannick
0
Mujic Benjamin
0
Oschep Heinz
0
Osep Christian
0
Osep Vanessa
0
Otti Daniel Horst
0
Pasterk Mirko
0
Pichler Max
0
Pirker Christopher
0
Pokupec Vilim
0
Posteinig Robert
0
Prasser Jakob
0
Prasser Markus
0
Prasser Tobias
0
Proprentner Fabian
0
Rabitsch David
0
Rauter Siegfried
0
Reinsberger Anton
0
Reiter Julius
0
Resetar Robert
0
Rettenbacher Cornelius
0
Rosenzopf Franz
0
Saiti Sabri
0
Schaar Rene
0
Schaefer Fridolin
0
Scheiber Maximilian
0
Schleicher Sebastian
0
Schober Albin
0
Schoenhart Pascal
0
Schulnig Manfred
0
Schuscha Mathias
0
Schwarz Erich
0
Sommeregger Daniel
0
Sommer Helmut
0
Stadler Simon
0
Stiegler Hans Christian
0
Strammer Gernot
0
Strasser Tobias
0
Stuck Peter
0
Teppan Raimund
0
Toemel Alexander
0
Tomantschger Roland
0
Topar Manfred
0
Urank Sebastian
0
Valent Luca
0
Van Olffen Robert
0
Vishi Dardan
0
Vishi Kenan
0
Vishi Sabit
0
Warmuth Kurt
0
Weber Eduard
0
Weissenbrunner Mario
0
Weiss Helmut
0
Wernig Johann
0
Wernig Peter
0
Winkler Wolfgang
0
Wissiak Manuel
0
Woschitz Thomas
0
Wukoutz Max
0
Zafoschnig Max
0
Zarfl Fabian
0
Zimek Roman
0
Zubak Marc
0

Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 8

Export

Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Kaerntner Unter Liga Ost 2015/2016 rd 8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.