II Campeonato Nacional Sub 16 por Equipos

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II Campeonato Nacional Sub 16 por Equipos
2015-11-20
2015-11-22
Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
Parque Central Caracas

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II Campeonato Nacional Sub 16 por Equipos

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-22
Position Name Score
1.
Gonzalez Morales Angel Luis
8.0
2.
Porcarelli Alarcon Franco
8.0
3.
Guanchez Vargas Mariela Teresa
8.0
4.
Carrera Gonzalez Ignacio
7.5
5.
Perez Hernandez Vicmary C.
7.0
6.
Ramirez Andrade Samuel Josue
7.0
7.
Gonzalez Ramirez Yoneider Jesus
7.0
8.
Perez Villegas Jhonny Gabriel
7.0
9.
Graterol Burgos Greys Carolina
7.0
10.
Ubertin Gomez Katherin Rossmary
6.5
11.
Camargo Rodriguez Jose Alberto
6.5
12.
Gordillo Arango Jesus David
6.5
13.
Palma Dugarte Jose Gregorio
6.0
14.
Rojas Flores Greymar Annabell
6.0
15.
Moro Hernandez Alba Maria
6.0
16.
Ramirez Gonzalez Angel David
5.5
17.
Rodil Fermin Leonardo Enrique
5.5
18.
Briceno Salas Gabriel Anselmo
5.5
19.
Figueredo Graterol Andrea P.
5.5
20.
Bernaez Perez Darwin Gabriel
5.0
21.
Hurtado Paredes Jesus Ulpiano
5.0
22.
Chavez Garcia Vidaluz Gregoria
5.0
23.
Vazquez Mijares Jhonatan Jose
5.0
24.
Hung Halmoguera Alejandro
5.0
25.
Aguas Jimenez Andres Alejandro
5.0
26.
Monsalve Montalban Valentina De
5.0
27.
Courtois Torres Hugo Rafael
5.0
28.
Echeto Hernandez Moises
4.5
29.
Soto Ferreira Genesis Maria
4.5
30.
Castro Silva Moises Antonio
4.5
31.
Matute Escobar Roxanny
4.0
32.
Esclasans Delgado Giselle A.
4.0
33.
Courtois Torres Bicas Eduardo
4.0
34.
Escalona Colina Isabela
4.0
35.
Merida Altuve Jean Reinaldo
4.0
36.
Rivero Borges Julianyer Jose
4.0
37.
Guevara D Santiago Andres
4.0
38.
Pieve Ferrer Cristina Elena
4.0
39.
Arias Gallardo Britney Corialis
3.5
40.
Leon Arciniegas Xian Neng
3.0
41.
Cordero Gonzalez Leonardo
3.0
42.
Villarreal Gafaro Luis Antonio
3.0
43.
Bravo Rodriguez Juan Sebastian
3.0
44.
Acosta Leon Duham Nehuem
3.0
45.
Hernandez Proto Maria Angelina
2.5
46.
Cisneros Delgado Leonel Jesus
2.5
47.
Noriega Ramos Amanda Victoria
2.0
48.
Navas Pena Rosangel
2.0
49.
Mendez Jaime Jhon Alejandro
2.0
50.
Moncada da Silva Stefani Valent
2.0
51.
Gomez Manuel
2.0
52.
Centella Hernandez Rafael Enriq
1.0
53.
El Hage Salas George Elias
1.0
54.
Ochoa Fung Diego
1.0
55.
Courtois Torres Zayda Leonela
1.0
56.
Sanchez Jose
1.0
57.
Lopez Lozada Aaron Raymond
1.0
58.
Ubertin Gomez Samuel Jesus
1.0
59.
Saltron Rosas Wilher Alonso
0.0
60.
Garcia Delgado Aleiker David
0.0
61.
Luongo Perdomo Eros Giuseppe
0.0
62.
Laroche Josue Miguel
0.0
63.
Delgado Nikita
0.0
64.
Diaz Urbina Maria Fernanda
0.0
65.
El Hage Salas Natasha
0.0
66.
Navarro Rodelo Daniel
0.0
67.
Flores Ramos Vanesa
0.0
68.
Fernandez Brito Karen Adriana
0


II Campeonato Nacional Sub 16 por Equipos

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vanesa F. R. (0) 0 0-1 5.0 Maria M. H. A. (1469)
Miguel L. J. (0) 0.0 0F-1F 3.0 Andres G. D. S. (0)
Raymond L. L. A. (0) 1.0 0-1 3.5 Antonio C. S. M. (1535)
Enriq C. H. R. (0) 1.0 0-1 4.0 Ulpiano H. P. J. (1461)
Jose S. (0) 1.0 0-1 3.0 Reinaldo M. A. J. (1527)
Valent M. D. S. S. (0) 2.0 0-1 4.0 Jose V. M. J. (0)
Manuel G. (0) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Nikita D. (0)
Leonardo C. G. (0) 2.0 1F-0F 0.0 Giuseppe L. P. E. (1570)
Neng L. A. X. (0) 3.0 0-1 4.0 Gabriel B. P. D. (0)
Nehuem A. L. D. (0) 3.0 0-1 4.5 David R. G. A. (1549)
A. E. D. G. (0) 3.0 1-0 2.0 Alejandro M. J. J. (0)
Eduardo C. T. B. (0) 4.0 0-1 7.0 Franco P. A. (1771)
Roxanny M. E. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 6.0 Rossmary U. G. K. (1430)
Moises E. H. (0) 4.5 0-1 6.0 Josue R. A. S. (1448)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alejandro A. J. A. (1515) 4.0 1-0 1.0 Jesus U. G. S. (0)
De M. M. V. (1561) 4.0 1-0 3.0 Antonio V. G. L. (0)
Alejandro H. H. (1635) 4.5 0.5-0.5 2.0 Jesus C. D. L. (0)
P. F. G. A. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Anselmo B. S. G. (0)
Rafael C. T. H. (0) 4.0 1-0 1.0 Elias E. H. S. G. (0)
Gregorio P. D. J. (1389) 5.0 1-0 6.0 Annabell R. F. G. (1450)
David G. A. J. (1810) 5.5 1-0 1.0 Leonela C. T. Z. (0)
Alberto C. R. J. (1549) 6.0 0.5-0.5 3.5 Jose R. B. J. (0)
Gabriel P. V. J. (0) 6.0 1-0 0.0 Fernanda D. U. M. (0)
Jesus G. R. Y. (0) 6.0 1-0 0.0 Alonso S. R. W. (0)
C. P. H. V. (0) 6.0 1-0 5.5 Enrique R. F. L. (1535)
Carolina G. B. G. (1603) 6.0 1-0 2.0 Rosangel N. P. (0)
Ignacio C. G. (1810) 6.5 1-0 3.5 Corialis A. G. B. (0)
Luis G. M. A. (1647) 7.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Gregoria C. G. V. (1563)
Table White player Black player
.
Flores Ramos V.
0-1
Moro Hernandez A.
.
Laroche J.
0F-1F
Guevara D Santiago A.
.
Lopez Lozada A.
0-1
Castro Silva M.
.
Centella Hernandez R.
0-1
Hurtado Paredes J.
.
Sanchez J.
0-1
Merida Altuve J.
.
Moncada da Silva S.
0-1
Vazquez Mijares J.
.
Gomez M.
1-0
Delgado N.
.
Cordero Gonzalez L.
1F-0F
Luongo Perdomo E.
.
Leon Arciniegas X.
0-1
Bernaez Perez D.
.
Acosta Leon D.
0-1
Ramirez Gonzalez A.
.
Esclasans Delgado G.
1-0
Mendez Jaime J.
.
Courtois Torres B.
0-1
Porcarelli Alarcon F.
.
Matute Escobar R.
0.5-0.5
Ubertin Gomez K.
.
Echeto Hernandez M.
0-1
Ramirez Andrade S.
.
Aguas Jimenez A.
1-0
Ubertin Gomez S.
.
Monsalve Montalban V.
1-0
Villarreal Gafaro L.
.
Hung Halmoguera A.
0.5-0.5
Cisneros Delgado L.
.
Figueredo Graterol A.
0.5-0.5
Briceno Salas G.
.
Courtois Torres H.
1-0
El Hage Salas G.
.
Palma Dugarte J.
1-0
Rojas Flores G.
.
Gordillo Arango J.
1-0
Courtois Torres Z.
.
Camargo Rodriguez J.
0.5-0.5
Rivero Borges J.
.
Perez Villegas J.
1-0
Diaz Urbina M.
.
Gonzalez Ramirez Y.
1-0
Saltron Rosas W.
.
Perez Hernandez V.
1-0
Rodil Fermin L.
.
Graterol Burgos G.
1-0
Navas Pena R.
.
Carrera Gonzalez I.
1-0
Arias Gallardo B.
.
Gonzalez Morales A.
0.5-0.5
Chavez Garcia V.

II Campeonato Nacional Sub 16 por Equipos

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Carrera Gonzalez Ignacio
1810F
Gordillo Arango Jesus David
1810F
Porcarelli Alarcon Franco
1771F
Soto Ferreira Genesis Maria
1660F
Gonzalez Morales Angel Luis
1647F
Hung Halmoguera Alejandro
1635F
Guanchez Vargas Mariela Teresa
1609F
Graterol Burgos Greys Carolina
1603F
Pieve Ferrer Cristina Elena
1581F
Luongo Perdomo Eros Giuseppe
1570F
Chavez Garcia Vidaluz Gregoria
1563F
Monsalve Montalban Valentina De
1561F
Camargo Rodriguez Jose Alberto
1549F
Ramirez Gonzalez Angel David
1549F
Hernandez Proto Maria Angelina
1544F
Castro Silva Moises Antonio
1535F
Rodil Fermin Leonardo Enrique
1535F
Merida Altuve Jean Reinaldo
1527F
Aguas Jimenez Andres Alejandro
1515F
Moro Hernandez Alba Maria
1469F
Hurtado Paredes Jesus Ulpiano
1461F
Rojas Flores Greymar Annabell
1450F
Ramirez Andrade Samuel Josue
1448F
Ubertin Gomez Katherin Rossmary
1430F
Palma Dugarte Jose Gregorio
1389F
Acosta Leon Duham Nehuem
0
Arias Gallardo Britney Corialis
0
Bernaez Perez Darwin Gabriel
0
Bravo Rodriguez Juan Sebastian
0
Briceno Salas Gabriel Anselmo
0
Centella Hernandez Rafael Enriq
0
Cisneros Delgado Leonel Jesus
0
Cordero Gonzalez Leonardo
0
Courtois Torres Bicas Eduardo
0
Courtois Torres Hugo Rafael
0
Courtois Torres Zayda Leonela
0
Delgado Nikita
0
Diaz Urbina Maria Fernanda
0
Echeto Hernandez Moises
0
El Hage Salas George Elias
0
El Hage Salas Natasha
0
Escalona Colina Isabela
0
Esclasans Delgado Giselle A.
0
Fernandez Brito Karen Adriana
0
Figueredo Graterol Andrea P.
0
Flores Ramos Vanesa
0
Garcia Delgado Aleiker David
0
Gomez Manuel
0
Gonzalez Ramirez Yoneider Jesus
0
Guevara D Santiago Andres
0
Laroche Josue Miguel
0
Leon Arciniegas Xian Neng
0
Lopez Lozada Aaron Raymond
0
Matute Escobar Roxanny
0
Mendez Jaime Jhon Alejandro
0
Moncada da Silva Stefani Valent
0
Navarro Rodelo Daniel
0
Navas Pena Rosangel
0
Noriega Ramos Amanda Victoria
0
Ochoa Fung Diego
0
Perez Hernandez Vicmary C.
0
Perez Villegas Jhonny Gabriel
0
Rivero Borges Julianyer Jose
0
Saltron Rosas Wilher Alonso
0
Sanchez Jose
0
Ubertin Gomez Samuel Jesus
0
Vazquez Mijares Jhonatan Jose
0
Villarreal Gafaro Luis Antonio
0

II Campeonato Nacional Sub 16 por Equipos

Export

II Campeonato Nacional Sub 16 por Equipos

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II Campeonato Nacional Sub 16 por Equipos

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.