1.liga vychod 2015/16 R3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R3-4
2015-11-14
2015-11-15
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R3-4

Rank

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R3-4

Results

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Pacher Milan
2504F
Pechac Jergus
2492F
Kociscak Jiri
2473F
Druska Juraj
2464F
Krnan Tomas
2449F
Repka Christopher
2425F
Nayhebaver Martin
2418F
Rojicek Vojtech
2417F
Manik Mikulas
2400F
Mazur Stefan
2395F
Stockova Zuzana
2391F
Svoboda Svatopluk
2330F
Bunda Viktor
2327F
Zambor Norbert
2311F
Repkova Eva
2305F
Krak Tomas
2289F
Molnar Peter
2279F
Zvarik Martin
2279F
Kusiak Matej
2274F
Haring Viktor
2272F
Goncharov Alexandr
2269F
Kantorik Marian
2266F
Svana Peter
2263F
Csolto Tibor Jr.
2258F
Skreno Vladimir
2258F
Holecko Rastislav
2254F
Tropp Oliver
2253F
Mede Istvan
2247F
Palecek Peter
2232F
Csolto Robert
2225F
Kamody Mario
2225F
Staricek Peter
2225F
Kostelny Jozef
2218F
Lembak Jurij
2210F
Bednar Milan
2206F
Krajnak Martin
2206F
Macko Michal
2206F
Demeter Peter
2204F
Sremanak Slavomir
2192F
Gregor Michal
2191F
Najgebauer Szemjon
2191F
Hlinka Michal
2185F
Istona Martin
2185F
Sorkovsky Miroslav
2183F
Lasanda Michal
2182F
Motycakova Monika
2179F
Holtman Teodor
2178F
Stricova Zuzana
2178F
Dusik Tomas
2176F
Harvan Richard
2176F
Jendrichovsky Peter
2176F
Koval Maros
2174F
Kalata Peter
2172F
Michalicka Milan
2172F
Jelen Peter
2171F
Klemanic Emil
2170F
Dors Ryszard
2166F
Kriz Mario
2165F
Ligart Tamas
2164F
Hagara Martin
2152F
Peterson Eric
2152F
Dujava Jonas
2149F
Sokol Lubomir
2143F
Koval Anton
2141F
Mraz Ondrej
2141F
Pastir Stanislav
2141F
Pejko Oto
2140F
Tauber Marek
2140F
Biros Robert
2139F
Brhel Jan
2138F
Zatko Gregor
2137F
Andras Tomas
2135F
Vrbova Niki
2135F
Csala Jan
2132F
Fedorko Stefan
2130F
Konak Jan
2127F
Harasta Igor
2126F
Gerbery Richard
2124F
Trgina Daniel
2124F
Dzurenda Stefan
2119F
Matejov Jaroslav
2115F
Kopera Michal
2114F
Hros Roman
FIIT 2113F
Rogos Jan
2112F
Miciak Maros
2109F
Tropp Frantisek
2108F
Hlinka Vasil
2107F
Mrva Vladimir
2106F
Csolto Tibor
2105F
Haring Filip
2103F
Goban Marek
2101F
Cech Dominik
2100F
Galovic Stefan
2096F
Koren Jan
2090F
Pekar Karol
2089F
Stofan Jozef
2083F
Trebula Jozef
2083F
Turcel Jozef
2081F
Cuker Dusan
2080F
Svana Kamil
2077F
Balazs Ladislav
2076F
Stric Dusan
2073F
Milat Patrik
2072F
Okos Alexander
2064F
Veselovsky Jan
2064F
Balazs Attila
2059F
Hotak Marian
2059F
Micek Jaroslav
2058F
Tropp Lukas
2056F
Milder Ladislav
2055F
Pcola Jaroslav
2046F
Zvarikova Alexandra
2046F
Ondo Radoslav
2045F
Kopnicky Vladimir
2043F
Krajnak Jan
2043F
Lukac Jozef
2043F
Turcer Dusan
2037F
Schwabik Bruno
2034F
Hujo Jozef
2029F
Staffen Richard
2024F
Jurcisin Imrich
2021F
Lauko Ladislav
2020F
Petras Marian
2013F
Hricik Peter
2009F
Kravec Patrik
2008F
Hennel Karol
2007F
Laky Peter
2005F
Vojtko Marek
2005F
Korytko Peter
1998F
Safarik Milan
1994F
Lihosith Peter
1993F
Stromp Julius
1991F
Foglar Ivan
1989F
Panko Radoslav
1986F
Dudasko Mario
1984F
Panko Eduard
1983F
Turkova Karolina
1981F
Belus Benjamin
1980F
Pacholsky Martin
1976F
Kerdik Adam
1972F
Turcan Martin
1972F
Zrost Rudolf
1971F
Medvec Miroslav
1970F
Stec Juraj
1970F
Gajdosik Andrej
1961F
Starzec Juraj
1961F
Pavlik Milan
1959F
Novotny Adam
1957F
Kolesar Peter
1954F
Zuscin Martin
1954F
Paulina Pavol
1953F
Misovic Jan
1951F
Cuper Jan
1949F
Endresz Pavol
1949F
Chyla Jiri
1947F
Skovran Jaroslav
1946F
Serbin Rastislav
1940F
Marcinek Michal
1935F
Druska Robert
1933F
Volcko Richard
1933F
Adamciak Tomas
1932F
Copak Jozef
1920F
Kanos Jozef
1920F
Sustek Vladimir
1912F
Prielozny Eduard
1910F
Brodzak Jan
1905F
Michel Norbert
1905F
Jusko Peter
1902F
Gettvert Vojtech
1887F
Sankova Stella
1880F
Grich Frantisek
1877F
Rzeszoto Rastislav
1867F
Kubis Juraj
1853F
Salomons Lorenzo
1852F
Vestur Rastislav
1839F
Recky Norbert
1837F
Fecko Juraj
1832F
Halamova Maria
1832F
Sustek Radoslav
1825F
Budzak Marcel
1824F
Sun Peter
1824F
Gir Patrik
1818F
Feco Jan
1817F
Pacholsky Radovan
1816F
Gomola Miroslav
1812F
Sabol Peter
1811F
Kovac Stefan
1807F
Ferkova Dominika
1797F
Rogos Jan
1784F
Polovka Milan
1781F
Nadzamova Sofia
1780F
Hagara Eduard
1777F
Miga Lubos
1766F
Minda Bohus
1764F
Vrbjar Jozef
1754F
Ondo Tomas
1746F
Chovan Anton
1739F
Furman Slavomir
1735F
Micek Jiri
1734F
Misecka Kamil
1732F
Ihnat Marek
1719F
Gregor Zdenek
1704F
Antal Lubomir
1700F
Kaminsky Ladislav
1697F
Kacir Tomas
1659F
Ferencak Jakub
1648F
Stuchly Jan
1629F
Korencik Jaroslav
1574F
Gyerpal Adrian
1572F
Stevik Patrik
1511F
Piovar Jaroslav
1505F
Piovar Richard
1489F
Jadron Jozef
1379F
Stauder Matej
1275F
Kovac Michal
0
Krotky Peter
0
Slatkovsky Andrej
0
Starzecova Gabriela
0

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R3-4

Export

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1.liga vychod 2015/16 R3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.