3.liga B1 2015/16 R11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga B1 2015/16 R11
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga B1 2015/16 R11

Rank

3.liga B1 2015/16 R11

Results

3.liga B1 2015/16 R11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Balogh Tomas
2331F
Berek Geza
2183F
Molnar Erno
2162F
Kovac Lubomir
2160F
Zatko Gregor
2158F
Chlpik Martin
2152F
Balogh Peter
2139F
Baranek Jozef
2115F
Barczi Tibor
2105F
Lancz Ondrej
2083F
Meszaros Norbert
2082F
Jakab Bela
2073F
Szeko Ludovit
2056F
Riabov Alexander
2054F
Nikel Rastislav
2052F
Foldesi Marek
2043F
Belan Jozef
2037F
Dlhy Jozef
2032F
Svonavec Stefan
2009F
Cibicek Jozef
2006F
Hegedus Roland
2005F
Nemky Martin
2005F
Sebensky Martin
2004F
Bencik Pavol
1999F
Laho Maros
1993F
Spik Peter
1989F
Goth Gabriel
1974F
Kubica Viktor
1971F
Becko Frantisek
1966F
Valovic Stefan
1963F
Chrenko Kristian
1960F
Nemeth Eugen
1957F
Vencel Gabriel
1946F
Gyopos Istvan
1943F
Abraham Jan
1941F
Ostruzlik Marek
1940F
Kunovsky Daniel
1937F
Vitek Matej
1936F
Randziak Martin
1934F
Pereszlenyi Gejza
1932F
Izak Milan
1930F
Batora Matej
1929F
Nemeth Daniel
1924F
Dvoranova Maria
1923F
Uhrik Boris
1920F
Urban Gabor
1918F
Grof Stefan
1916F
Joba Arpad
1909F
Bona Zoltan
1907F
Laho Lukas
1904F
Verbytskiy Patrik
1903F
Krupa Miroslav
1898F
Barczi Viktor
1896F
Kuna Marian
1895F
Kuna Martin
1891F
Zarecky Eduard
1891F
Rabara Frantisek
1887F
Szaraz Vojtech
1886F
Pallag Gyorgy
1885F
Frajka Peter
1875F
Lelkes Oliver
1875F
Pindes Robert
1872F
Cvirik Vladimir
1868F
Toth Erik
1868F
Viczencz Peter
1868F
Kubrican Anton
1866F
Gyarmati Tichomir
1863F
Joba Pavol
1852F
Joba Tamas
1850F
Petras Karol
1848F
Sucharda Ondrej
1844F
Zsitva Norbert
1844F
Nagy Attila
1843F
Danko Dusan
1839F
Dobcsanyi Stefan
1839F
Jambrich Miroslav
1833F
Bona Juraj
1830F
Szenczi Juraj
1830F
Mellen Milan
1824F
Rancso Mark
1824F
Teplan Branislav
1822F
Galgoc Gabriel
1820F
Meszarosova Eva
1820F
Cernak Vincent
1796F
Kollar Jan
1795F
Prvy Peter
1795F
Toth Stanislav
1789F
Takac Brian
1785F
Babala Ondrej
1774F
Vanya Attila
1768F
Kukel Imre
1763F
Ollary Peter
1763F
Pribojsky Branislav
1755F
Hritz Julius
1754F
Okruhlica Filip
1754F
Malik Albin
1747F
Lukac Dusan
1746F
Geleta Andrej
1744F
Mesaros Jan
1739F
Cervenka Peter
1733F
Voros Jan
1730F
Galla Erik
1729F
Virag Zoltan
1726F
Kovac Lubomir
1724F
Kosik Matej
1719F
Franc Vladimir
1708F
Krucay Jozef
1700F
Smolka Peter
1699F
Varga Alexander
1697F
Memersheimer Gabriel
1694F
Nadzamova Rebeka
1693F
Babinsky Michal
1689F
Simoncic Ladislav
1688F
Lauro Jan
1684F
Cseplo Stefan
1683F
Laho Matus
1679F
Gyurenka Adam
1674F
Novansky Peter
1669F
Mikula Martin
1656F
Hajabacs Gyula
1651F
Kubicka Peter
1647F
Bako Lubor
1643F
Furi Ferenc
1643F
Buzas Juraj
1640F
Turicik Dusan
1639F
Trnka Stefan
1636F
Mihalik Jozef
1632F
Rybar Peter
1632F
Milany Levente
1614F
Ralik Oliver
1613F
Galla Kristian
1611F
Arendas Roman
1608F
Rajcan Jaroslav
1601F
Nagy Miroslav
1591F
Kecskes Imre
1585F
Bojda Frantisek
1583F
Ondrusova Miroslava
1581F
Bystricky Ivan
1574F
Ostruzlik Kristian
1564F
Chudy Jan
1561F
Latika Csaba
1560F
Novak Milan
1559F
Haris Darius
1548F
Sloboda Peter
1542F
Mizicka Matus
1540F
Kuruc Michael
1527F
Joba Ferdinand
1522F
Maurer Tibor
1522F
Gregus Milan
1514F
Kasper Miroslav
1511F
Hurton Dusan
1501F
Szabo Attila
1476F
Varga Lukas
1466F
Habrda Boris
1446F
Veres Simon
1441F
Kreps Jozef
1432F
Meszaros Norbert
1416F
Zilkay Dominik
1406F
Belica Kamil
NŠK Nitra 1381F
Gyuricsek Szilard
1378F
Szabo Akos
1337F
Csery Stefan
1302F
Galla Richard
1282F
Takacs Martin
1220F
Rozsnyoova Sophia
1214F
Gyoni Gergely
1194F
Kuna Patrik
NŠK Nitra 1088F
Szoboszlai Balint
1008F
Belan Martin
0
Bielik Vladimir
0
Boros Pavol
0
Burkert Robert
0
Cuth Ludovit
0
Dvoran Miroslav
0
Gallo Gabriel
0
Gavalec Patrik
0
Habrda Rudolf
0
Hitka Michal
0
Hitka Robert
0
Holop Patrik
0
Hrdy Jozef
0
Janicik Ivan
0
Karcol Martin
0
Kecskes Attila
0
Kosecky Patrik
0
Kostolanyi Simon
0
Kovacs Peter
0
Labsky Balazs
0
Liska Jozef
0
Nemeth David
0
Nikodem Jakub
0
Pataj Peter
0
Poljovka Jakub
0
Prielozny Dusan
0
Simkovic Alan
0
Skornik Matej
0
Stefanko Ludovit
0
Szabo Gergely
0
Szekely Peter
0
Toth Milan
0
Varga Ernest
0
Vekony Julius
0
Wallenfels Tomas
0

3.liga B1 2015/16 R11

Export

3.liga B1 2015/16 R11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga B1 2015/16 R11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.