3.liga C1 2015/16 R5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga C1 2015/16 R5-6
2016-01-16
2016-01-17
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga C1 2015/16 R5-6

Rank

3.liga C1 2015/16 R5-6

Results

3.liga C1 2015/16 R5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Pechac Jergus
2487F
Movsesian Julia
2323F
Zvarik Martin
2287F
Bednar Jaromir
2264F
Kantorik Marian
2252F
Vyparina Matej
2244F
Jelen Peter
2184F
Hros Roman
FIIT 2155F
Brhel Jan
2151F
Harasta Igor
2131F
Kukucka Matej
2111F
Madar Martin
2100F
Ambrozi Peter
2089F
Hrnciar Roman
2089F
Durnik Stefan
2086F
Polak Vratko
2080F
Turcel Jozef
2077F
Hanuliak Stanislav
2072F
Lakatos Vladimir
2065F
Palider Pavol
2064F
Dlabik Jozef
2057F
Polko Juraj
2055F
Spiriak Vladimir
2052F
Staffen Richard
2038F
Tomcik Milan
2038F
Druska Robert
2033F
Gasper Peter
2033F
Kerdik Adam
2028F
Zavarsky Juraj
2024F
Vrablik Miroslav
2020F
Baleja Marian
2018F
Milovnik Juraj
2018F
Balint Vladimir
2016F
Svrcek Martin
2014F
Singliar Anton
2012F
Turcan Martin
1999F
Vnenk Lubomir
1996F
Maracek Igor
1994F
Tuzinsky Michal
1991F
Adamciak Tomas
1987F
Matejov Anton
1987F
Dibala Radovan
1983F
Simo Marian
1979F
Petruna Michal
1977F
Bartek Ladislav
1976F
Hyll Jan
1972F
Janik Miroslav
1972F
Milcova Zuzana
1971F
Holubcik Marian
1970F
Mituch Stefan
1965F
Misovic Jan
1951F
Haluska Peter
1946F
Galvanek Ladislav
1944F
Seliga Jozef
1944F
Goga Peter
1940F
Marcinek Michal
1935F
Volna Lukas
1934F
Piroha Miroslav
1929F
Peter Jan
1926F
Mrozinski Pawel
1925F
Ostrochovsky Anton
1925F
Pecho Juraj
1925F
Durnik Matus
1924F
Molnar Lubos
1924F
Frolo Miroslav
1922F
Rusnak Michal
1922F
Pniaczek Marek
1916F
Huba Milan
1915F
Sustek Vladimir
1900F
Bobek Vaclav
1896F
Hajas Ladislav
1896F
Knaperek Pavol
1896F
Galbavy Dusan
1892F
Rzeszoto Rastislav
1890F
Seget Branislav
1887F
Selecky Julius
1884F
Kollar Vladimir
1882F
Vronka Peter
1882F
Repcek Michal
1874F
Ziaran Viliam
1870F
Medvecky Milan
1869F
Kapusta Miloslav
1867F
Vlcek Miroslav
1866F
Palenik Jozef
1864F
Gembala Dusan
1861F
Liska Vladimir
1852F
Chmelar Pavol
1851F
Masny Miroslav
1849F
Sibrava Patrik
1847F
Urban Lubos
1847F
Nahalka Jan
1846F
Sustek Radoslav
1845F
Dodek Jozef
1844F
Pavel Jozef
1844F
Berec Imrich
1839F
Mydliar Jan
1833F
Zelnicky Marek
1833F
Muhac Lubomir
1832F
Konkol Emil
1830F
Paur Lubomir
1830F
Vandlik Jaroslav
1826F
Adamczyk Pawel
1825F
Sladek Jan
1825F
Vasek Lubomir
1825F
Medvecky Frantisek
1824F
Gir Patrik
1821F
Gomola Miroslav
1821F
Hucko Michal
1820F
Bracok Stefan
1811F
Sun Peter
1811F
Spiriak Vladimir
1807F
Homolka Jakub
1806F
Vartiak Stanislav
1805F
Valasek Valerian
1804F
Micak Miroslav
1797F
Brnusak Andrej
1795F
Zigo Milan
1791F
Karcol Jozef
1789F
Vlcek Peter
1787F
Pataky Tibor
1786F
Baricak Juraj
1785F
Lisy Jan
1785F
Lonc Augustin
1780F
Uher Lubomir
1778F
Simo Lubomir
1774F
Piroha Martin
1772F
Pazitny Michal
1763F
Kubik Jozef
1761F
Staricek Jan
1758F
Herman Peter
1750F
Sebesta Jan
1750F
Sagan Miroslav
1749F
Pudis Karol
1744F
Durica Adam
1738F
Matusak Tomas
1738F
Franko Ondrej
1732F
Drahula Jozef
1731F
Klobusiak Miroslav
1728F
Surovcik Pavol
1728F
Vinarcik Milan
1728F
Chovan Anton
1724F
Remen Igor
1724F
Milec Pavol
1722F
Hrnciarik Pavol
1707F
Repcek Pavel
1699F
Tomovcik Roman
1697F
Belak Stanislav
1689F
Turan Richard
1689F
Brnusak Tomas
1686F
Ramic Marian
1685F
Klochan Peter
1683F
Polko Pavol
1681F
Sevcik Eduard
1677F
Hemala Jozef
1674F
Manto Patrik
1671F
Kunzo Slavomir
1655F
Taragelova Martina
1652F
Kerak Jozef
1649F
Tomcikova Dominika
1639F
Stuchly Jan
1629F
Tomcikova Zuzana
1611F
Uzik Vladimir
1593F
Korencik Jaroslav
1585F
Bielik Jakub
1581F
Salva Vladimir
1572F
Korenova Simona
1570F
Remiaz Zdeno
1568F
Sichta Anton
1541F
Ladnak Marek
1531F
Piovar Jaroslav
1525F
Broz Jaroslav
1523F
Miklasova Emma
1523F
Kralik Richard
1513F
Stefanides Karol
1509F
Piovar Richard
1499F
Cedzo Adam
1497F
Priecinsky Filip
1479F
Lazorova Maria
1470F
Sevcikova Lucia
1340F
Stauder Matej
1309F
Bulon Jan
1231F
Fojtik Marian
0
Gazdik Peter
0
Grznar Jakub
0
Hrnciar Dusan
0
Hucko Andrej
0
Hucko Michal
0
Jandura Filip
0
Juricek Karol
0
Kordiak Rastislav
0
Kordiak Richard
0
Kozienka Mario
0
Kudlik Vladimir
0
Kukuc Marian
0
Lacko Stanislav
0
Lakatos Jozef
0
Loksa Lubomir
0
Macor Miroslav
0
Majerik Michal
0
Maslak Anton
0
Mordel Alojz
0
Pajger Andrej
0
Pajger Simon
0
Pazitny Miroslav
0
Pechac Juraj
0
Revaj Miroslav
0
Rzeszoto Michal
0
Salat Miroslav
0
Sidlo Anton
0
Spanko Michal
0
Supik Marek
0
Tothova Renata
0
Urbanovic Juraj
0
Vnenk Lubomir
0

3.liga C1 2015/16 R5-6

Export

3.liga C1 2015/16 R5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga C1 2015/16 R5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.