Kamchatka championship (boys-11)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Kamchatka championship (boys-11)
2015-09-29
2015-10-07
Russian Federation
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Kamchatka championship (boys-11)

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-07
Position Name Score
1.
Kucherov Matvey
8.0
2.
Tesliuk Maksim
8.0
3.
Ponkratov Aleksey
7.0
4.
Plotnikov Danil
6.0
5.
Neustroev Viktor
5.0
6.
Gubchak Roman
5.0
7.
Lysov Arseniy
5.0
8.
Nagalevskiy Bogdan
5.0
9.
Askerov Gasan
5.0
10.
Zadorozhniy Dmitriy
5.0
11.
Bubnov Alexander
5.0
12.
Osokin Danil
5.0
13.
Ponomarev Aleksey
4.5
14.
Bikrenev Gleb
4.0
15.
Mamedov Ramal
4.0
16.
Markevich Petr
4.0
17.
Fakhretdinov Anton
4.0
18.
Galitsin Alexey
3.5
19.
Gutan Maksim
3.0
20.
Ahayne Maksim
3.0
21.
Golubev Bogdan
3.0
22.
Marakhovskiy Andrey
2.5
23.
Reshetsov Andrey
1.5
24.
Dedov Damir
1.0
25.
Kirillov Stepan
1.0


Kamchatka championship (boys-11)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maksim G. (0) 3.0 0-1 1.5 Andrey M. (0)
Bogdan G. (0) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Stepan K. (0)
Petr M. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Ramal M. (0)
Maksim A. (0) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Damir D. (0)
Gleb B. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Gasan A. (0)
Aleksey P. (0) 4.5 0-1 5.0 Danil P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander B. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Anton F. (0)
Bogdan N. (0) 5.0 0-1 7.0 Matvey K. (0)
Arseniy L. (0) 4.0 1-0 3.5 Alexey G. (0)
Viktor N. (0) 4.0 1-0 5.0 Danil O. (0)
Aleksey P. (0) 6.0 1-0 5.0 Dmitriy Z. (0)
Maksim T. (0) 7.0 1-0 5.0 Roman G. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Gutan M.
0-1
Marakhovskiy A.
.
Golubev B.
1-0
Kirillov S.
.
Markevich P.
0.5-0.5
Mamedov R.
.
Ahayne M.
1-0
Dedov D.
.
Bikrenev G.
0-1
Askerov G.
.
Ponomarev A.
0-1
Plotnikov D.
.
Bubnov A.
1-0
Fakhretdinov A.
.
Nagalevskiy B.
0-1
Kucherov M.
.
Lysov A.
1-0
Galitsin A.
.
Neustroev V.
1-0
Osokin D.
.
Ponkratov A.
1-0
Zadorozhniy D.
.
Tesliuk M.
1-0
Gubchak R.

Kamchatka championship (boys-11)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ahayne Maksim
0
Askerov Gasan
0
Bikrenev Gleb
0
Bubnov Alexander
0
Dedov Damir
0
Fakhretdinov Anton
0
Galitsin Alexey
0
Golubev Bogdan
0
Gubchak Roman
0
Gutan Maksim
0
Kirillov Stepan
0
Kucherov Matvey
0
Lysov Arseniy
0
Mamedov Ramal
0
Marakhovskiy Andrey
0
Markevich Petr
0
Nagalevskiy Bogdan
0
Neustroev Viktor
0
Osokin Danil
0
Plotnikov Danil
0
Ponkratov Aleksey
0
Ponomarev Aleksey
0
Reshetsov Andrey
0
Tesliuk Maksim
0
Zadorozhniy Dmitriy
0

Kamchatka championship (boys-11)

Export

Kamchatka championship (boys-11)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Kamchatka championship (boys-11)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.