Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 8-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 8-10
2016-01-09
2016-01-23
Spain
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 8-10

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-23
Position Name Score
1.
Leon Rodriguez Orlando
3.0
2.
Campos de la Nuez Eduardo
2.0
3.
Haenen Tom
2.0
4.
Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria
2.0
5.
Guedes Lopez Mario
2.0
6.
Falcon Alvarado Miguel Angel
2.0
7.
Roca Marrero Jose Miguel
2.0
8.
Diaz Mendoza Eladio
2.0
9.
Hernandez Herrera Ruben Idafe
2.0
10.
Fernandez Aira Tomas
2.0
11.
Ramirez Hernandez Jose Isidro
1.5
12.
Hernandez Guerra Luna Yue
1.0
13.
Sosa Suarez Nestor
1.0
14.
Leon Manas Jose Francisco
1.0
15.
Besana Ramirez Ancor
1.0
16.
Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian A.
1.0
17.
Cruz Artiles Antonio
1.0
18.
Trujillo Morales Sofia
1.0
19.
Abderrahaman Nadia
1.0
20.
Henriquez Cazorla Laura
1.0
21.
Chaparro Grande Fernando
1.0
22.
Diaz Hernandez Juan Jose
1.0
23.
Molina Rodriguez Jose
1.0
24.
Del Toro Herrera Facundo
1.0
25.
Vega Armas Jacobo
1.0
26.
Sosa Sosa Isidro
1.0
27.
Yanez Santana Ivan Jose
1.0
28.
Donate Villalba Juan Francisco
1.0
29.
Fuentes Perez Noe
1.0
30.
Cabrera Ramos Javier
0.5
31.
Leon Sanchez Ricardo
0.5
32.
Perdomo Suarez Juan Manuel
0.5
33.
Morales Sanchez Domingo
0.5
34.
Perez Garcia Pedro Manuel
0.5
35.
Sosa Suarez Juan Jose
0.5
36.
Damaso Tacoronte Carolina
0.5
37.
Santana Chacopino Carlos
0.0
38.
Rodriguez Limon Juan Pablo
0.0
39.
Hernandez Fleitas Lourdes
0.0
40.
Martin Rodriguez Francisco
0.0
41.
Medina Perez Alvaro
0.0
42.
Macias Reyes Jose Luis
0.0
43.
Lopez Oliva Giovanni
0.0
44.
Perez Gil Jose Juan
0.0
45.
Garcia Almeida Valeria
0.0
46.
Quintero Plaza David
0.0
47.
Acosta Quintana Maximino
0.0
48.
Moreno Cameno Juan Carlos
0.0
49.
Suarez Rodriguez Doramas
0.0
50.
Fernandez Arce Aketza
0.0
51.
Antonini Roberto
0.0
52.
Gonzalez Acosta Francisco
0.0
53.
Perez Tejera Maribel
0.0
54.
Garcia Van Isschot Carlos
0.0


Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 8-10

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pablo R. L. J. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sofia T. M. (1192)
Lourdes H. F. (1212) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Idafe H. H. R. (1423)
Francisco G. A. (1611) 0 0-1 2.0 Orlando L. R. (2175)
Maribel P. T. (0) 0 0-1 0 Isidro S. S. (0)
Manuel P. S. J. (1382) 0.0 0.5-0.5 0 Manuel P. G. P. (0)
Jose S. S. J. (0) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Carolina D. T. (1786)
A. R. F. C. (1973) 0.0 1-0 0 Carlos G. V. I. (1630)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jose Y. S. I. (1585) 0 1-0 0 Roberto A. (1580)
Francisco D. V. J. (1599) 0 1-0 1.0 Fernando C. G. (1607)
Laura H. C. (1479) 0.0 1-0 1.0 Nestor S. S. (1232)
Isidro R. H. J. (1383) 0.5 1-0 0.0 Alvaro M. P. (0)
Eladio D. M. (1572) 2.0 0-1 0 Noe F. P. (1643)
Eduardo C. D. L. N. (0) 1.0 1-0 2.0 Angel F. A. M. (0)
Tomas F. A. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jose M. R. (1041)
Table White player Black player
.
Rodriguez Limon J.
0-1
Trujillo Morales S.
.
Hernandez Fleitas L.
0-1
Hernandez Herrera R.
.
Gonzalez Acosta F.
0-1
Leon Rodriguez O.
.
Perez Tejera M.
0-1
Sosa Sosa I.
.
Perdomo Suarez J.
0.5-0.5
Perez Garcia P.
.
Sosa Suarez J.
0.5-0.5
Damaso Tacoronte C.
.
Rodriguez Fernandez C.
1-0
Garcia Van Isschot C.
.
Yanez Santana I.
1-0
Antonini R.
.
Donate Villalba J.
1-0
Chaparro Grande F.
.
Henriquez Cazorla L.
1-0
Sosa Suarez N.
.
Ramirez Hernandez J.
1-0
Medina Perez A.
.
Diaz Mendoza E.
0-1
Fuentes Perez N.
.
Campos de la Nuez E.
1-0
Falcon Alvarado M.
.
Fernandez Aira T.
1-0
Molina Rodriguez J.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 8-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Leon Rodriguez Orlando
2175F
Rodriguez Fernandez Cristian A.
1973F
Damaso Tacoronte Carolina
1786F
Cabrera Ramos Javier
1699F
Leon Manas Jose Francisco
1684F
Moreno Cameno Juan Carlos
1681F
Haenen Tom
1674F
Fuentes Perez Noe
1643F
Perez Gil Jose Juan
1639F
Garcia Van Isschot Carlos
1630F
Acosta Quintana Maximino
1629F
Gonzalez Acosta Francisco
1611F
Chaparro Grande Fernando
1607F
Donate Villalba Juan Francisco
1599F
Yanez Santana Ivan Jose
1585F
Antonini Roberto
1580F
Diaz Mendoza Eladio
1572F
Macias Reyes Jose Luis
1556F
Fernandez Arce Aketza
1519F
Suarez Rodriguez Doramas
1501F
Guedes Lopez Mario
1493F
Henriquez Cazorla Laura
1479F
Roca Marrero Jose Miguel
1459F
Hernandez Guerra Luna Yue
1455F
Santana Chacopino Carlos
1441F
Morales Sanchez Domingo
1440F
Hernandez Herrera Ruben Idafe
1423F
Ramirez Hernandez Jose Isidro
1383F
Perdomo Suarez Juan Manuel
1382F
Martin Rodriguez Francisco
1358F
Abderrahaman Nadia
1245F
Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria
1232F
Sosa Suarez Nestor
1232F
Hernandez Fleitas Lourdes
1212F
Trujillo Morales Sofia
1192F
Lopez Oliva Giovanni
1147F
Molina Rodriguez Jose
1041F
Diaz Hernandez Juan Jose
1030F
Besana Ramirez Ancor
0
Campos de la Nuez Eduardo
0
Cruz Artiles Antonio
0
Del Toro Herrera Facundo
0
Falcon Alvarado Miguel Angel
0
Fernandez Aira Tomas
0
Garcia Almeida Valeria
0
Leon Sanchez Ricardo
0
Medina Perez Alvaro
0
Perez Garcia Pedro Manuel
0
Perez Tejera Maribel
0
Quintero Plaza David
0
Rodriguez Limon Juan Pablo
0
Sosa Sosa Isidro
0
Sosa Suarez Juan Jose
0
Vega Armas Jacobo
0

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 8-10

Export

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 8-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gallega Segunda Division Grupo B Temporada 2016 Round 8-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.