Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 2-3
2015-11-07
2015-11-14
Spain
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 2-3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-14
Position Name Score
1.
Garcia Padron Jose
2.0
2.
Alba Santana Cayetano
2.0
3.
Cruz Pino Adrian
1.5
4.
Alonso Valiente Alexis
1.5
5.
Perez Rosales Pedro
1.5
6.
Cruz Ramirez Nauzet
1.5
7.
Brito Garcia Alfredo
1.5
8.
Marrero Cardenes Agustin
1.0
9.
Ramirez Medina Victor
1.0
10.
Diaz Suarez Cayetano
1.0
11.
Manchon Santana Alberto
1.0
12.
Solana Suarez Ernesto
1.0
13.
Garcia Blanco Omar
1.0
14.
Galvan Sarmiento Jose Luis
1.0
15.
Navarro Cabrera Agustin
1.0
16.
Raluy Lopez Marcos
1.0
17.
Rodriguez Ferraz Borja
1.0
18.
Camino Carrio Nicanor
1.0
19.
Also Alvarado Luis
1.0
20.
Meyer Lars A.
1.0
21.
Trujillo Alvarado Ivan
1.0
22.
Rodriguez Melian Jose Luis
0.5
23.
Sanchez Quintero Raul
0.5
24.
Padron Pulido Pedro Gabino
0.5
25.
Alvarado Ascanio Francisco
0.5
26.
De La Hoz Sanchez Ruben
0.5
27.
Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Fco.
0.5
28.
Sarmiento Afonso Santiago
0.5
29.
Barlov Dragan
0.5
30.
Gutierrez Clavijo Miguel
0.5
31.
Angel Acosta Juan Carlos
0.0
32.
Diaz Perez Jose Juan
0.0
33.
Concepcion Villanueva Daniel
0.0
34.
Rossello Padron Carlos
0.0
35.
Morales Quintero Jose Miguel
0.0
36.
Kleine Peter
0.0
37.
Rojas Mirabal Pedro
0.0
38.
Menvielle Laccourreye Augusto
0.0
39.
Alvarado Diaz Alejandro
0.0
40.
Ortega Hermida Daniel
0.0


Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Carlos A. A. J. (2149) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Jose G. P. (2402)
Augusto M. L. (2107) 0 0-1 0 A. M. L. (2214)
Alejandro A. D. (2428) 0 0-1 0.5 Adrian C. P. (2057)
Miguel G. C. (0) 0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Fco. G. R. J. (1891)
Santiago S. A. (2101) 0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Raul S. Q. (1997)
Dragan B. (2425) 0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Alfredo B. G. (2341)
Nicanor C. C. (1991) 0.0 1-0 0.0 Daniel C. V. (1792)
Agustin M. C. (2021) 1.0 0-1 0.0 Omar G. B. (2259)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Cayetano D. S. (1849) 0.5 0.5-0.5 1.0 Pedro P. R. (2045)
Luis A. A. (2140) 0 1-0 1.0 Alberto M. S. (1936)
Ivan T. A. (2180) 0 1-0 0 Daniel O. H. (2359)
Ernesto S. S. (2330) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.0 Luis R. M. J. (2081)
Alexis A. V. (1939) 0.5 1-0 0 Pedro R. M. (2111)
Nauzet C. R. (1895) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Gabino P. P. P. (2026)
Cayetano A. S. (1783) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Victor R. M. (2135)
Table White player Black player
.
Angel Acosta J.
0-1
Garcia Padron J.
.
Menvielle Laccourreye A.
0-1
Meyer L.
.
Alvarado Diaz A.
0-1
Cruz Pino A.
.
Gutierrez Clavijo M.
0.5-0.5
Gonzalez Rodriguez J.
.
Sarmiento Afonso S.
0.5-0.5
Sanchez Quintero R.
.
Barlov D.
0.5-0.5
Brito Garcia A.
.
Camino Carrio N.
1-0
Concepcion Villanueva D.
.
Marrero Cardenes A.
0-1
Garcia Blanco O.
.
Diaz Suarez C.
0.5-0.5
Perez Rosales P.
.
Also Alvarado L.
1-0
Manchon Santana A.
.
Trujillo Alvarado I.
1-0
Ortega Hermida D.
.
Solana Suarez E.
0.5-0.5
Rodriguez Melian J.
.
Alonso Valiente A.
1-0
Rojas Mirabal P.
.
Cruz Ramirez N.
0.5-0.5
Padron Pulido P.
.
Alba Santana C.
1-0
Ramirez Medina V.

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Alvarado Diaz Alejandro
2428F
Barlov Dragan
2425F
Garcia Padron Jose
2402F
Ortega Hermida Daniel
2359F
Brito Garcia Alfredo
2341F
Solana Suarez Ernesto
2330F
Garcia Blanco Omar
2259F
Rodriguez Ferraz Borja
2216F
Alvarado Ascanio Francisco
2214F
Meyer Lars A.
2214F
Trujillo Alvarado Ivan
2180F
Angel Acosta Juan Carlos
2149F
Also Alvarado Luis
2140F
Ramirez Medina Victor
2135F
Rojas Mirabal Pedro
2111F
Menvielle Laccourreye Augusto
2107F
Sarmiento Afonso Santiago
2101F
Rodriguez Melian Jose Luis
2081F
Cruz Pino Adrian
2057F
Perez Rosales Pedro
2045F
Padron Pulido Pedro Gabino
2026F
Marrero Cardenes Agustin
2021F
Sanchez Quintero Raul
1997F
Camino Carrio Nicanor
1991F
Raluy Lopez Marcos
1966F
De La Hoz Sanchez Ruben
1959F
Galvan Sarmiento Jose Luis
1952F
Morales Quintero Jose Miguel
1952F
Alonso Valiente Alexis
1939F
Manchon Santana Alberto
1936F
Cruz Ramirez Nauzet
1895F
Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Fco.
1891F
Diaz Suarez Cayetano
1849F
Rossello Padron Carlos
1843F
Navarro Cabrera Agustin
1797F
Concepcion Villanueva Daniel
1792F
Alba Santana Cayetano
1783F
Diaz Perez Jose Juan
1717F
Kleine Peter
1654F
Gutierrez Clavijo Miguel
0

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 2-3

Export

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2015-2016 Round 2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.