Mladez Cup 2015 - skupina B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Mladez Cup 2015 - skupina B
2015-09-25
2015-09-28
Czech Republic
Radimovice u Zelce

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Mladez Cup 2015 - skupina B

Rank

Date of round: 2015-09-28
Position Name Score
1.
Tumova Anna
6.0
2.
Stech Pavel
6.0
3.
Stastny Petr
5.0
4.
Prochazka Pavel
5.0
5.
Koci Tomas
5.0
6.
Hosnedl Matyas
4.5
7.
Ruzicka Filip
4.5
8.
Novak Rudolf
4.5
9.
Trojtl Jan
4.5
10.
Malimanek Marek
4.0
11.
Hak David
4.0
12.
Placer Sebastian
4.0
13.
Nosal Marek
4.0
14.
Horak Jan
4.0
15.
Svanda Petr
4.0
16.
Bauer Jan
3.5
17.
Husa Daniel
3.5
18.
Koci Milos
3.5
19.
Ruzickova Aneta
3.0
20.
Merinsky Vaclav
3.0
21.
Sedlak Jan
3.0
22.
Studenovsky Jaroslav
3.0
23.
Stastny Zdenek
3.0
24.
Bilek Jaroslav
3.0
25.
Steinbauer Sebastian
2.5
26.
Zilava Anezka
2.5
27.
Kumpost Pavel
2.0
28.
Veverkova Dorota
2.0
29.
Zemanova Nikola
1.5
30.
Merinska Julie
1.5
31.
Hetfleischova Elen
1.5
32.
Cermak Stanislav
1.0


Mladez Cup 2015 - skupina B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikola Z. (0) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Elen H. (0)
Julie M. (0) 1.5 0-1 2.0 Aneta R. (0)
Dorota V. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Jaroslav S. (0)
Anezka Z. (0) 1.5 1-0 1.0 Stanislav C. (0)
Jaroslav B. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Petr S. (1382)
Zdenek S. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Pavel K. (0)
Vaclav M. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Marek N. (0)
Jan B. (1365) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Sebastian S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan H. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Pavel P. (1723)
Marek M. (1316) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Sebastian P. (0)
David H. (1629) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Jan S. (0)
Filip R. (1415) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Milos K. (1296)
Jan T. (1410) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Daniel H. (1441)
Rudolf N. (1651) 4.5 0-1 5.0 Pavel S. (1713)
Matyas H. (1613) 4.5 0-1 4.0 Tomas K. (1405)
Petr S. (1545) 4.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Anna T. (1614)
Table White player Black player
.
Zemanova N.
0.5-0.5
Hetfleischova E.
.
Merinska J.
0-1
Ruzickova A.
.
Veverkova D.
0-1
Studenovsky J.
.
Zilava A.
1-0
Cermak S.
.
Bilek J.
0-1
Svanda P.
.
Stastny Z.
1-0
Kumpost P.
.
Merinsky V.
0-1
Nosal M.
.
Bauer J.
1-0
Steinbauer S.
.
Horak J.
0-1
Prochazka P.
.
Malimanek M.
0.5-0.5
Placer S.
.
Hak D.
1-0
Sedlak J.
.
Ruzicka F.
1-0
Koci M.
.
Trojtl J.
1-0
Husa D.
.
Novak R.
0-1
Stech P.
.
Hosnedl M.
0-1
Koci T.
.
Stastny P.
0.5-0.5
Tumova A.

Mladez Cup 2015 - skupina B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Prochazka Pavel
1723F
Stech Pavel
1713F
Novak Rudolf
1651F
Hak David
1629F
Tumova Anna
1614F
Hosnedl Matyas
1613F
Stastny Petr
1545F
Husa Daniel
1441F
Ruzicka Filip
1415F
Trojtl Jan
1410F
Koci Tomas
1405F
Svanda Petr
1382F
Bauer Jan
1365F
Malimanek Marek
1316F
Koci Milos
1296F
Bilek Jaroslav
0
Cermak Stanislav
0
Hetfleischova Elen
0
Horak Jan
0
Kumpost Pavel
0
Merinska Julie
0
Merinsky Vaclav
0
Nosal Marek
0
Placer Sebastian
0
Ruzickova Aneta
0
Sedlak Jan
0
Stastny Zdenek
0
Steinbauer Sebastian
0
Studenovsky Jaroslav
0
Veverkova Dorota
0
Zemanova Nikola
0
Zilava Anezka
0

Mladez Cup 2015 - skupina B

Export

Mladez Cup 2015 - skupina B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Mladez Cup 2015 - skupina B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.