Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r1
2015-10-18
2015-10-18
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r1

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-18
Position Name Score
1.
Ranny Lukas
1.0
2.
Rokos Filip
1.0
3.
Sucharda David
1.0
4.
Janouch Jachym Stepan
1.0
5.
Sajdl Jan
1.0
6.
Urvalek Tomas
1.0
7.
Kalensky Jakub
1.0
8.
Stefan Jaroslav
1.0
9.
Vavra Vojtech
1.0
10.
Safarik Kamil
1.0
11.
Malek Tomas
1.0
12.
Rusnak Jan
1.0
13.
Mares Stepan
1.0
14.
Dadok Daniel
1.0
15.
Mikule Zdenek St.
1.0
16.
Volman Vaclav St.
1.0
17.
Volman Vaclav Jr.
1.0
18.
Nosek Jan
1.0
19.
Marek Petr
1.0
20.
Jaeger Ludek
1.0
21.
Novak Radomir
1.0
22.
Batka Josef
1.0
23.
Kohout Martin
1.0
24.
Kiss Jiri
1.0
25.
Nejedlo Josef
1.0
26.
Hedanek Daniel
1.0
27.
Harantik Josef
0.5
28.
Schovanek Karel
0.5
29.
Spinka Petr
0.5
30.
Blaha Milan
0.5
31.
Picek Ivan
0.5
32.
Nun Josef
0.5
33.
Mansfeld Jaromir
0.5
34.
Tichy Vaclav
0.5
35.
Vanicek Lukas
0.5
36.
Prazak Matous
0.5
37.
Rejman Jindrich
0.5
38.
Mraz Pavel
0.5
39.
Zivora Jiri
0.5
40.
Sveda Frantisek
0.5
41.
Matras Vojtech
0.5
42.
Vit Ondrej
0.5
43.
Svida Rostislav
0.5
44.
Zahalka Jan
0.5
45.
Sucharda Tomas
0.5
46.
Kuta Jiri
0.5
47.
Bielavsky Jiri
0.5
48.
Nekvinda Michal
0.5
49.
Flora Tomas
0.5
50.
Kohout Jan
0.5
51.
Blazek Martin
0.5
52.
Kovar Ladislav
0.5
53.
Tejkal Lubomir
0.5
54.
Bukvic Jiri
0.5
55.
Kobrle Karel
0.0
56.
Kutek Jiri
0.0
57.
Sladek Jaroslav
0.0
58.
Pistek Marcel
0.0
59.
Bikov Roumen
0.0
60.
Stejskal Michal
0.0
61.
Kapras Lukas
0.0
62.
Fuchs Frantisek
0.0
63.
Mil Jan
0.0
64.
Volf Michal
0.0
65.
Kriz Milan
0.0
66.
Killar Marek
0.0
67.
Malinsky Martin
0.0
68.
Turcin Jan
0.0
69.
Krnavek Michal
0.0
70.
Toman Radek
0.0
71.
Buchar Petr
0.0
72.
Mikule Zdenek
0.0
73.
Laska Tomas
0.0
74.
Vochozka Jindrich
0.0
75.
Steiner Pavel
0.0
76.
Safarik Radim
0.0
77.
Vancl Ladislav
0.0
78.
Karasek Tomas
0.0
79.
Kucera Daniel
0.0
80.
Vanicek Vojtech
0.0
81.
Chalupa Vladislav
0
82.
Nedbal Radek
0
83.
Nedbal Rudolf
0
84.
Rychna Lukas
0
85.
Horky Jachym
0
86.
Winter Michal
0
87.
Winter Ondrej
0
88.
Safka Otakar
0
89.
Dunda Pavel
0
90.
Machacek Jiri
0
91.
Krticka Jakub
0
92.
Balcar Jaroslav
0
93.
Korinek Vojtech
0
94.
Lezik Jan
0
95.
Dvorak Radovan
0
96.
Dvorak David
0
97.
Barvinek Milan
0
98.
Charvat Vaclav
0
99.
Prazak Pavel
0
100.
Koza Misha
0
101.
Splitek Lubos
0
102.
Kaisler Martin
0
103.
Ruda Ondrej
0
104.
Lasek Frantisek
0
105.
Georgiev Jiri
0
106.
Hanc Pavel
0
107.
Sidlik Tomas
0
108.
Kubat Ondrej
0
109.
Doupovec Tomas
0
110.
Rigo Vit
0
111.
Janak Jaroslav
0
112.
Plchot Miroslav
0
113.
Trojan Ondrej
0
114.
Chalupecky Vladimir
0
115.
Prokopova Jirina
0
116.
John Jiri
0
117.
Kaspar Ladislav
0
118.
Kos Pavel
0
119.
Johnova Eliska
0
120.
Dusek Martin
0
121.
Sedivy Ales
0
122.
Dousek Otakar
0
123.
Lustinec Vladimir
0
124.
Matonoha Ctirad
0
125.
Flasar Jaroslav
0
126.
Gren Jan
0
127.
Dusek Jiri
0
128.
Bydelsky Tomas
0
129.
Bonisch Pavel
0
130.
Braun Jan
0
131.
Dadok Michal
0
132.
Killar Lukas
0
133.
Killar Dominik
0
134.
Kvasnicak Josef
0
135.
Neubauer Vilem
0
136.
Kopriva Pavel
0
137.
Kostalek Vlastislav
0
138.
Dolezel Martin
0
139.
Rozumek Pavel
0
140.
Hlubucek Vlastimil
0
141.
Krotil Ondrej
0
142.
Dlouhy Milan
0
143.
Hyska Pavel
0
144.
Picek Radovan
0
145.
Valik Ondrej
0
146.
Skybova Katerina
0
147.
Kutal Lukas
0
148.
Falta Eduard
0
149.
Rakhimov Yestay
0
150.
Vlasak Ladislav
0
151.
Rozkovec Ludvik
0
152.
Smolej Lukas
0
153.
Zverina Jan
0
154.
Solc Filip
0
155.
Tichy Miroslav
0
156.
Hornik Michael
0
157.
Boura Matej
0
158.
Bilek Vaclav
0
159.
Vanek Jiri
0
160.
Vanek Tomas
0
161.
Vondracek David
0
162.
Vechet Jaroslav
0
163.
Petrlik Milan
0
164.
Louda Miloslav
0
165.
Machovec Lubos
0
166.
Petrlik Martin
0
167.
Slezak Milan
0
168.
Rain Jan
0
169.
Uveric Djordje
0
170.
Saucuk Martin
0
171.
Cerovsky Marek
0
172.
Voparil Vaclav
0
173.
Spacek Libor
0
174.
Ranny Michal
0
175.
Dus Albert
0
176.
Kratochvilova Kristyna
0
177.
Rigel Filip
0
178.
Langr Jiri
0
179.
Kratochvil Jiri
0
180.
Hubacek Jaroslav
0
181.
Skaloud Dusan
0
182.
Gonsior Evzen
0
183.
Krouzek Bohuslav
0
184.
Humlicek Vojtech
0
185.
Wagner Vojtech
0
186.
Luks Martin
0
187.
Harbichova Marcela
0
188.
Rydl Jan
0
189.
Zakoucky Otto
0
190.
Lajbl Jan
0
191.
Fojt Petr
0
192.
Kasik Martin
0
193.
Jezek Milan
0


Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lukas K. (0) 0 0-1 0 Daniel D. (1747)
Michal V. (1718) 0 0-1 0 Vojtech V. (1667)
Martin M. (1737) 0 0-1 0 Tomas M. (1787)
Tomas L. (1805) 0 0-1 0 Jakub K. (1837)
Tomas K. (1698) 0 0-1 0 Jiri K. (1821)
Karel K. (1653) 0 0-1 0 Daniel H. (0)
Jaroslav S. (1635) 0 0-1 0 Filip R. (1533)
Roumen B. (0) 0 0-1 0 Josef B. (1603)
Jan T. (1878) 0 0-1 0 Petr M. (1967)
Ladislav V. (1600) 0 0-1 0 St. V. V. (1612)
Josef H. (0) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Jiri B. (1702)
Karel S. (1628) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Martin B. (1770)
Ivan P. (1813) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Tomas F. (1739)
Jaromir M. (0) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Vojtech M. (0)
Vaclav T. (1594) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Ondrej V. (1455)
Pavel M. (1627) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Jiri K. (1626)
Frantisek S. (1623) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Michal N. (1775)
Rostislav S. (1708) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Lukas V. (0)
Jan Z. (1822) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Matous P. (1891)
Tomas S. (1580) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Jindrich R. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jiri B. (2009) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Jiri Z. (1652)
Jan K. (1975) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Josef N. (2209)
Ladislav K. (1833) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Petr S. (1922)
Lubomir T. (2025) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Milan B. (2145)
Jaroslav S. (1865) 0 1-0 0 Jan M. (1782)
Kamil S. (1777) 0 1-0 0 Marek K. (1936)
Jan R. (1947) 0 1-0 0 Radek T. (1557)
Stepan M. (0) 0 1-0 0 Michal S. (0)
St. M. Z. (1658) 0 1-0 0 Radim S. (0)
Jr. V. V. (1952) 0 1-0 0 Daniel K. (1847)
Jan N. (1792) 0 1-0 0 Milan K. (1670)
Ludek J. (2042) 0 1-0 0 Michal K. (1813)
Radomir N. (2145) 0 1-0 0 Petr B. (1993)
Martin K. (1874) 0 1-0 0 Frantisek F. (1919)
Josef N. (1851) 0 1-0 0 Vojtech V. (1748)
Lukas R. (1463) 0 1-0 0 Jiri K. (1509)
David S. (1943) 0 1-0 0 Marcel P. (1702)
Stepan J. J. (1526) 0 1-0 0 Jindrich V. (1778)
Jan S. (1658) 0 1-0 0 Pavel S. (1826)
Tomas U. (0) 0 1-0 0 Zdenek M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Kapras L.
0-1
Dadok D.
.
Volf M.
0-1
Vavra V.
.
Malinsky M.
0-1
Malek T.
.
Laska T.
0-1
Kalensky J.
.
Karasek T.
0-1
Kiss J.
.
Kobrle K.
0-1
Hedanek D.
.
Sladek J.
0-1
Rokos F.
.
Bikov R.
0-1
Batka J.
.
Turcin J.
0-1
Marek P.
.
Vancl L.
0-1
Volman V.
.
Harantik J.
0.5-0.5
Bukvic J.
.
Schovanek K.
0.5-0.5
Blazek M.
.
Picek I.
0.5-0.5
Flora T.
.
Mansfeld J.
0.5-0.5
Matras V.
.
Tichy V.
0.5-0.5
Vit O.
.
Mraz P.
0.5-0.5
Kuta J.
.
Sveda F.
0.5-0.5
Nekvinda M.
.
Svida R.
0.5-0.5
Vanicek L.
.
Zahalka J.
0.5-0.5
Prazak M.
.
Sucharda T.
0.5-0.5
Rejman J.
.
Bielavsky J.
0.5-0.5
Zivora J.
.
Kohout J.
0.5-0.5
Nun J.
.
Kovar L.
0.5-0.5
Spinka P.
.
Tejkal L.
0.5-0.5
Blaha M.
.
Stefan J.
1-0
Mil J.
.
Safarik K.
1-0
Killar M.
.
Rusnak J.
1-0
Toman R.
.
Mares S.
1-0
Stejskal M.
.
Mikule Z.
1-0
Safarik R.
.
Volman V.
1-0
Kucera D.
.
Nosek J.
1-0
Kriz M.
.
Jaeger L.
1-0
Krnavek M.
.
Novak R.
1-0
Buchar P.
.
Kohout M.
1-0
Fuchs F.
.
Nejedlo J.
1-0
Vanicek V.
.
Ranny L.
1-0
Kutek J.
.
Sucharda D.
1-0
Pistek M.
.
Janouch J.
1-0
Vochozka J.
.
Sajdl J.
1-0
Steiner P.
.
Urvalek T.
1-0
Mikule Z.

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gonsior Evzen
2324F
Nun Josef
2209F
Blaha Milan
2145F
Novak Radomir
2145F
Spacek Libor
2143F
Ruda Ondrej
2092F
Wagner Vojtech
2090F
Flasar Jaroslav
2075F
Dusek Martin
2056F
Jaeger Ludek
2042F
Tejkal Lubomir
2025F
Matonoha Ctirad
2024F
Kaisler Martin
2021F
Tichy Miroslav
2019F
Bielavsky Jiri
2009F
Buchar Petr
1993F
Humlicek Vojtech
1991F
Rychna Lukas
1989F
Sedivy Ales
1978F
Kohout Jan
1975F
Smolej Lukas
1973F
Saucuk Martin
1971F
Marek Petr
1967F
Cerovsky Marek
1962F
Chalupecky Vladimir
1956F
Volman Vaclav Jr.
1952F
Skaloud Dusan
1950F
Lustinec Vladimir
1949F
Rusnak Jan
1947F
Sucharda David
1943F
Killar Marek
1936F
Solc Filip
1922F
Spinka Petr
1922F
Fuchs Frantisek
1919F
Zverina Jan
1917F
Plchot Miroslav
1908F
Prazak Matous
1891F
Vanek Tomas
1885F
Johnova Eliska
1879F
Turcin Jan
1878F
Koza Misha
1877F
Kohout Martin
1874F
Stefan Jaroslav
1865F
Trojan Ondrej
1865F
Nedbal Rudolf
1858F
Nejedlo Josef
1851F
Kratochvil Jiri
1849F
Kucera Daniel
1847F
Kalensky Jakub
1837F
Kovar Ladislav
1833F
Prazak Pavel
1831F
Dousek Otakar
1830F
Neubauer Vilem
1827F
Steiner Pavel
1826F
Kopriva Pavel
1825F
Zahalka Jan
1822F
Kiss Jiri
1821F
Krnavek Michal
1813F
Picek Ivan
1813F
Hubacek Jaroslav
1808F
Laska Tomas
1805F
Rigo Vit
1800F
Splitek Lubos
1800F
Dvorak David
1798F
Uveric Djordje
1798F
Nosek Jan
1792F
Malek Tomas
1787F
Mil Jan
1782F
Vlasak Ladislav
1781F
Lasek Frantisek
1778F
Vochozka Jindrich
1778F
Safarik Kamil
1777F
Nekvinda Michal
1775F
Rozkovec Ludvik
1775F
Hyska Pavel
1773F
Blazek Martin
1770F
Vanicek Vojtech
1748F
Dadok Daniel
1747F
Janak Jaroslav
1746F
Chalupa Vladislav
1741F
Flora Tomas
1739F
Malinsky Martin
1737F
Rozumek Pavel
1736F
Bilek Vaclav
1734F
Vanek Jiri
1730F
Rakhimov Yestay
1728F
Voparil Vaclav
1722F
Volf Michal
1718F
Charvat Vaclav
1716F
John Jiri
1716F
Svida Rostislav
1708F
Prokopova Jirina
1706F
Bukvic Jiri
1702F
Pistek Marcel
1702F
Karasek Tomas
1698F
Kostalek Vlastislav
1683F
Kriz Milan
1670F
Vavra Vojtech
1667F
Krouzek Bohuslav
1661F
Mikule Zdenek St.
1658F
Sajdl Jan
1658F
Kobrle Karel
1653F
Zivora Jiri
1652F
Sladek Jaroslav
1635F
Schovanek Karel
1628F
Mraz Pavel
1627F
Kuta Jiri
1626F
Sveda Frantisek
1623F
Langr Jiri
1618F
Volman Vaclav St.
1612F
Batka Josef
1603F
Vancl Ladislav
1600F
Tichy Vaclav
1594F
Sucharda Tomas
1580F
Kasik Martin
1567F
Toman Radek
1557F
Rokos Filip
1533F
Janouch Jachym Stepan
1526F
Skybova Katerina
1522F
Kutek Jiri
1509F
Ranny Lukas
1463F
Vit Ondrej
1455F
Killar Dominik
1454F
Valik Ondrej
1444F
Fojt Petr
1409F
Kratochvilova Kristyna
1310F
Dus Albert
1304F
Balcar Jaroslav
0
Barvinek Milan
0
Bikov Roumen
0
Bonisch Pavel
0
Boura Matej
0
Braun Jan
0
Bydelsky Tomas
0
Dadok Michal
0
Dlouhy Milan
0
Dolezel Martin
0
Doupovec Tomas
0
Dunda Pavel
0
Dusek Jiri
0
Dvorak Radovan
0
Falta Eduard
0
Georgiev Jiri
0
Gren Jan
0
Hanc Pavel
0
Harantik Josef
0
Harbichova Marcela
0
Hedanek Daniel
0
Hlubucek Vlastimil
0
Horky Jachym
0
Hornik Michael
0
Jezek Milan
0
Kapras Lukas
0
Kaspar Ladislav
0
Killar Lukas
0
Korinek Vojtech
0
Kos Pavel
0
Krotil Ondrej
0
Krticka Jakub
0
Kubat Ondrej
0
Kutal Lukas
0
Kvasnicak Josef
0
Lajbl Jan
0
Lezik Jan
0
Louda Miloslav
0
Luks Martin
0
Machacek Jiri
0
Machovec Lubos
0
Mansfeld Jaromir
0
Mares Stepan
0
Matras Vojtech
0
Mikule Zdenek
0
Nedbal Radek
0
Petrlik Martin
0
Petrlik Milan
0
Picek Radovan
0
Rain Jan
0
Ranny Michal
0
Rejman Jindrich
0
Rigel Filip
0
Rydl Jan
0
Safarik Radim
0
Safka Otakar
0
Sidlik Tomas
0
Slezak Milan
0
Stejskal Michal
0
Urvalek Tomas
0
Vanicek Lukas
0
Vechet Jaroslav
0
Vondracek David
0
Winter Michal
0
Winter Ondrej
0
Zakoucky Otto
0

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r1

Export

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.