Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r7-8
2016-02-07
2016-02-21
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r7-8

Rank

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r7-8

Results

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gonsior Evzen
2324F
Nun Josef
2201F
Wagner Vojtech
2154F
Novak Radomir
2149F
Spacek Libor
2121F
Blaha Milan
2092F
Sucharda David
2086F
Ruda Ondrej
2081F
Dusek Martin
2056F
Tejkal Lubomir
2052F
Matonoha Ctirad
2050F
Flasar Jaroslav
2039F
Jaeger Ludek
2031F
Rychna Lukas
2025F
Kaisler Martin
2009F
Tichy Miroslav
2006F
Marek Petr
2000F
Rusnak Jan
1991F
Chalupecky Vladimir
1989F
Bielavsky Jiri
1987F
Buchar Petr
1987F
Volman Vaclav Jr.
1987F
Saucuk Martin
1977F
Humlicek Vojtech
1972F
Zverina Jan
1963F
Cerovsky Marek
1962F
Skaloud Dusan
1961F
Kohout Jan
1959F
Smolej Lukas
1957F
Sedivy Ales
1952F
Lustinec Vladimir
1945F
Killar Marek
1936F
Fuchs Frantisek
1931F
Spinka Petr
1927F
Vanek Tomas
1920F
Nedbal Rudolf
1917F
Nosek Jan
1916F
Kohout Martin
1904F
Prazak Matous
1901F
Barvinek Milan
1897F
Kalensky Jakub
1897F
Stefan Jaroslav
1885F
Turcin Jan
1881F
Johnova Eliska
1879F
Plchot Miroslav
1873F
Solc Filip
1857F
Petrlik Martin
1856F
Trojan Ondrej
1854F
Kratochvil Jiri
1849F
Koza Misha
1847F
Nejedlo Josef
1844F
Zahalka Jan
1841F
Safarik Kamil
1837F
Kopriva Pavel
1835F
Krnavek Michal
1832F
Neubauer Vilem
1827F
Kovar Ladislav
1826F
Picek Ivan
1826F
Steiner Pavel
1820F
Kucera Daniel
1809F
Hubacek Jaroslav
1808F
Laska Tomas
1805F
Rigo Vit
1800F
Dvorak David
1798F
Uveric Djordje
1794F
Kiss Jiri
1793F
Nekvinda Michal
1786F
Vavra Vojtech
1784F
Hyska Pavel
1777F
Mikule Zdenek
1777F
Vochozka Jindrich
1776F
Malek Tomas
1775F
Rozkovec Ludvik
1775F
Lasek Frantisek
1773F
Prazak Pavel
1772F
Dousek Otakar
1768F
Blazek Martin
1765F
Vanicek Vojtech
1765F
Flora Tomas
1763F
Vlasak Ladislav
1761F
Janak Jaroslav
1751F
Vanicek Lukas
1742F
Chalupa Vladislav
1741F
Kapras Lukas
1740F
Svida Rostislav
1738F
Mil Jan
1736F
Rozumek Pavel
1736F
Voparil Vaclav
1731F
Rakhimov Yestay
1728F
Bilek Vaclav
1723F
Sajdl Jan
1721F
Vanek Jiri
1719F
Urvalek Tomas
1718F
Splitek Lubos
1714F
John Jiri
1711F
Charvat Vaclav
1710F
Prokopova Jirina
1706F
Bukvic Jiri
1695F
Volf Michal
1695F
Krouzek Bohuslav
1694F
Schovanek Karel
1687F
Dadok Daniel
1686F
Malinsky Martin
1679F
Harantik Josef
1673F
Mikule Zdenek St.
1658F
Sveda Frantisek
1656F
Mraz Pavel
1655F
Pistek Marcel
1653F
Karasek Tomas
1652F
Kostalek Vlastislav
1652F
Volman Vaclav St.
1644F
Kriz Milan
1643F
Kobrle Karel
1637F
Kuta Jiri
1625F
Skybova Katerina
1624F
Batka Josef
1622F
Sucharda Tomas
1621F
Zivora Jiri
1619F
Langr Jiri
1618F
Bikov Roumen
1606F
Sladek Jaroslav
1588F
Toman Radek
1585F
Rokos Filip
1582F
Tichy Vaclav
1582F
Janouch Jachym Stepan
1572F
Vancl Ladislav
1546F
Korinek Vojtech
1532F
Kasik Martin
1531F
Valik Ondrej
1517F
Ranny Lukas
1487F
Vit Ondrej
1473F
Rejman Jindrich
1472F
Fojt Petr
1469F
Lezik Jan
1464F
Kutek Jiri
1456F
Killar Dominik
1454F
Kratochvilova Kristyna
1328F
Dus Albert
1304F
Balcar Jaroslav
0
Bonisch Pavel
0
Boura Matej
0
Braun Jan
0
Bydelsky Tomas
0
Dadok Michal
0
Dlouhy Milan
0
Dolezel Martin
0
Doupovec Tomas
0
Dunda Pavel
0
Dusek Jiri
0
Dvorak Radovan
0
Falta Eduard
0
Georgiev Jiri
0
Gren Jan
0
Hanc Pavel
0
Harbichova Marcela
0
Hedanek Daniel
0
Hlubucek Vlastimil
0
Horky Jachym
0
Hornik Michael
0
Jezek Milan
0
Kaspar Ladislav
0
Killar Lukas
0
Kos Pavel
0
Krotil Ondrej
0
Krticka Jakub
0
Kubat Ondrej
0
Kutal Lukas
0
Kvasnicak Josef
0
Lajbl Jan
0
Louda Miloslav
0
Luks Martin
0
Machacek Jiri
0
Machovec Lubos
0
Mansfeld Jaromir
0
Mares Stepan
0
Matras Vojtech
0
Nedbal Radek
0
Petrlik Milan
0
Picek Radovan
0
Rain Jan
0
Ranny Michal
0
Rigel Filip
0
Rydl Jan
0
Safarik Radim
0
Safka Otakar
0
Sidlik Tomas
0
Slezak Milan
0
Stejskal Michal
0
Vechet Jaroslav
0
Vondracek David
0
Winter Michal
0
Winter Ondrej
0
Zakoucky Otto
0

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r7-8

Export

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Zapad r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.