Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r5-6
2016-01-10
2016-01-24
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r5-6

Rank

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r5-6

Results

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kowalczyk Pawel
2350F
Mojzis Jan
2163F
Jonas Vlastimil
2106F
Semerak Pavel
2062F
Velecky Viktor
2052F
Pavlicek Miroslav
2040F
Erban Jiri
2030F
Prouza Tomas
1969F
Gogela Jan
1961F
Kuru Martin
1956F
Vizibla Roman
1939F
Novak Ludek
1937F
Novotny Jan
1937F
Slavik Jan
1936F
Pribik Petr
1924F
Bem David
1917F
Palij Lubomir
1914F
Rutter Lidmila
1906F
Hyhlan Jaroslav
1904F
Nemec Otakar
1902F
Kotyza Bohumil
1901F
Blazek Tomas
1899F
Kudr Roman
1897F
Batka Jan
1894F
Kunes Jan
1894F
Schejbal Josef
1892F
Pinkava Josef
1890F
Madr Tomas
1886F
Michel Ladislav
1885F
Szablewski Krzysztof
1877F
Bednar Jiri
1873F
Portych Vaclav
1870F
Stanek Petr
1870F
Plodek Petr
1865F
Prochazka Jan
1864F
Dusbaba Petr
1861F
Boruvka Milan
1859F
Pultar Stanislav
1848F
Slavik Libor
1845F
Cermak Miroslav
1843F
Matous Lubomir
1843F
Ruzickova Radka
1843F
Mares Ilja
1841F
Zikmund Jaroslav
1836F
Gorecki Janusz
1834F
Molendzki Tomasz
1831F
Kracik Martin
1830F
Pultar Petr
1830F
Cap Jaroslav
1828F
Duch Robert
1827F
Tsapanidis Vasilis
1823F
Cerny David
1819F
Skoda Pavel
1819F
Brat Libor
1818F
Krupicka Vojtech
1813F
Subrt Petr
1812F
Jansky Pavel
1810F
Hejzlar Zdenek
1808F
Chmelar Vitezslav
1806F
Zaruba Jaroslav
1805F
Gloser David
1804F
Horniakova Dagmar
1804F
Kubecek Jan
1804F
Kozusek Slavomir
1793F
Kansky Josef
1791F
Jindrasek Mojmir
1790F
Palla Rostislav
1784F
Boruvka Jiri
1779F
Dvorak Milan
1778F
Krejcar Pavel
1775F
Kubec Jiri
1775F
Havrda Josef
1774F
Sretr Josef
1774F
Jedlickova Petra
1772F
Hepnar David
1768F
Skalak Ales
1768F
Vit Jakub
1763F
Kosar Matej
1761F
Pribyl Michal
1760F
Gregor Jiri
1756F
Velecky Vladimir
1756F
Dostalek Petr
1752F
Lesk Martin
1752F
Maly Jan
1744F
Burdilak Milan
1733F
Zitny Dominik
1732F
Cerha Petr
1725F
Franc Martin
1725F
Krasa Marek
1722F
Marak David
1722F
Vagner Patrik
1717F
Klazar Vaclav
1716F
Petera Milan
1716F
Picek Karel
1702F
Walter Jaroslav
1698F
Cvejn Jaroslav
1696F
Ulman Jakub
1695F
Gregor Jiri
1694F
Musil Stanislav
1691F
Rambousek Josef
1689F
Stolba Oldrich
1689F
Hovad Vaclav
1686F
Jungwirth Stanislav
1679F
Labik Jaroslav
1674F
Klima David
1665F
Konopka Jakub
1665F
Havrda Daniel
1664F
Halbich Pavel
1662F
Zanka Jaroslav
1661F
Rybar Josef
1659F
Krticka Vaclav
1658F
Mata Michal
1656F
Zastava Ladislav
1645F
Ulman Jaromir
1640F
Dvorak Zdenek
1631F
Drasnar Pavel
1626F
Vacek Jaroslav
1616F
Matoulek Jaroslav
1614F
Nosek Jiri
1614F
Plachetka Milan
1611F
Prazak Patrik
1610F
Ruffer Vaclav
1607F
Divisek Jiri
1606F
Kodon Zdenek
1598F
Solin Vaclav
1593F
Michl Zdenek
1590F
Rejnus Josef
1585F
Vitova Anna
1582F
Vit Jaroslav
1579F
Drasnar Lukas
1562F
Kral Zdenek
1530F
Drasnarova Marta
1521F
Zitna Aneta
1506F
Trojtl Jan
1500F
Krecek Karel
1486F
Faltynek David
1467F
Kuchar Leos
1458F
Kebort Frantisek
1393F
Kral Tomas
1365F
Motloch Martin
1356F
Malak Petr
1294F
Prazak Viktor
1221F
Bednar Jan
0
Benes Jiri
0
Bernard Roman
0
Cechovic Petr
0
Cens Bohumir
0
Chalupa Karel
0
Dolezal Daniel
0
Dvorak Zdenek
0
Faltynek Lukas
0
Fiala Frantisek
0
Friedrich Pavel
0
Gloser Tomas
0
Gregor Pavel
0
Hartman Ivo
0
Hartman Vitek
0
Hekele Karel
0
Holda Adam
0
Hunes Petr
0
Kain Michal
0
Kaiser Marek
0
Karasek Vojtech
0
Kejvalova Blanka
0
Kosejk Jan
0
Kratenova Kristyna
0
Kubecek Stanislav
0
Kuru Jakub
0
Ledr Frantisek
0
Lesk Bretislav
0
Linek Tomas
0
Marxova Sarka
0
Novak Jiri
0
Novohradsky Vojtech
0
Novotny Otto
0
Olsak Vojtech
0
Otto Borivoj
0
Patrna Vendula
0
Pelc Miroslav
0
Petr Pavel
0
Plasil Roman
0
Plemenik Vaclav
0
Provaznik Josef
0
Reschel Jan
0
Sciranka Jan
0
Sejval Frantisek
0
Soukal Jiri
0
Splouchal Jan
0
Sroll Boris
0
Srutek Vaclav
0
Sterba Jaroslav
0
Stolba Petr
0
Svrsek Radomir
0
Ulman Filip
0
Umlauf David
0
Vasata Mirek
0
Vit Milan
0
Zdechovsky Tobias
0
Zeleny Frantisek
0
Zikmund Josef
0

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r5-6

Export

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.