Youth chess tournament devoted to the Day of the Republic of Bashkortostan (blitz)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Youth chess tournament devoted to the Day of the Republic of Bashkortostan (blitz)
2015-10-08
2015-10-08
Russian Federation
Tuimazy

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Youth chess tournament devoted to the Day of the Republic of Bashkortostan (blitz)

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-08
Position Name Score
1.
Khailatypov Ruzil
8.0
2.
Petrov Danil
8.0
3.
Gafarov Damir
6.0
4.
Shafikov Artemy
6.0
5.
Bigalin Ilnar
6.0
6.
Farkhutdinov Danil
5.0
7.
Gafarov Anvar
5.0
8.
Gilaev Dinar
5.0
9.
Evstafyev Georgy
5.0
10.
Valeev Aishat
5.0
11.
Mironov Vladislav
4.0
12.
Arslanov Artur
4.0
13.
Lastuvka Roman
4.0
14.
Salmanov Aidar
4.0
15.
Korzhova Sofia
3.5
16.
Kuzmenko Anastasia
3.5
17.
Shamykaev Egor
3.0
18.
Gataullin Rezvan
2.0
19.
Khalfina Endzhe
2.0
20.
Lutfullin Artur
1.0


Youth chess tournament devoted to the Day of the Republic of Bashkortostan (blitz)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artur L. (1033) 1.0 0-1 4.0 Aishat V. (1154)
Endzhe K. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.5 Sofia K. (1178)
Anastasia K. (1059) 3.5 0-1 4.0 Dinar G. (1231)
Artur A. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Egor S. (0)
Roman L. (1053) 4.0 0-1 7.0 Ruzil K. (1637)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aidar S. (1223) 4.0 0-1 5.0 Damir G. (1762)
Georgy E. (1264) 4.0 1-0 2.0 Rezvan G. (0)
Anvar G. (1209) 5.0 0-1 7.0 Danil P. (1756)
Danil F. (1264) 4.0 1-0 6.0 Artemy S. (1258)
Ilnar B. (1288) 5.0 1-0 4.0 Vladislav M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Lutfullin A.
0-1
Valeev A.
.
Khalfina E.
0-1
Korzhova S.
.
Kuzmenko A.
0-1
Gilaev D.
.
Arslanov A.
1-0
Shamykaev E.
.
Lastuvka R.
0-1
Khailatypov R.
.
Salmanov A.
0-1
Gafarov D.
.
Evstafyev G.
1-0
Gataullin R.
.
Gafarov A.
0-1
Petrov D.
.
Farkhutdinov D.
1-0
Shafikov A.
.
Bigalin I.
1-0
Mironov V.

Youth chess tournament devoted to the Day of the Republic of Bashkortostan (blitz)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gafarov Damir
1762F
Petrov Danil
1756F
Khailatypov Ruzil
1637F
Bigalin Ilnar
1288F
Evstafyev Georgy
1264F
Farkhutdinov Danil
1264F
Shafikov Artemy
1258F
Gilaev Dinar
1231F
Salmanov Aidar
1223F
Gafarov Anvar
1209F
Korzhova Sofia
1178F
Valeev Aishat
1154F
Kuzmenko Anastasia
1059F
Lastuvka Roman
1053F
Lutfullin Artur
1033F
Arslanov Artur
0
Gataullin Rezvan
0
Khalfina Endzhe
0
Mironov Vladislav
0
Shamykaev Egor
0

Youth chess tournament devoted to the Day of the Republic of Bashkortostan (blitz)

Export

Youth chess tournament devoted to the Day of the Republic of Bashkortostan (blitz)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Youth chess tournament devoted to the Day of the Republic of Bashkortostan (blitz)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.