1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r1-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r1-3
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r1-3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-04
Position Name Score
1.
Vraj Karel
3.0
2.
Haska Filip
3.0
3.
Lanca Petr David
3.0
4.
Laurincova Kristyna
3.0
5.
Machacek Lukas
3.0
6.
Prochazka Ludvik
3.0
7.
Hrabal Matej
2.5
8.
Hronek Martin
2.5
9.
Stoudek Michal
2.5
10.
Vavrinkova Anna
2.5
11.
Volak Simon
2.5
12.
Vraj Ondrej
2.5
13.
Bierska Adela
2.5
14.
Hartingerova Martina
2.0
15.
Nehyba Martin
2.0
16.
Odstrcil Lukas
2.0
17.
Nytra Ondrej
2.0
18.
Stalmach Richard
2.0
19.
Londin Simon
2.0
20.
Babula Vlastimil
2.0
21.
Zelnitius Albert
2.0
22.
Nekarda Jan
2.0
23.
Kures Michael
2.0
24.
Nemec David
2.0
25.
Halamicek Radek
1.5
26.
Frank Adam
1.5
27.
Gnojek Petr
1.5
28.
Sigut David
1.5
29.
Dancakova Klara
1.5
30.
Jiricek Jakub
1.5
31.
Kovarik Matyas
1.5
32.
Khadash Samuel
1.5
33.
Koci Tomas
1.5
34.
Martyniuk Vladislav
1.5
35.
Nemec Jakub
1.5
36.
Richter Rudolf
1.5
37.
Keprt Tomas
1.5
38.
Miklosz Michael
1.5
39.
Kopec Ladislav
1.5
40.
Stefanik Marek
1.5
41.
Zidek Daniel
1.0
42.
Bravansky Lukas
1.0
43.
Mavrev David
1.0
44.
Mikesch Dalibor
1.0
45.
Dvorak Martin
1.0
46.
Fryda Dominik
1.0
47.
Budik Pavel
1.0
48.
Richterova Julie
1.0
49.
Karlik Jachym
1.0
50.
Chwistek Karel
1.0
51.
Mohapl Tomas
1.0
52.
Pavlik Vladimir
1.0
53.
Ocko Dominik
1.0
54.
Jelinek Jindrich
1.0
55.
Vsetulova Viktorie
1.0
56.
Reznicek Stepan
1.0
57.
Galik Jakub
1.0
58.
Bosak Rene
1.0
59.
Dudova Pavlina
1.0
60.
Lapcik Roman
1.0
61.
Markova Kristyna
1.0
62.
Demko Robert
1.0
63.
Kriz Tomas
1.0
64.
Zitny Michal
0.5
65.
Pola Matej
0.5
66.
Svoboda Filip
0.5
67.
Soukup Ondrej
0.5
68.
Bauer Miroslav
0.5
69.
Kalabis Lukas
0.5
70.
Kopcova Ludmila
0.5
71.
Mateju Roman
0.0
72.
Valcikevic Kristian
0.0
73.
Tajovsky Matej
0.0
74.
Skrivanek Michal
0.0
75.
Hvozdovic Jan
0.0
76.
Berezjuk Rostislav
0.0
77.
Vyvial Patrik
0.0
78.
Gerekova Eliska
0.0
79.
Soban Jan
0.0
80.
Gregurkova Nikola
0.0
81.
Liska Martin
0.0
82.
Habinova Alice
0.0
83.
Ruzickova Ema
0.0
84.
Janotka Oldrich
0.0
85.
Adamczyk Martin
0.0
86.
Gemsa Pavel
0.0
87.
Szuscikova Natalie
0.0
88.
Sak Simon
0.0
89.
Jiricek Vojtech
0.0
90.
Ondra Petr
0.0
91.
Kovarik David
0.0
92.
Szotkowski David
0.0
93.
Tajovsky Simon
0.0
94.
Cech Matej
0
95.
Budik Tomas
0
96.
Kopecky Matej
0
97.
Kocurek Adam
0
98.
Kamas Gabriel
0
99.
Reznicek Patrik
0
100.
Jankovsky Leonard
0
101.
Husa Stepan
0
102.
Valusek Vojtech
0
103.
Palanek Rene
0
104.
Bouchal Marek
0
105.
Bures Lukas
0
106.
Melich Matyas
0
107.
Masek Jiri
0
108.
Kurfurst Adam
0
109.
Kamaradova Alzbeta
0
110.
Kubala Pavel
0
111.
Losse Josef
0
112.
Bravansky Michal
0
113.
Oborny Tomas
0
114.
Buchta Bartolomej
0
115.
Gres Michal
0
116.
Obsivacova Jana
0
117.
Kubala Vojtech
0
118.
Vasek Gabriel
0
119.
Musial Dominik
0
120.
Walek Filip
0
121.
Skula Milan
0
122.
Kosulicova Anna
0
123.
Potykova Adela
0
124.
Vankova Marie
0
125.
Holecek Dominik
0
126.
Foltynek Stanislav
0
127.
Richvalsky Patrik
0
128.
Zemek Antonin
0
129.
Taus Zdenek
0
130.
Fizerova Lucie
0
131.
Janotkova Katerina
0
132.
Vratny Jakub
0
133.
Opela Radek
0
134.
Szkandera Ondrej
0
135.
Fizer Marek
0
136.
Krivanek Jakub
0
137.
Geryk Simon
0
138.
Paseka Matyas
0
139.
Jahn Filip
0
140.
Filip Tomas
0
141.
Havelka Ondrej
0
142.
Sisma Ondrej
0
143.
Sisma Marek
0
144.
Manasek Bedrich
0
145.
Bores Tomas
0
146.
Khadash Kamil
0
147.
Jelinek Eduard
0
148.
Vavrinkova Marie
0
149.
Horacek Samuel
0
150.
Dumek David
0
151.
Odstrcil Martin
0
152.
Czepiec Richard
0
153.
Jelinek Vit
0
154.
Knettig Vojtech
0
155.
Pekara Premysl
0
156.
Galda Tomas
0
157.
Halik Jakub
0
158.
Musil Radim
0
159.
Wolf Ondrej
0
160.
Kachyna Filip
0
161.
Novotny Tomas
0
162.
Dvoracek Jan Matyas
0
163.
Parizek Vit
0
164.
Kilberger Ondrej
0
165.
Winkler David
0
166.
Gregor Jiri
0
167.
Politzer Teodor
0
168.
Stepanek Jan
0
169.
Hronek Ondrej
0
170.
Saskova Renata
0
171.
Svoboda Michal
0
172.
Havel Vojtech
0
173.
Matula Jakub
0
174.
Varecha Vojtech
0
175.
Zeleny Josef
0
176.
Fikejs Tomas
0
177.
Petricek Lukas
0
178.
Prokop Martin
0
179.
Matoskova Monika
0
180.
Husicka Jakub
0
181.
Papousek Vaclav
0
182.
Sattler Daniel
0
183.
Buzas Michal
0
184.
Bohac Simon
0
185.
Bocek Adam
0
186.
Kristl Matej
0
187.
Skrob Ondrej
0
188.
Halamicek Filip
0
189.
Janotka Jakub
0
190.
Blahut Vladislav
0
191.
Vasinek Martin
0
192.
Pekara Stepan
0
193.
Odlevak Marek
0
194.
Gebauer Adam
0
195.
Sebena Patrik
0
196.
Lepka Dominik
0
197.
Vantuch Lucian
0
198.
Krejcok Tobias
0
199.
Chlebek Jan
0
200.
Jurca Radek
0


1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r1-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oldrich J. (1408) 0 0-1 0 Pavlina D. (1192)
Natalie S. (1234) 0 0-1 0 Rene B. (1404)
Simon S. (1384) 0 0-1 0 Jakub G. (1618)
Vojtech J. (1700) 0 0-1 2.0 Karel V. (1755)
Petr O. (0) 0 0-1 0 Roman L. (1276)
Nikola G. (0) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Albert Z. (0)
David S. (1583) 0 0-1 0.5 Marek S. (1638)
Jan H. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.5 Vladislav M. (0)
Martin L. (0) 0.0 0-1 1.0 David N. (1613)
Ludmila K. (1783) 0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dominik O. (1656)
Lukas K. (0) 0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Jakub N. (1568)
David M. (1538) 1.0 0-1 2.0 Kristyna L. (1717)
Kristyna M. (1603) 0 1-0 0 Martin A. (1322)
Robert D. (1677) 0 1-0 0 Pavel G. (1880)
Dominik F. (1712) 0.0 1-0 0.5 Michal Z. (1546)
Tomas K. (0) 0 1-0 0 Simon T. (0)
Julie R. (1472) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.0 Miroslav B. (0)
Vladimir P. (1641) 0.5 0.5-0.5 1.0 Tomas K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michael M. (0) 0.5 1-0 1.0 Dalibor M. (1428)
Ladislav K. (1388) 0.5 1-0 0.0 Rostislav B. (1615)
Adam F. (1524) 1.5 0-1 2.0 Filip H. (1492)
Samuel K. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Anna V. (1352)
Tomas K. (1513) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Simon V. (0)
Rudolf R. (1076) 0.5 1-0 0.5 Filip S. (1429)
Martin N. (1859) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.0 Matyas K. (1759)
Richard S. (1659) 2.0 0-1 1.0 Lukas O. (1518)
Vlastimil B. (1249) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tomas M. (0)
Michael K. (1506) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Michal S. (1521)
Ondrej V. (1697) 2.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Pavel B. (1629)
Adela B. (1588) 1.5 1-0 2.0 Martina H. (1694)
Matej H. (1507) 1.5 1-0 2.0 Jan N. (1602)
Martin H. (1706) 1.5 1-0 0 David K. (1675)
Michal S. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Matej P. (0)
Ludvik P. (1646) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Martin D. (0)
David L. P. (1421) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ondrej N. (1628)
Lukas M. (1536) 2.0 1-0 0.0 Ema R. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Janotka O.
0-1
Dudova P.
.
Szuscikova N.
0-1
Bosak R.
.
Sak S.
0-1
Galik J.
.
Jiricek V.
0-1
Vraj K.
.
Ondra P.
0-1
Lapcik R.
.
Gregurkova N.
0-1
Zelnitius A.
.
Szotkowski D.
0-1
Stefanik M.
.
Hvozdovic J.
0-1
Martyniuk V.
.
Liska M.
0-1
Nemec D.
.
Kopcova L.
0.5-0.5
Ocko D.
.
Kalabis L.
0.5-0.5
Nemec J.
.
Mavrev D.
0-1
Laurincova K.
.
Markova K.
1-0
Adamczyk M.
.
Demko R.
1-0
Gemsa P.
.
Fryda D.
1-0
Zitny M.
.
Kriz T.
1-0
Tajovsky S.
.
Richterova J.
0.5-0.5
Bauer M.
.
Pavlik V.
0.5-0.5
Keprt T.
.
Miklosz M.
1-0
Mikesch D.
.
Kopec L.
1-0
Berezjuk R.
.
Frank A.
0-1
Haska F.
.
Khadash S.
0-1
Vavrinkova A.
.
Koci T.
0-1
Volak S.
.
Richter R.
1-0
Svoboda F.
.
Nehyba M.
0.5-0.5
Kovarik M.
.
Stalmach R.
0-1
Odstrcil L.
.
Babula V.
1-0
Mohapl T.
.
Kures M.
1-0
Skrivanek M.
.
Vraj O.
0.5-0.5
Budik P.
.
Bierska A.
1-0
Hartingerova M.
.
Hrabal M.
1-0
Nekarda J.
.
Hronek M.
1-0
Kovarik D.
.
Stoudek M.
0.5-0.5
Pola M.
.
Prochazka L.
1-0
Dvorak M.
.
Lanca P.
1-0
Nytra O.
.
Machacek L.
1-0
Ruzickova E.

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r1-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Havelka Ondrej
1939F
Chwistek Karel
1932F
Filip Tomas
1932F
Gemsa Pavel
1880F
Nehyba Martin
1859F
Jiricek Jakub
1807F
Gnojek Petr
1791F
Kopcova Ludmila
1783F
Kovarik Matyas
1759F
Vraj Karel
1755F
Chlebek Jan
1735F
Laurincova Kristyna
1717F
Fryda Dominik
1712F
Hronek Martin
1706F
Jiricek Vojtech
1700F
Vraj Ondrej
1697F
Hartingerova Martina
1694F
Vantuch Lucian
1686F
Demko Robert
1677F
Kovarik David
1675F
Stalmach Richard
1659F
Sigut David
1658F
Ocko Dominik
1656F
Prochazka Ludvik
1646F
Pavlik Vladimir
1641F
Stefanik Marek
1638F
Budik Pavel
1629F
Nytra Ondrej
1628F
Galik Jakub
1618F
Berezjuk Rostislav
1615F
Nemec David
1613F
Londin Simon
1607F
Halamicek Radek
1606F
Markova Kristyna
1603F
Nekarda Jan
1602F
Skula Milan
1601F
Bierska Adela
1588F
Szotkowski David
1583F
Nemec Jakub
1568F
Krejcok Tobias
1561F
Zitny Michal
1546F
Jelinek Jindrich
1538F
Mavrev David
1538F
Machacek Lukas
1536F
Zidek Daniel
1526F
Frank Adam
1524F
Skrivanek Michal
1521F
Odstrcil Lukas
1518F
Tajovsky Matej
1515F
Koci Tomas
1513F
Hrabal Matej
1507F
Kures Michael
1506F
Vyvial Patrik
1496F
Galda Tomas
1495F
Haska Filip
1492F
Richvalsky Patrik
1484F
Musial Dominik
1475F
Richterova Julie
1472F
Dumek David
1452F
Svoboda Filip
1429F
Mikesch Dalibor
1428F
Opela Radek
1423F
Lanca Petr David
1421F
Gres Michal
1410F
Janotka Oldrich
1408F
Bosak Rene
1404F
Karlik Jachym
1395F
Kopec Ladislav
1388F
Sak Simon
1384F
Soukup Ondrej
1380F
Szkandera Ondrej
1362F
Winkler David
1359F
Vavrinkova Anna
1352F
Vratny Jakub
1343F
Vavrinkova Marie
1330F
Adamczyk Martin
1322F
Walek Filip
1312F
Fizerova Lucie
1302F
Vsetulova Viktorie
1299F
Geryk Simon
1293F
Lapcik Roman
1276F
Soban Jan
1275F
Fizer Marek
1274F
Babula Vlastimil
1249F
Szuscikova Natalie
1234F
Odlevak Marek
1228F
Dudova Pavlina
1192F
Habinova Alice
1192F
Vankova Marie
1162F
Foltynek Stanislav
1151F
Janotkova Katerina
1119F
Matoskova Monika
1117F
Palanek Rene
1114F
Richter Rudolf
1076F
Bauer Miroslav
0
Blahut Vladislav
0
Bocek Adam
0
Bohac Simon
0
Bores Tomas
0
Bouchal Marek
0
Bravansky Lukas
0
Bravansky Michal
0
Buchta Bartolomej
0
Budik Tomas
0
Bures Lukas
0
Buzas Michal
0
Cech Matej
0
Czepiec Richard
0
Dancakova Klara
0
Dvoracek Jan Matyas
0
Dvorak Martin
0
Fikejs Tomas
0
Gebauer Adam
0
Gerekova Eliska
0
Gregor Jiri
0
Gregurkova Nikola
0
Halamicek Filip
0
Halik Jakub
0
Havel Vojtech
0
Holecek Dominik
0
Horacek Samuel
0
Hronek Ondrej
0
Husa Stepan
0
Husicka Jakub
0
Hvozdovic Jan
0
Jahn Filip
0
Jankovsky Leonard
0
Janotka Jakub
0
Jelinek Eduard
0
Jelinek Vit
0
Jurca Radek
0
Kachyna Filip
0
Kalabis Lukas
0
Kamaradova Alzbeta
0
Kamas Gabriel
0
Keprt Tomas
0
Khadash Kamil
0
Khadash Samuel
0
Kilberger Ondrej
0
Knettig Vojtech
0
Kocurek Adam
0
Kopecky Matej
0
Kosulicova Anna
0
Kristl Matej
0
Krivanek Jakub
0
Kriz Tomas
0
Kubala Pavel
0
Kubala Vojtech
0
Kurfurst Adam
0
Lepka Dominik
0
Liska Martin
0
Losse Josef
0
Manasek Bedrich
0
Martyniuk Vladislav
0
Masek Jiri
0
Mateju Roman
0
Matula Jakub
0
Melich Matyas
0
Miklosz Michael
0
Mohapl Tomas
0
Musil Radim
0
Novotny Tomas
0
Oborny Tomas
0
Obsivacova Jana
0
Odstrcil Martin
0
Ondra Petr
0
Papousek Vaclav
0
Parizek Vit
0
Paseka Matyas
0
Pekara Premysl
0
Pekara Stepan
0
Petricek Lukas
0
Pola Matej
0
Politzer Teodor
0
Potykova Adela
0
Prokop Martin
0
Reznicek Patrik
0
Reznicek Stepan
0
Ruzickova Ema
0
Saskova Renata
0
Sattler Daniel
0
Sebena Patrik
0
Sisma Marek
0
Sisma Ondrej
0
Skrob Ondrej
0
Stepanek Jan
0
Stoudek Michal
0
Svoboda Michal
0
Tajovsky Simon
0
Taus Zdenek
0
Valcikevic Kristian
0
Valusek Vojtech
0
Varecha Vojtech
0
Vasek Gabriel
0
Vasinek Martin
0
Volak Simon
0
Wolf Ondrej
0
Zeleny Josef
0
Zelnitius Albert
0
Zemek Antonin
0

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r1-3

Export

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r1-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1.liga mladeze - vychod 2015/2016 r1-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.