1.liga mladeze - zapad 2015/2016 r1-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1.liga mladeze - zapad 2015/2016 r1-4
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1.liga mladeze - zapad 2015/2016 r1-4

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-04
Position Name Score
1.
Balin Daniel
4.0
2.
Varadi Ondrej
4.0
3.
Balek Filip
4.0
4.
Zahradnik Ales
4.0
5.
Soukup Jiri
4.0
6.
Pokorna Jana
3.5
7.
Hung Do
3.5
8.
Smid Pavel
3.5
9.
Pelnar Jan
3.5
10.
Antos Jakub
3.5
11.
Tajovska Martina
3.0
12.
Mezera Matej
3.0
13.
Pospichal Michael
3.0
14.
Brejnik Gustav
3.0
15.
Kopcil Jakub
3.0
16.
Chaloupka Karel
3.0
17.
Garska Lenka
3.0
18.
Polak Michal
3.0
19.
Varga Hynek
3.0
20.
Simet Martin
2.5
21.
Brunova Blanka
2.5
22.
Pavelka Hubert Jan
2.5
23.
Srba Stanislav
2.5
24.
Beer Jiri
2.5
25.
Spicka Jan
2.5
26.
Sprenar Petr
2.5
27.
Krutsky Martin
2.5
28.
Piskac Marek
2.0
29.
Hrbek Tomas
2.0
30.
Mastny Theodor
2.0
31.
Nguyen Tien Dung
2.0
32.
Kusa Jakub
2.0
33.
Starikova Vassilina
2.0
34.
Norba Artom
2.0
35.
Slavik Tomas
2.0
36.
Kufel Pavol
2.0
37.
Beranova Karin
2.0
38.
Heinrich Dominik
1.5
39.
Cernicek Matyas
1.5
40.
Ott Patrik
1.5
41.
Patkolo Michal
1.5
42.
Kunc Jan
1.5
43.
Hlozek David
1.5
44.
Stastny Jakub
1.5
45.
Flajsman Pavel
1.5
46.
Malkova Adriana
1.5
47.
Nechutny Michal
1.5
48.
Koval Nikita
1.5
49.
Flajsman Petr
1.5
50.
Maresova Michaela
1.0
51.
Stepanyshyn Yan
1.0
52.
Randak Richard
1.0
53.
Lhotsky Frantisek
1.0
54.
Kurcikova Monika
1.0
55.
Garsky Pavel
1.0
56.
Pastierik Simon
1.0
57.
Maly Lukas
1.0
58.
Kresl Filip
1.0
59.
Ulrychova Tereza
1.0
60.
Handlovsky Jachym
1.0
61.
Popovsky Ondrej
1.0
62.
Masek Martin
1.0
63.
Starek Eduard
1.0
64.
Porazil Jan Frantisek
1.0
65.
Lang David
0.5
66.
Sabov Patrik
0.5
67.
Skoda Jiri
0.5
68.
Sekhniashvile Luka
0.5
69.
Bui Tien Long
0.5
70.
Vydra Martin
0.0
71.
Buk Matyas
0.0
72.
Valaha Igor
0.0
73.
Zacik Adam
0.0
74.
Mosovsky Jakub
0.0
75.
Burger Krystof
0.0
76.
Werner Hong Quan Dan
0.0
77.
Pesek Vit
0
78.
Mastny Leonard
0
79.
Vanek Petr
0
80.
Mukova Michaela
0
81.
Skoda Vaclav
0
82.
Kaspar Lukas
0
83.
Dofek Tomas
0
84.
Liebich Karel
0
85.
Novy Karel
0
86.
Soukup Martin
0
87.
Orava Tomas
0
88.
Kratochvil Tomas
0
89.
Bokr Matyas
0
90.
Stefka Matej
0
91.
Choma Jan
0
92.
Bubelini Pavel
0
93.
Bubelini Marek
0
94.
Kurcik Jan
0
95.
Lukes Martin
0
96.
Srba Michael
0
97.
Vojir Vaclav
0
98.
Wildhaber Tomas
0
99.
Ulc Jiri
0
100.
Kodetova Adriana
0
101.
Kodet Jaromir
0
102.
Vincibr Vojtech
0
103.
Spicka Petr
0
104.
Moura De Andrade Daniel
0
105.
Kacirek Jakub
0
106.
Mehesova Veronika
0
107.
Kabourek Jakub
0
108.
Zitnikova Eliska
0
109.
Petak Petr
0
110.
Novotny Frantisek
0
111.
Straka Jakub
0
112.
Kubin Lukas
0
113.
Mayrhofer Matyas
0
114.
Nademlejnsky Vit
0
115.
Vaclavik Jan
0
116.
Toman Jan
0
117.
David Miroslav
0
118.
Rosenbaumova Lea
0
119.
Sefcik Jiri
0
120.
Mykiska Mojmir
0
121.
Caba Filip
0
122.
Belcenko Alexandr
0
123.
Junkova Barbora
0
124.
Mehes Lukas
0
125.
Zavorka Filip
0
126.
Minarik Martin
0
127.
Caba Adam
0
128.
Hadrava Lukas
0
129.
Tvaroh Vitezslav
0
130.
Svarc Krystof
0
131.
Benes Matej
0
132.
Kopickova Klara
0
133.
Holomek Ales
0
134.
Udrzal Jakub
0
135.
Synek Milan
0
136.
Partyka Jaroslav
0
137.
Ulrych Tomas
0
138.
Rimnac Jan
0
139.
Vohanka Jakub
0
140.
Hrdlicka Jan
0
141.
Pech David
0
142.
Bakanyi Ladislav
0
143.
Kralik Pavel
0
144.
Sliva Ondrej
0
145.
Turek Vaclav
0
146.
Kalinova Eliska
0
147.
Stehlik Filip
0
148.
Kostal Zdenek
0
149.
Kralik Stanislav
0
150.
Trojacek Otakar
0
151.
Bures Karel
0
152.
Guttner Daniel
0
153.
Kufel Vojtech
0
154.
Rojt Jiri
0
155.
Pokorny Ondrej
0
156.
Hylan Michal
0
157.
Russo David
0
158.
Vobruba Pavel
0
159.
Frontz Tomas
0
160.
Wangle Timothy
0
161.
Burger Jonas
0
162.
Jirek Jiri
0
163.
Cespiva Jakub
0
164.
Turek Mikulas
0
165.
Zdarsky Radovan
0
166.
Sysel Frantisek
0
167.
Stekla Veronika
0
168.
Preucil Tomas
0
169.
Podlucky Jan
0
170.
Otmar Antonin
0
171.
Stary Vaclav
0
172.
Kramsky Simon
0
173.
Marek Tomas
0
174.
Palous Ondrej
0
175.
Sedmera Martin
0
176.
Sykora Josef
0
177.
Fridrich Michal
0
178.
Portes David
0
179.
Nguyen Thai Dang Vi
0
180.
Trinh Viet
0
181.
Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh
0
182.
Les Jiri
0
183.
Zavitkovska Katerina
0
184.
Zachardova Klara
0
185.
Sula Jan
0
186.
Batik Max
0
187.
Stastny Josef
0
188.
Kopic Robin
0
189.
Trejbalova Eva
0
190.
Wintr Filip
0
191.
Langmajerova Jana
0
192.
Langmajer Jan
0
193.
Seterle Matej
0


1.liga mladeze - zapad 2015/2016 r1-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jakub M. (0) 0.0 0-1 3.0 Jiri S. (1556)
Krystof B. (1360) 0.0 0-1 3.0 Daniel B. (1529)
Patrik S. (0) 0.5 0-1 2.0 Gustav B. (1752)
Luka S. (0) 0.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Dominik H. (0)
Yan S. (0) 1.0 0-1 0.5 Pavel F. (1356)
Matyas B. (0) 0.0 0-1 3.0 Ondrej V. (1561)
Eduard S. (0) 0.0 1-0 0.0 Martin V. (0)
Dan W. H. Q. (0) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Pavol K. (0)
Richard R. (1507) 1.0 0-1 1.5 Jan S. (1733)
Monika K. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Karin B. (1545)
Lukas M. (1417) 1.0 0-1 2.0 Matej M. (1607)
Filip K. (1331) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Vassilina S. (0)
Jachym H. (0) 1.0 0-1 2.0 Jakub K. (0)
Martin M. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 3.0 Pavel S. (1595)
Patrik O. (0) 0.5 1-0 0.0 Adam Z. (0)
Michal P. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.0 Tomas S. (0)
Jan K. (1685) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Martin S. (2147)
Michal N. (1567) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Long B. T. (1394)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David H. (1667) 1.5 0-1 1.0 Tomas H. (1604)
Dung N. T. (0) 2.0 0-1 0.5 Adriana M. (1449)
Martin K. (1912) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Jan P. H. (1875)
Petr S. (1648) 1.5 1-0 1.0 Pavel G. (1477)
Jiri B. (1432) 1.5 1-0 2.0 Jakub K. (1619)
Blanka B. (1762) 2.5 0-1 1.5 Stanislav S. (1426)
Michal P. (0) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Frantisek P. J. (1430)
Lenka G. (1575) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Artom N. (1427)
Karel C. (1408) 2.0 1-0 0.0 Igor V. (0)
Michael P. (1797) 2.0 1-0 1.5 Matyas C. (1435)
Martina T. (1780) 2.0 1-0 0.5 David L. (1422)
Jakub A. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Theodor M. (0)
Jan P. (1697) 2.5 1-0 0.5 Jiri S. (1680)
Do H. (1474) 2.5 1-0 2.0 Marek P. (1635)
Jana P. (1572) 3.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ondrej P. (1380)
Ales Z. (1580) 3.0 1-0 1.5 Jakub S. (1425)
Filip B. (1559) 3.0 1-0 1.0 Frantisek L. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Mosovsky J.
0-1
Soukup J.
.
Burger K.
0-1
Balin D.
.
Sabov P.
0-1
Brejnik G.
.
Sekhniashvile L.
0.5-0.5
Heinrich D.
.
Stepanyshyn Y.
0-1
Flajsman P.
.
Buk M.
0-1
Varadi O.
.
Starek E.
1-0
Vydra M.
.
Werner H.
0-1
Kufel P.
.
Randak R.
0-1
Spicka J.
.
Kurcikova M.
0-1
Beranova K.
.
Maly L.
0-1
Mezera M.
.
Kresl F.
0-1
Starikova V.
.
Handlovsky J.
0-1
Kopcil J.
.
Masek M.
0.5-0.5
Smid P.
.
Ott P.
1-0
Zacik A.
.
Patkolo M.
0-1
Slavik T.
.
Kunc J.
0-1
Simet M.
.
Nechutny M.
0.5-0.5
Bui T.
.
Hlozek D.
0-1
Hrbek T.
.
Nguyen T.
0-1
Malkova A.
.
Krutsky M.
0.5-0.5
Pavelka H.
.
Sprenar P.
1-0
Garsky P.
.
Beer J.
1-0
Kusa J.
.
Brunova B.
0-1
Srba S.
.
Polak M.
1-0
Porazil J.
.
Garska L.
1-0
Norba A.
.
Chaloupka K.
1-0
Valaha I.
.
Pospichal M.
1-0
Cernicek M.
.
Tajovska M.
1-0
Lang D.
.
Antos J.
0.5-0.5
Mastny T.
.
Pelnar J.
1-0
Skoda J.
.
Hung D.
1-0
Piskac M.
.
Pokorna J.
0.5-0.5
Popovsky O.
.
Zahradnik A.
1-0
Stastny J.
.
Balek F.
1-0
Lhotsky F.

1.liga mladeze - zapad 2015/2016 r1-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Simet Martin
2147F
Krutsky Martin
1912F
Pavelka Hubert Jan
1875F
Pospichal Michael
1797F
Tajovska Martina
1780F
Brunova Blanka
1762F
Brejnik Gustav
1752F
Spicka Jan
1733F
Pelnar Jan
1697F
Kunc Jan
1685F
Skoda Jiri
1680F
Hlozek David
1667F
Pech David
1666F
Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh
1650F
Sprenar Petr
1648F
Piskac Marek
1635F
Kaspar Lukas
1620F
Kusa Jakub
1619F
Mezera Matej
1607F
Hrbek Tomas
1604F
Smid Pavel
1595F
Zahradnik Ales
1580F
Garska Lenka
1575F
Pokorna Jana
1572F
Nechutny Michal
1567F
Varadi Ondrej
1561F
Balek Filip
1559F
Soukup Jiri
1556F
Beranova Karin
1545F
Balin Daniel
1529F
Flajsman Petr
1513F
Maresova Michaela
1511F
Pesek Vit
1509F
Randak Richard
1507F
Garsky Pavel
1477F
Hung Do
1474F
Mykiska Mojmir
1452F
Malkova Adriana
1449F
Cernicek Matyas
1435F
Beer Jiri
1432F
Porazil Jan Frantisek
1430F
Norba Artom
1427F
Srba Stanislav
1426F
Stastny Jakub
1425F
Lang David
1422F
Maly Lukas
1417F
Kalinova Eliska
1412F
Chaloupka Karel
1408F
Bui Tien Long
1394F
Popovsky Ondrej
1380F
Rosenbaumova Lea
1378F
Burger Krystof
1360F
Flajsman Pavel
1356F
Wildhaber Tomas
1349F
Kresl Filip
1331F
Trinh Viet
1331F
Varga Hynek
1297F
Nguyen Thai Dang Vi
1292F
Langmajer Jan
1226F
Langmajerova Jana
1184F
Antos Jakub
0
Bakanyi Ladislav
0
Batik Max
0
Belcenko Alexandr
0
Benes Matej
0
Bokr Matyas
0
Bubelini Marek
0
Bubelini Pavel
0
Buk Matyas
0
Bures Karel
0
Burger Jonas
0
Caba Adam
0
Caba Filip
0
Cespiva Jakub
0
Choma Jan
0
David Miroslav
0
Dofek Tomas
0
Fridrich Michal
0
Frontz Tomas
0
Guttner Daniel
0
Hadrava Lukas
0
Handlovsky Jachym
0
Heinrich Dominik
0
Holomek Ales
0
Hrdlicka Jan
0
Hylan Michal
0
Jirek Jiri
0
Junkova Barbora
0
Kabourek Jakub
0
Kacirek Jakub
0
Kodet Jaromir
0
Kodetova Adriana
0
Kopcil Jakub
0
Kopickova Klara
0
Kopic Robin
0
Kostal Zdenek
0
Koval Nikita
0
Kralik Pavel
0
Kralik Stanislav
0
Kramsky Simon
0
Kratochvil Tomas
0
Kubin Lukas
0
Kufel Pavol
0
Kufel Vojtech
0
Kurcik Jan
0
Kurcikova Monika
0
Les Jiri
0
Lhotsky Frantisek
0
Liebich Karel
0
Lukes Martin
0
Marek Tomas
0
Masek Martin
0
Mastny Leonard
0
Mastny Theodor
0
Mayrhofer Matyas
0
Mehes Lukas
0
Mehesova Veronika
0
Minarik Martin
0
Mosovsky Jakub
0
Moura De Andrade Daniel
0
Mukova Michaela
0
Nademlejnsky Vit
0
Nguyen Tien Dung
0
Novotny Frantisek
0
Novy Karel
0
Orava Tomas
0
Otmar Antonin
0
Ott Patrik
0
Palous Ondrej
0
Partyka Jaroslav
0
Pastierik Simon
0
Patkolo Michal
0
Petak Petr
0
Podlucky Jan
0
Pokorny Ondrej
0
Polak Michal
0
Portes David
0
Preucil Tomas
0
Rimnac Jan
0
Rojt Jiri
0
Russo David
0
Sabov Patrik
0
Sedmera Martin
0
Sefcik Jiri
0
Sekhniashvile Luka
0
Seterle Matej
0
Skoda Vaclav
0
Slavik Tomas
0
Sliva Ondrej
0
Soukup Martin
0
Spicka Petr
0
Srba Michael
0
Starek Eduard
0
Starikova Vassilina
0
Stary Vaclav
0
Stastny Josef
0
Stefka Matej
0
Stehlik Filip
0
Stekla Veronika
0
Stepanyshyn Yan
0
Straka Jakub
0
Sula Jan
0
Svarc Krystof
0
Sykora Josef
0
Synek Milan
0
Sysel Frantisek
0
Toman Jan
0
Trejbalova Eva
0
Trojacek Otakar
0
Turek Mikulas
0
Turek Vaclav
0
Tvaroh Vitezslav
0
Udrzal Jakub
0
Ulc Jiri
0
Ulrychova Tereza
0
Ulrych Tomas
0
Vaclavik Jan
0
Valaha Igor
0
Vanek Petr
0
Vincibr Vojtech
0
Vobruba Pavel
0
Vohanka Jakub
0
Vojir Vaclav
0
Vydra Martin
0
Wangle Timothy
0
Werner Hong Quan Dan
0
Wintr Filip
0
Zachardova Klara
0
Zacik Adam
0
Zavitkovska Katerina
0
Zavorka Filip
0
Zdarsky Radovan
0
Zitnikova Eliska
0

1.liga mladeze - zapad 2015/2016 r1-4

Export

1.liga mladeze - zapad 2015/2016 r1-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1.liga mladeze - zapad 2015/2016 r1-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.