SFO B13 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

SFO B13 2015
2015-11-01
2015-11-09
Russia
Novokuznetsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

SFO B13 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-09
Position Name Score
1.
Gaydym Arseniy
8.0
2.
Grachev Alexey
7.0
3.
Minachev Maksim
6.0
4.
Polianskii Vladislav
6.0
5.
Khanzhin Timur
6.0
6.
Babakekhyan Artem
6.0
7.
Tsybikov Tumen
6.0
8.
Darmogray Makar
6.0
9.
Mutovin Egor
6.0
10.
Plyasunov Daniil
6.0
11.
Kirillov Anton
6.0
12.
Ayushiev Ayur
5.5
13.
Postemskiy Andrey
5.5
14.
Trukhin Dmitry
5.5
15.
Islangulov Ruslan
5.0
16.
Tupichinsky Igor
5.0
17.
Krestyanov Mikhail
5.0
18.
Tsyrendashiev Bato
5.0
19.
Esikov Semen
5.0
20.
Plotnikov Sergey
5.0
21.
Khurchakov Efim
5.0
22.
Kuzakov Evgeniy
5.0
23.
Zhukov Ivan
5.0
24.
Feoktistov Stepan
4.5
25.
Gomboev Nikolay
4.5
26.
Traschenko Damir
4.5
27.
Bainov Dmitry
4.5
28.
Shamray Nikita Z.
4.5
29.
Gunkin Danil
4.5
30.
Glushenkov Konstantin
4.0
31.
Derebezov Matvey
4.0
32.
Shvetko Roman
4.0
33.
Krivich Ilya
4.0
34.
Erkhituev Bato
4.0
35.
Khmel Ilya
4.0
36.
Balzhinov Vyacheslav
3.5
37.
Molokoedov Maksim
3.5
38.
Funk Maksim
3.0
39.
Goriachev Vladislav
3.0
40.
Mongush Kezhik
3.0
41.
Sunduev Vadim
3.0
42.
Petukhov Yaroslav
2.5
43.
Isaev Mikhail
2.5
44.
Zaytsev Lev
2.5
45.
Kulakov Vadim
2.0
46.
Arkhincheev Vladislav
2.0
47.
Seibel Danil
1.5
48.
Kalashnikov Roman
1.5
49.
Tkachev Roman
1.0


SFO B13 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vadim K. (1420) 2.0 0-1 1.5 Yaroslav P. (1456)
Danil S. (0) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Roman K. (0)
Vladislav A. (0) 1.0 1-0 2.5 Mikhail I. (0)
Lev Z. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Vyacheslav B. (0)
Maksim M. (1573) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Nikolay G. (0)
Bato E. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Bato T. (1636)
Vadim S. (0) 2.0 1-0 3.0 Maksim F. (1595)
Konstantin G. (1541) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Kezhik M. (0)
Roman S. (1691) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Sergey P. (1503)
Stepan F. (1740) 3.5 1-0 3.0 Vladislav G. (1715)
Danil G. (1436) 3.5 1-0 4.0 Ilya K. (0)
Z. S. N. (1674) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Dmitry T. (1610)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry B. (1707) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.5 Efim K. (0)
Ruslan I. (1459) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Matvey D. (1557)
Evgeniy K. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Maksim M. (1781)
Igor T. (1665) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ilya K. (1540)
Ayur A. (0) 4.5 1-0 5.0 Mikhail K. (1544)
Andrey P. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Damir T. (1613)
Timur K. (1566) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Semen E. (1680)
Egor M. (1609) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ivan Z. (1651)
Daniil P. (1788) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Anton K. (1945)
Makar D. (1491) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Artem B. (1851)
Tumen T. (1907) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Vladislav P. (1708)
Alexey G. (1850) 6.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Arseniy G. (1899)
Table White player Black player
.
Kulakov V.
0-1
Petukhov Y.
.
Seibel D.
0.5-0.5
Kalashnikov R.
.
Arkhincheev V.
1-0
Isaev M.
.
Zaytsev L.
0.5-0.5
Balzhinov V.
.
Molokoedov M.
0-1
Gomboev N.
.
Erkhituev B.
0-1
Tsyrendashiev B.
.
Sunduev V.
1-0
Funk M.
.
Glushenkov K.
1-0
Mongush K.
.
Shvetko R.
0-1
Plotnikov S.
.
Feoktistov S.
1-0
Goriachev V.
.
Gunkin D.
1-0
Krivich I.
.
Shamray N.
0-1
Trukhin D.
.
Bainov D.
0.5-0.5
Khurchakov E.
.
Islangulov R.
1-0
Derebezov M.
.
Kuzakov E.
0-1
Minachev M.
.
Tupichinsky I.
1-0
Khmel I.
.
Ayushiev A.
1-0
Krestyanov M.
.
Postemskiy A.
1-0
Traschenko D.
.
Khanzhin T.
1-0
Esikov S.
.
Mutovin E.
1-0
Zhukov I.
.
Plyasunov D.
0.5-0.5
Kirillov A.
.
Darmogray M.
0.5-0.5
Babakekhyan A.
.
Tsybikov T.
0.5-0.5
Polianskii V.
.
Grachev A.
0.5-0.5
Gaydym A.

SFO B13 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kirillov Anton
1945F
Tsybikov Tumen
1907F
Gaydym Arseniy
1899F
Babakekhyan Artem
1851F
Grachev Alexey
1850F
Plyasunov Daniil
1788F
Minachev Maksim
1781F
Feoktistov Stepan
1740F
Goriachev Vladislav
1715F
Polianskii Vladislav
1708F
Bainov Dmitry
1707F
Shvetko Roman
1691F
Esikov Semen
1680F
Shamray Nikita Z.
1674F
Tupichinsky Igor
1665F
Zhukov Ivan
1651F
Tsyrendashiev Bato
1636F
Traschenko Damir
1613F
Trukhin Dmitry
1610F
Mutovin Egor
1609F
Funk Maksim
1595F
Molokoedov Maksim
1573F
Khanzhin Timur
1566F
Derebezov Matvey
1557F
Krestyanov Mikhail
1544F
Glushenkov Konstantin
1541F
Khmel Ilya
1540F
Plotnikov Sergey
1503F
Tkachev Roman
1503F
Darmogray Makar
1491F
Islangulov Ruslan
1459F
Petukhov Yaroslav
1456F
Gunkin Danil
1436F
Kulakov Vadim
1420F
Arkhincheev Vladislav
0
Ayushiev Ayur
0
Balzhinov Vyacheslav
0
Erkhituev Bato
0
Gomboev Nikolay
0
Isaev Mikhail
0
Kalashnikov Roman
0
Khurchakov Efim
0
Krivich Ilya
0
Kuzakov Evgeniy
0
Mongush Kezhik
0
Postemskiy Andrey
0
Seibel Danil
0
Sunduev Vadim
0
Zaytsev Lev
0

SFO B13 2015

Export

SFO B13 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

SFO B13 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.