Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r10
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r10

Rank

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r10

Results

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Vykouk Jan
2434F
Balin Jan
2352F
Kotek Daniel
2255F
Sejkora Vlastimil
2237F
Klement Lukas
2210F
Toman Ondrej
2206F
Sochor Jiri
2200F
Vagner Tomas
2197F
Mikes Jan
2183F
Hrbolka Ladislav Jr.
2182F
Hadraba Vladimir
2181F
Herskovic Radek
2181F
Chochol Libor
2167F
Horak Jiri
2153F
Janda Zdenek
2145F
Riha Jaroslav
2145F
Slampa Jan
2143F
Kaluzny Matyas
2136F
Cako Laszlo
2135F
Nudcenko Karel
2135F
Dusbaba Karel
2130F
Volek Radomir
2103F
Mazanek Kamil
2102F
Pribyl Jakub
2095F
Stastny Petr
2095F
Hrbolka Ladislav
2091F
Cichy Miroslav
2084F
Ta Van Duy
2079F
Balin Kamil
2068F
Kansky Pavel
2066F
Riha Jaroslav
2062F
Krajic Karel
2057F
Pecka Frantisek
2057F
Sura Jaroslav
2056F
Kudrlicka Ladislav
2054F
Wichs Jakub
2054F
Nemec Petr
2053F
Ksana Vaclav
2050F
Bayer Radek
2048F
Reitingerova Iveta
2047F
Horak Ales
2045F
Cenkovic Tomas
2043F
Chrz Pavel
2038F
Erban Dusan
2036F
Vrchotka Josef
2030F
Kovar Jan
2025F
Pesek Radomir
2022F
Posmurny Oldrich
2022F
Fultner Jaromir
2021F
Krutsky Martin
2020F
Reznicek Jindrich
2020F
Sulc Jaromir
2020F
Zelezny Jiri
2017F
Kotrba Matej
2015F
Bartos Vaclav
2008F
Cerny Jakub
2008F
Pavelka Hubert Jan
1999F
Kuchar Tomas
1993F
Skuthan Jiri
1990F
Chmelik Jiri
1988F
Hausler Milan
1987F
Papay Marek
1986F
Klatil Karel
1984F
Babicka Michal
1982F
Havranek Tomas
1982F
Voslar Jan
1971F
Cernikova Alena
1970F
Hons Tomas
1969F
Bazantova Marie
1960F
Kral David
1960F
Svab Jan
1960F
Reitinger Petr
1956F
Kupsovsky Vaclav
1954F
Mittelbach Zdenek
1953F
Tichy Lukas
1952F
Hamala Miroslav
1950F
Hozda David
1947F
Zitek Miroslav
1947F
Kozak Karel
1940F
Kreissl Cestmir
1938F
Lesak Jiri
1936F
Kamenik Martin
1935F
Budil Zdenek
1933F
Kurka Frantisek
1931F
Hrabal Ivan
1925F
Papay Jindrich
1920F
Turecek Vaclav
1919F
Skiba Michal
1917F
Kostal Jindrich
1916F
Klakurka Stanislav
1911F
Valenta Petr
1900F
Richter Miroslav
1899F
Lesak Ondrej
1897F
Laban Vladimir
1896F
Salaba Vaclav
1896F
Horan Tomas
1895F
Kolar Daniel
1893F
Francl Zdenek
1885F
Ruzna Jindrich
1879F
Bublik Frantisek
1867F
Jirasek Jiri
1867F
Kaluzny Jiri
1862F
Sebesta Jan
1859F
Koblasa Josef
1855F
Kubanek Martin
1855F
Okrouhlik Zdenek
1852F
Volak Jan
1851F
Bezpalec Vratislav
1848F
Vrzal Jiri
1848F
Sala Dalibor
1847F
Weiss Petr
1846F
Krivos Rudolf
1844F
Stich Jan
1844F
Majerik Vladimir
1843F
Berezny Jan
1842F
Novotny Tomas
1841F
Slama Lukas
1840F
Stuchly Jaroslav
1837F
Jilek Jaromir
1829F
Kindl Frantisek
1829F
Burgermeister Michal
1828F
Reitinger Jan
1828F
Bauer Pavel
1824F
Kastl Daniel
1824F
Matousek Ales
1822F
Ladra Antonin
1818F
Divis Jiri
1815F
Ledvina Jiri
1808F
Krejci Vladimir
1807F
Pechek Jan
1793F
Kadlec Daniel
1788F
Kaluzny Michal
1786F
Kufel Pavol
1782F
Zrzavy Vaclav
1780F
Urban Miroslav
1778F
Lausmann Kurt
1777F
Zmeskal Stanislav
1775F
Krehla Milan
1763F
Novak Petr
1756F
Hladik Vladimir
1748F
Vokral Petr
1746F
Jarina Ladislav
1737F
Suchanek Jiri
1736F
Anh La Tuan
1734F
Sekerka Ludek
1730F
Sebl Jan
1720F
Vojta Jaroslav
1720F
Purkyt Jaroslav
1719F
Ulrych Radek
1719F
Kubik Miroslav
1712F
Poloprutsky Ladislav
1712F
Konopasek Petr
1710F
Richter Pavel
1698F
Havlis Dominik
1689F
Maly Jiri
1682F
Klatil Pavel
1680F
Klimes Jan
1671F
Vezensky Jan
1671F
Frycek David
1659F
Bryda Martin
1654F
Slavik Jan
1654F
Polansky Adam Lubos
1651F
Slezinger Jaroslav
1646F
Piskac Marek
1645F
Orsak Karel
1643F
Boledovic Jan
1634F
Dousa Vaclav
1627F
Strelec Eduard
1624F
Svarha Michal
1613F
Svoboda Josef
1607F
Istenik Petr
1603F
Novak Petr
1600F
Mascak Milan
1598F
Rygl David
1588F
Kirs Pavel
1583F
Kubik Emil
1563F
Satra Simon
1561F
Vacek Michal
1558F
Weber David
1549F
Benesova Martina
1540F
Hajzler Tomas
1527F
Zeman Filip
1519F
Koci Vit
1515F
Podlucky Jan
1502F
Bures Petr
1481F
Dousa Michal
1481F
Simacek Miroslav
1470F
Masek Martin
1368F
Skuthan Radek
1351F
Burger Krystof
1339F
Tvrdik Simon
1333F
Kostrhun Ludvik
1277F
Semova Lada
1201F
Bakanyi Ladislav
0
Celko Milan
0
Cominetti Marco
0
Drab Vaclav
0
Frontz Tomas
0
Hornof Petr
0
Jancicka Jakub
0
Janousek Lukas
0
Jezil Pavel
0
Kaluzny Maxmilian
0
Kopriva Richard
0
Kordos Michal
0
Koval Nikita
0
Kralik Pavel
0
Kralik Stanislav
0
Kufel Pavol
0
Kufel Vojtech
0
Malov Philipp
0
Nepras Miloslav
0
Perepletchikov Maksim
0
Peroutka Simon
0
Pesek Michal
0
Polak Martin
0
Rehorek Milan
0
Sliva Ondrej
0
Snabl Simon
0
Spisjak Jakub
0
Storch Milan
0
Vaclavik Jan
0
Vyhlas Matej
0

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r10

Export

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.