Krajsky prebor III. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor III. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r10
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor III. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r10

Rank

Krajsky prebor III. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r10

Results

Krajsky prebor III. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Dusbaba Karel
2130F
Mittelbach Zdenek
1953F
Hoke Petr
1947F
Hozda David
1947F
Kral Karel
1921F
Papay Jindrich
1920F
Skiba Michal
1917F
Sebesta Jan
1859F
Bezpalec Vratislav
1848F
Novotny Tomas
1841F
Slama Lukas
1840F
Ladra Antonin
1818F
Lacha Jan
1816F
Divis Jiri
1815F
Kudera Jiri
1803F
Malina Josef
1796F
Kufel Pavol
1782F
Lein Stanislav
1770F
Vodicka Milan
1763F
Cvek Jaroslav
1757F
Mriso Milos
1757F
Kapoun Pavel
1756F
Kostisce Jan
1753F
Carboch Ladislav
1739F
Sliva Michal
1736F
Sliva Richard
1700F
Waclawek Karel
1697F
Pospisil Petr
1694F
Vodehnal Vaclav
1694F
Hruby Vaclav
1684F
Pospichal Michael
1682F
Klatil Pavel
1680F
Lasik Petr
1676F
Matous Pavel
1670F
Cerny Vladimir
1663F
Musil Antonin
1662F
Drbal Petr
1661F
Vesely Ladislav
1659F
Bryda Martin
1654F
Slavik Jan
1654F
Kochanek Antonin
1650F
Hendrych Radek
1639F
Malinkovic Viktor
1638F
Svarha Michal
1613F
Zahradnik Ales
1609F
Svoboda Josef
1607F
Belik Jan
1603F
Wilhelm Oldrich
1603F
Novak Petr
1600F
Stranska Kamila
1594F
Poveda Michael
1585F
Balvin Rudolf
1573F
Bernat Frantisek
1564F
Vacek Michal
1558F
Chovanec Ales
1547F
Balin Daniel
1546F
Kral Jaromir
1541F
Kohut Vasil
1529F
Smid Pavel
1529F
Hajzler Tomas
1527F
Zeman Filip
1519F
Mrisova Eliska
1515F
Beran Petr
1509F
Kopacek Lukas
1504F
Podlucky Jan
1502F
Jesensky Jaromir
1489F
Bures Petr
1481F
Vrana Frantisek
1481F
Pesek Michal
1479F
Vyhnalek Jaroslav
1479F
Kubiska Miroslav
1475F
Diepold Jiri
1474F
Nademlejnsky Vit
1471F
Riha Miroslav
1466F
Svaton Pavel
1414F
Valterova Veronika
1399F
Nemecek Jan
1369F
Masek Martin
1368F
Matejcek Pavel
1355F
Burger Krystof
1339F
Vydra Martin
1093F
Andrle Vaclav
0
Bakanyi Ladislav
0
Beil Richard
0
Beranek Daniel
0
Bures Karel
0
Chlouba Tomas
0
Chudina Jan
0
David Miroslav
0
Durdisova Monika
0
Florian Jiri
0
Fridrich Jan
0
Frontz Tomas
0
Guttner Daniel
0
Haluska Alois
0
Hoffman Vaclav
0
Jakubjanski Tomas
0
Jirek Jiri
0
Jusko Jindrich
0
Kamensky Antonin
0
Kopacek Lubos
0
Kostohryz Ondrej
0
Koval Nikita
0
Kralik Pavel
0
Kralik Stanislav
0
Krivsky Jiri
0
Kufel Pavol
0
Kufel Vojtech
0
Lachman Jaroslav
0
Lipa Pavel
0
Lizon Andrej
0
Macikova Kamila
0
Malov Philipp
0
Markelychev Roman
0
Masek Daniel
0
Neubauer Jaroslav
0
Ott Patrik
0
Pekny Jaroslav
0
Perepletchikov Maksim
0
Pokorny Ondrej
0
Pokorny Radek
0
Polak Martin
0
Reich Otakar
0
Rodej Vladimir
0
Rojt Jiri
0
Roth Roman
0
Russo David
0
Ruzicka Bohuslav
0
Rynda Vlastimil
0
Sedlak Jan
0
Slavik Tomas
0
Sliva Ondrej
0
Sotolova Jana
0
Stehlik Filip
0
Sysel Frantisek
0
Toman Jan
0
Tomasek Matej
0
Vaclavik Jan
0
Vesely Jaroslav
0
Vizina Patrik
0
Vobruba Pavel
0
Voves Ondrej
0
Vydra Jaroslav
0
Wangle Timothy
0
Werner Hong Quan Dan
0
Zeman Josef
0

Krajsky prebor III. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r10

Export

Krajsky prebor III. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor III. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.