Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r5
2015-12-13
2015-12-13
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r5

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r5

Results

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kopal Josef
2244F
Vltavsky Vladimir
2211F
Braun Marek
2209F
Marsalek Zdenek
2205F
Kaderabek Jiri
2185F
Sykora Ondrej
2181F
Polak Benedikt
2174F
Duran Tomas
2161F
Bach Markus
2139F
Jina Jiri
2137F
Volfl Zdenek
2131F
Zeleny Tomas
2129F
Lastovka Jan
2128F
Blaha Milan
2124F
Joukl Zdenek
2121F
Bores Roman
2110F
Suchomel Ales
2094F
Cakl Zdenek
2093F
Horak Josef
2092F
Dalecky Bretislav
2088F
Broucek Tomas
2086F
Jedlicka Vladimir
2084F
Buchcar Tomas
2065F
Jinova Lucie
2063F
Krtous Zdenek
2061F
Prudek Jiri
2052F
Zemanek Ivo
2049F
Hacha Ales
2046F
Prazak Ondrej
2043F
Vaclavicek Lukas
2039F
Bartak Pavel
2034F
Zaucke Fabian
2034F
Malec Jan
2033F
Bradac Daniel
2026F
Vacek Radomir
2025F
Duda Antonin
2024F
Petran Jan
2021F
Fila Milos
2019F
Paldus Petr
2019F
Wunsch Jiri
2018F
Bach Ulf-Gunter
2013F
Lenc Zdenek
2013F
Mohyla Ales
2009F
Prchly Milos
2005F
Jares Jiri
2004F
Frana Tomas
2002F
Groh Jiri
1998F
Zima Jan
1984F
Porsch Jiri
1983F
Vladyka Vaclav
1967F
Blahacek Evzen
1963F
Peniska Pavel
1957F
Novotny Jaroslav
1956F
Fales Anatolij
1955F
Matous Bedrich
1952F
Krisica Ondrej
1951F
Lesage Milan
1949F
Kucera Jaroslav
1947F
Sonsky Miroslav
1947F
Nosek Jan
1941F
Novak Jan
1935F
Volf Vladislav
1931F
Hejduk Miroslav
1929F
Spinka Petr
1926F
Kostlan Jan
1921F
Tomanek Petr
1921F
Hollmann Zdenek
1919F
Scerba Jiri
1918F
Haase Pavel
1916F
Drahonovsky Ivo
1907F
Konopka Lukas
1907F
Gombala Marek
1906F
Opocensky Miroslav
1903F
Marysko Leos
1899F
Jakubu Milan
1898F
Halama Vratislav
1895F
Janous Petr
1890F
Titera Libor
1890F
Honcu Miroslav
1888F
Snizek Kvetoslav
1887F
Ricanek Miloslav
1884F
Zelinka Jiri
1882F
Tejnsky Bretislav
1879F
Filip Petr
1874F
Hnat Zdenek
1866F
Kolarik Jiri
1866F
Stanek Bohumil
1861F
Matusu Dalibor
1859F
Kropacek Petr
1855F
Vitak Jiri
1855F
Frank Miroslav
1853F
Lamac Stanislav
1851F
Stefanik Oldrich
1850F
Kordinova Monika
1848F
Novotka Zbynek
1842F
Hojac Mojmir
1839F
Princ Jiri
1835F
Kopecky Tomas
1834F
Bem Miloslav
1832F
Sykora Marek
1827F
Sir Vojtech
1826F
Hubner Petr
1822F
Krtous Zdenek
1819F
Pajersky Michal
1818F
Bradac Adam
1812F
Kolar Jaroslav
1811F
Endler Boris
1809F
Podrazky Radim
1808F
Schutz Miroslav
1804F
Grof Petr
1803F
Liska Martin
1803F
Sic Vojtech
1802F
Hloucal Antonin
1796F
Maly Marek
1795F
Kovar Jindrich
1783F
Novak Jan
1777F
Jaksa Petr
1766F
Pospisil Jiri
1766F
Dejmek Josef
1756F
Jina Lubos
1756F
Gernert Vilem
1749F
Trejbal Martin
1747F
Plhacek Vaclav
1746F
Braun Tomas
1742F
Simon Petr
1739F
Jezek Ludek
1734F
Slechta Jan
1725F
Carda Milan
1723F
Reiter Petr
1717F
Saska Milan
1710F
Tancer Miroslav
1708F
Dudek Jaromir
1696F
Hlavaty Jaroslav
1680F
Prazak Jiri
1680F
Hubscher Jindrich
1676F
Tschorner Walter
1676F
Stefanik Rostislav
1673F
Masek Arnost
1672F
Svec Ludek
1668F
Tomes Miloslav
1667F
Grindler Vaclav
1666F
Zitek Jiri
1666F
Patocka Josef
1649F
Vesely Jaroslav
1640F
Volman Vaclav St.
1618F
Novotna Barbora
1615F
Paulus Vaclav
1582F
Hradecky Ondrej
1570F
Zadrazil Filip
1560F
Fuzik Bohuslav
1559F
Masek Stanislav
1557F
Pop Tomas
1530F
Mach Michal
1529F
Lisko Petr
1438F
Grindler Miloslav
1436F
Dolensky Stepan
1430F
Hanus Jan
1383F
Volenec Jakub
1380F
Huskova Agata
1379F
Bulir Martin
1260F
Machacek Oldrich
1224F
Kucerova Kristyna
1206F
Breuer Dalibor
0
David Adam
0
Dolensky Filip
0
Drobnik Cestmir
0
Duffek Marek
0
Duranova Dana
0
Duran Tomas
0
Farsky Jiri
0
Halama Tomas
0
Hasek Petr
0
Hauser Matthias
0
Hendrych Vaclav
0
Janku Stanislav
0
Jezkova Jana
0
Kapras Jiri
0
Kopal Ivan
0
Kraus Jan
0
Kubat Jiri
0
Kyncl Jan
0
Longin Milan
0
Masojidek Petr
0
Matejkova Natalie
0
Mayer Jiri
0
Nemec Martin
0
Novak Lubos
0
Otmar Jiri
0
Pazout Martin
0
Pazout Patrik
0
Pesta Jiri
0
Riha Martin
0
Romaniuk Ondrej
0
Sejval Petr
0
Simunek Lubos
0
Sir Vojtech
0
Spika Ondrej
0
Stadler Jaroslav
0
Svasta Lukas
0
Ulicny Milan
0
Vancl Jakub
0
Vancl Vladimir
0
Veverka Jan
0
Vlcek Oldrich
0
Vojta Miroslav
0
Zanta Miloslav
0
Zemanova Romana
0
Zikuda Frantisek
0
Zikuda Petr
0
Zimerman Tomas
0

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r5

Export

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.