Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r10
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r10

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r10

Results

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kopal Josef
2244F
Vltavsky Vladimir
2214F
Marsalek Zdenek
2191F
Braun Marek
2187F
Sykora Ondrej
2186F
Duran Tomas
2183F
Bach Markus
2158F
Kaderabek Jiri
2151F
Zeleny Tomas
2141F
Volfl Zdenek
2131F
Bores Roman
2128F
Jedlicka Vladimir
2125F
Joukl Zdenek
2123F
Jina Jiri
2121F
Polak Benedikt
2117F
Cakl Zdenek
2110F
Horak Josef
2108F
Lastovka Jan
2103F
Blaha Milan
2100F
Broucek Tomas
2100F
Suchomel Ales
2094F
Buchcar Tomas
2078F
Jinova Lucie
2077F
Dalecky Bretislav
2073F
Duda Antonin
2064F
Frana Tomas
2062F
Krtous Zdenek
2054F
Hacha Ales
2049F
Vaclavicek Lukas
2047F
Zemanek Ivo
2042F
Prazak Ondrej
2037F
Zaucke Fabian
2034F
Bartak Pavel
2031F
Vacek Radomir
2030F
Bradac Daniel
2024F
Petran Jan
2024F
Lenc Zdenek
2022F
Paldus Petr
2013F
Malec Jan
2011F
Mohyla Ales
2009F
Bach Ulf-Gunter
2008F
Prudek Jiri
2007F
Jares Jiri
2005F
Wunsch Jiri
2000F
Prchly Milos
1999F
Fila Milos
1994F
Groh Jiri
1988F
Kucera Jaroslav
1980F
Porsch Jiri
1973F
Zima Jan
1971F
Novotny Jaroslav
1956F
Fales Anatolij
1955F
Sonsky Miroslav
1951F
Volf Vladislav
1951F
Lesage Milan
1949F
Vladyka Vaclav
1945F
Krisica Ondrej
1942F
Blahacek Evzen
1941F
Peniska Pavel
1938F
Matous Bedrich
1934F
Novak Jan
1929F
Janous Petr
1928F
Gombala Marek
1924F
Hollmann Zdenek
1923F
Spinka Petr
1911F
Scerba Jiri
1909F
Tejnsky Bretislav
1908F
Honcu Miroslav
1905F
Jakubu Milan
1903F
Marysko Leos
1903F
Opocensky Miroslav
1903F
Snizek Kvetoslav
1902F
Kostlan Jan
1899F
Konopka Lukas
1896F
Ricanek Miloslav
1896F
Tomanek Petr
1896F
Stanek Bohumil
1893F
Haase Pavel
1891F
Filip Petr
1889F
Vitak Jiri
1888F
Sykora Marek
1886F
Halama Vratislav
1883F
Kubat Jiri
1883F
Hejduk Miroslav
1882F
Nosek Jan
1882F
Matusu Dalibor
1878F
Titera Libor
1875F
Drahonovsky Ivo
1874F
Zelinka Jiri
1866F
Hnat Zdenek
1862F
Frank Miroslav
1855F
Kolarik Jiri
1849F
Kordinova Monika
1848F
Kropacek Petr
1844F
Hojac Mojmir
1843F
Novotka Zbynek
1842F
Krtous Zdenek
1840F
Kopecky Tomas
1839F
Princ Jiri
1839F
Stefanik Oldrich
1837F
Pajersky Michal
1834F
Bem Miloslav
1832F
Sir Vojtech
1827F
Podrazky Radim
1822F
Lamac Stanislav
1819F
Hubner Petr
1815F
Endler Boris
1809F
Bradac Adam
1808F
Pospisil Jiri
1808F
Grof Petr
1803F
Liska Martin
1799F
Sic Vojtech
1796F
Maly Marek
1795F
Kolar Jaroslav
1793F
Kovar Jindrich
1783F
Hloucal Antonin
1776F
Jaksa Petr
1769F
Novak Jan
1769F
Dejmek Josef
1767F
Slechta Jan
1759F
Trejbal Martin
1747F
Braun Tomas
1742F
Otmar Jiri
1740F
Gernert Vilem
1737F
Jina Lubos
1736F
Carda Milan
1732F
Schutz Miroslav
1727F
Jezek Ludek
1726F
Reiter Petr
1717F
Saska Milan
1708F
Dudek Jaromir
1704F
Plhacek Vaclav
1704F
Simon Petr
1697F
Tancer Miroslav
1684F
Hlavaty Jaroslav
1683F
Prazak Jiri
1680F
Tschorner Walter
1676F
Hubscher Jindrich
1667F
Tomes Miloslav
1667F
Stefanik Rostislav
1666F
Patocka Josef
1665F
Svec Ludek
1665F
Zitek Jiri
1658F
Grindler Vaclav
1646F
Masek Arnost
1629F
Vesely Jaroslav
1627F
Volman Vaclav St.
1619F
Novotna Barbora
1615F
Hradecky Ondrej
1608F
Masek Stanislav
1591F
Fuzik Bohuslav
1559F
Pop Tomas
1552F
Paulus Vaclav
1550F
Mach Michal
1529F
Riha Martin
1519F
Zadrazil Filip
1500F
Dolensky Stepan
1443F
Grindler Miloslav
1443F
Lisko Petr
1438F
Volenec Jakub
1409F
Huskova Agata
1403F
Hanus Jan
1379F
Machacek Oldrich
1321F
Bulir Martin
1260F
Kucerova Kristyna
1206F
Breuer Dalibor
0
David Adam
0
Dolensky Filip
0
Drobnik Cestmir
0
Duffek Marek
0
Duranova Dana
0
Duran Tomas
0
Farsky Jiri
0
Halama Tomas
0
Hasek Petr
0
Hauser Matthias
0
Hendrych Vaclav
0
Janku Stanislav
0
Jezkova Jana
0
Kapras Jiri
0
Kopal Ivan
0
Kraus Jan
0
Kyncl Jan
0
Longin Milan
0
Masojidek Petr
0
Matejkova Natalie
0
Mayer Jiri
0
Nemec Martin
0
Novak Lubos
0
Pazout Martin
0
Pazout Patrik
0
Pesta Jiri
0
Romaniuk Ondrej
0
Sejval Petr
0
Simunek Lubos
0
Sir Vojtech
0
Spika Ondrej
0
Stadler Jaroslav
0
Svasta Lukas
0
Ulicny Milan
0
Vancl Jakub
0
Vancl Vladimir
0
Veverka Jan
0
Vlcek Oldrich
0
Vojta Miroslav
0
Zanta Miloslav
0
Zemanova Romana
0
Zikuda Frantisek
0
Zikuda Petr
0
Zimerman Tomas
0

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r10

Export

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.