Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r11
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r11

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r11

Results

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kopal Josef
2244F
Vltavsky Vladimir
2214F
Braun Marek
2195F
Duran Tomas
2180F
Marsalek Zdenek
2172F
Bach Markus
2158F
Kaderabek Jiri
2158F
Sykora Ondrej
2146F
Zeleny Tomas
2141F
Bores Roman
2132F
Jedlicka Vladimir
2125F
Jina Jiri
2121F
Polak Benedikt
2121F
Volfl Zdenek
2115F
Horak Josef
2110F
Lastovka Jan
2110F
Broucek Tomas
2100F
Cakl Zdenek
2100F
Joukl Zdenek
2098F
Blaha Milan
2094F
Suchomel Ales
2094F
Buchcar Tomas
2091F
Jinova Lucie
2089F
Dalecky Bretislav
2075F
Duda Antonin
2064F
Krtous Zdenek
2059F
Zemanek Ivo
2051F
Hacha Ales
2048F
Vaclavicek Lukas
2047F
Frana Tomas
2034F
Zaucke Fabian
2034F
Prazak Ondrej
2033F
Vacek Radomir
2025F
Petran Jan
2024F
Bartak Pavel
2019F
Lenc Zdenek
2019F
Paldus Petr
2013F
Bradac Daniel
2012F
Malec Jan
2011F
Wunsch Jiri
2007F
Jares Jiri
2006F
Fila Milos
2004F
Bach Ulf-Gunter
2003F
Haase Pavel
2002F
Prudek Jiri
2000F
Mohyla Ales
1999F
Prchly Milos
1990F
Zima Jan
1986F
Kucera Jaroslav
1982F
Groh Jiri
1981F
Porsch Jiri
1973F
Fales Anatolij
1967F
Novotny Jaroslav
1956F
Volf Vladislav
1951F
Sonsky Miroslav
1950F
Lesage Milan
1949F
Vladyka Vaclav
1945F
Krisica Ondrej
1942F
Matous Bedrich
1934F
Hollmann Zdenek
1932F
Peniska Pavel
1931F
Blahacek Evzen
1929F
Janous Petr
1929F
Novak Jan
1928F
Gombala Marek
1924F
Scerba Jiri
1910F
Tomanek Petr
1908F
Spinka Petr
1907F
Opocensky Miroslav
1903F
Honcu Miroslav
1901F
Stanek Bohumil
1897F
Tejnsky Bretislav
1897F
Ricanek Miloslav
1896F
Halama Vratislav
1894F
Marysko Leos
1894F
Konopka Lukas
1892F
Jakubu Milan
1891F
Snizek Kvetoslav
1891F
Filip Petr
1889F
Kostlan Jan
1888F
Vitak Jiri
1888F
Titera Libor
1887F
Kubat Jiri
1883F
Matusu Dalibor
1883F
Zelinka Jiri
1881F
Nosek Jan
1875F
Drahonovsky Ivo
1874F
Hejduk Miroslav
1874F
Sykora Marek
1874F
Kolarik Jiri
1860F
Frank Miroslav
1855F
Kopecky Tomas
1851F
Kordinova Monika
1848F
Hnat Zdenek
1847F
Kropacek Petr
1844F
Hojac Mojmir
1843F
Novotka Zbynek
1842F
Krtous Zdenek
1840F
Stefanik Oldrich
1837F
Pajersky Michal
1834F
Princ Jiri
1834F
Bem Miloslav
1832F
Sir Vojtech
1827F
Podrazky Radim
1822F
Lamac Stanislav
1819F
Endler Boris
1809F
Hubner Petr
1809F
Bradac Adam
1808F
Liska Martin
1807F
Grof Petr
1803F
Sic Vojtech
1802F
Maly Marek
1795F
Kolar Jaroslav
1787F
Kovar Jindrich
1783F
Pospisil Jiri
1782F
Dejmek Josef
1775F
Novak Jan
1773F
Hloucal Antonin
1772F
Jaksa Petr
1767F
Slechta Jan
1763F
Trejbal Martin
1747F
Braun Tomas
1742F
Otmar Jiri
1740F
Schutz Miroslav
1738F
Gernert Vilem
1737F
Saska Milan
1734F
Carda Milan
1732F
Jina Lubos
1730F
Jezek Ludek
1718F
Reiter Petr
1717F
Plhacek Vaclav
1712F
Dudek Jaromir
1706F
Simon Petr
1689F
Hlavaty Jaroslav
1686F
Tancer Miroslav
1684F
Patocka Josef
1680F
Prazak Jiri
1680F
Tschorner Walter
1676F
Stefanik Rostislav
1673F
Tomes Miloslav
1667F
Svec Ludek
1663F
Hubscher Jindrich
1658F
Zitek Jiri
1658F
Masek Arnost
1643F
Vesely Jaroslav
1627F
Grindler Vaclav
1615F
Novotna Barbora
1615F
Volman Vaclav St.
1611F
Hradecky Ondrej
1608F
Masek Stanislav
1591F
Fuzik Bohuslav
1559F
Paulus Vaclav
1547F
Pop Tomas
1541F
Mach Michal
1529F
Riha Martin
1519F
Zadrazil Filip
1500F
Lisko Petr
1453F
Dolensky Stepan
1443F
Grindler Miloslav
1443F
Volenec Jakub
1409F
Huskova Agata
1403F
Hanus Jan
1379F
Machacek Oldrich
1318F
Bulir Martin
1260F
Kucerova Kristyna
1206F
Breuer Dalibor
0
David Adam
0
Dolensky Filip
0
Drobnik Cestmir
0
Duffek Marek
0
Duranova Dana
0
Duran Tomas
0
Farsky Jiri
0
Halama Tomas
0
Hasek Petr
0
Hauser Matthias
0
Hendrych Vaclav
0
Janku Stanislav
0
Jezkova Jana
0
Kapras Jiri
0
Kopal Ivan
0
Kraus Jan
0
Kyncl Jan
0
Longin Milan
0
Masojidek Petr
0
Matejkova Natalie
0
Mayer Jiri
0
Nemec Martin
0
Novak Lubos
0
Pazout Martin
0
Pazout Patrik
0
Pesta Jiri
0
Romaniuk Ondrej
0
Sejval Petr
0
Simunek Lubos
0
Sir Vojtech
0
Spika Ondrej
0
Stadler Jaroslav
0
Svasta Lukas
0
Ulicny Milan
0
Vancl Jakub
0
Vancl Vladimir
0
Veverka Jan
0
Vlcek Oldrich
0
Vojta Miroslav
0
Zanta Miloslav
0
Zemanova Romana
0
Zikuda Frantisek
0
Zikuda Petr
0
Zimerman Tomas
0

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r11

Export

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.