Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2nd stage

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2nd stage
2015-10-17
2015-10-18
Russian Federation
Naberezhnye Chelny

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2nd stage

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-18
Position Name Score
1.
Aleksandrov Vladimir A.
7.5
2.
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
7.5
3.
Gataullin Ilgizar
7.0
4.
Nagimov Artiom
7.0
5.
Shafigullina Zarina
6.5
6.
Baltabaev Temirlan
6.5
7.
Gabitov Ruslan
6.5
8.
Maksimov Sergei A.
6.5
9.
Kovsharev Valery
6.5
10.
Ashiev Eduard
6.5
11.
Samusenko Aleksandr V.
6.0
12.
Deniapkin Konstantin F.
6.0
13.
Antonov Sergei
6.0
14.
Budkin Aleksandr
5.5
15.
Krasov Ilya
5.5
16.
Salakhov Ilsur
5.5
17.
Asafiev Ignat
5.5
18.
Akhmadeev Valery
5.5
19.
Valkov Yury
5.5
20.
Murzin Lenar
5.5
21.
Zakirov Rustam
5.5
22.
Korenchuk Alexander
5.5
23.
Husnullin Ramil
5.5
24.
Kniazev Igor
5.5
25.
Kozlov Evgeny
5.0
26.
Sagirov Vildan
5.0
27.
Magizova Yana
5.0
28.
Sadykov Aidar
5.0
29.
Valiev Ravil
5.0
30.
Fonichkin Egor
5.0
31.
Kadyrov Marsel
5.0
32.
Koldaev Denis
5.0
33.
Igumentsev Leonid
5.0
34.
Safin Robert
5.0
35.
Kochetkov Nikita
5.0
36.
Ershova Margarita
4.5
37.
Smirnov Grigory
4.5
38.
Mitiushkin Marat
4.5
39.
Metla Dmitry
4.5
40.
Strelkov Vladimir
4.5
41.
Nagimullin Timur
4.5
42.
Shaidullin Ratmir
4.5
43.
Makhanko Maksim
4.5
44.
Salimov Salavat
4.0
45.
Panyusheva Regina
4.0
46.
Ivashova Yuliya
4.0
47.
Chanturiya Irakly
4.0
48.
Kusov Arslan
4.0
49.
Kochkin Aleksey
4.0
50.
Adigamov Danil
4.0
51.
Votintsev Rostislav
4.0
52.
Styazhkin Aleksandr
4.0
53.
Asafiev Artyom
4.0
54.
Igumentsev Oleg
4.0
55.
Klyuchnikov Semyon
4.0
56.
Bakhtiev Danil
4.0
57.
Asafiev Miron
4.0
58.
Khmelevskaia Alina
3.5
59.
Matveev Nikolay
3.5
60.
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya
3.5
61.
Diyachenko Kirill
3.5
62.
Makhanko Anton
3.5
63.
Akhmetov Rafael
3.5
64.
Ramazanov Azat
3.0
65.
Nurgaleev Erik
3.0
66.
Lyubitskaya Diana
3.0
67.
Khudyakov Roman
3.0
68.
Kosykh Ilya
3.0
69.
Iskhakov Ilgam
3.0
70.
Khaliullin Marat
3.0
71.
Tuktarov Oleg
3.0
72.
Ramazanov Amir
3.0
73.
Teplyakov Ivan
3.0
74.
Budkina Karolina
3.0
75.
Abdulov Vladislav
3.0
76.
Baranov Aleksey
2.5
77.
Khadiev Ilnur
2.0
78.
Nasredinova Madina
2.0
79.
Osipov Vladislav
2.0
80.
Fardeeva Aleksandra
1.0
81.
Samoilov Konstantin
0.5
82.
Kolodiy Kirill
0.5


Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2nd stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Konstantin S. (0) 0.5 0-1 2.0 Azat R. (0)
Kirill K. (0) 0.5 0-1 2.0 Amir R. (0)
Vladislav O. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Diana L. (0)
Aleksey B. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Nikolay M. (1343)
Marat K. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Erik N. (0)
Madina N. (0) 2.0 0-1 3.0 Artyom A. (0)
Oleg T. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Salavat S. (0)
Karolina B. (1513) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ilnur K. (0)
Kirill D. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.0 Aleksey K. (1493)
Anastasiya A. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Grigory S. (1683)
Anton M. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Dmitry M. (1317)
Irakly C. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Ilgam I. (0)
Regina P. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Ilya K. (0)
Danil B. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Ivan T. (0)
Danil A. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Vildan S. (1602)
Miron A. (1294) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Roman K. (0)
Yuliya I. (1651) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Denis K. (1670)
Margarita E. (1493) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Alexander K. (2124)
Ratmir S. (1697) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Rustam Z. (2219)
Vladimir S. (1686) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Alina K. (1370)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Timur N. (2169) 4.5 0-1 5.0 Sergei A. (0)
Marsel K. (1331) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Oleg I. (1636)
Yana M. (1467) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Aleksandr S. (1390)
Leonid I. (1422) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Arslan K. (1245)
Nikita K. (1333) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Rostislav V. (0)
Ravil V. (1418) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Semyon K. (1461)
Robert S. (1550) 5.0 0-1 4.0 Aidar S. (2237)
Evgeny K. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Egor F. (1563)
Aleksandr B. (1746) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Ignat A. (1727)
Ilya K. (1861) 4.5 1-0 3.5 Rafael A. (1467)
Yury V. (2048) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Valery K. (2221)
Valery A. (2076) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Eduard A. (2202)
Ramil H. (2106) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Ruslan G. (2064)
F. D. K. (2358) 5.0 1-0 5.5 Ilsur S. (2060)
V. S. A. (2325) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Ilgizar G. (1894)
Zarina S. (1933) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Lenar M. (2102)
A. M. S. (2184) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Igor K. (2117)
Temirlan B. (2365) 6.5 0-1 6.5 A. A. V. (2323)
Vsevolod O. (2273) 6.5 1-0 7.0 Artiom N. (2259)
Table White player Black player
.
Samoilov K.
0-1
Ramazanov A.
.
Kolodiy K.
0-1
Ramazanov A.
.
Osipov V.
0-1
Lyubitskaya D.
.
Baranov A.
0-1
Matveev N.
.
Khaliullin M.
0.5-0.5
Nurgaleev E.
.
Nasredinova M.
0-1
Asafiev A.
.
Tuktarov O.
0-1
Salimov S.
.
Budkina K.
1-0
Khadiev I.
.
Diyachenko K.
0-1
Kochkin A.
.
Akhtyrskaya A.
0-1
Smirnov G.
.
Makhanko A.
0-1
Metla D.
.
Chanturiya I.
1-0
Iskhakov I.
.
Panyusheva R.
1-0
Kosykh I.
.
Bakhtiev D.
1-0
Teplyakov I.
.
Adigamov D.
0-1
Sagirov V.
.
Asafiev M.
1-0
Khudyakov R.
.
Ivashova Y.
0-1
Koldaev D.
.
Ershova M.
0-1
Korenchuk A.
.
Shaidullin R.
0-1
Zakirov R.
.
Strelkov V.
1-0
Khmelevskaia A.
.
Nagimullin T.
0-1
Antonov S.
.
Kadyrov M.
1-0
Igumentsev O.
.
Magizova Y.
1-0
Styazhkin A.
.
Igumentsev L.
1-0
Kusov A.
.
Kochetkov N.
1-0
Votintsev R.
.
Valiev R.
1-0
Klyuchnikov S.
.
Safin R.
0-1
Sadykov A.
.
Kozlov E.
0.5-0.5
Fonichkin E.
.
Budkin A.
0.5-0.5
Asafiev I.
.
Krasov I.
1-0
Akhmetov R.
.
Valkov Y.
0-1
Kovsharev V.
.
Akhmadeev V.
0-1
Ashiev E.
.
Husnullin R.
0-1
Gabitov R.
.
Deniapkin K.
1-0
Salakhov I.
.
Samusenko A.
0-1
Gataullin I.
.
Shafigullina Z.
1-0
Murzin L.
.
Maksimov S.
1-0
Kniazev I.
.
Baltabaev T.
0-1
Aleksandrov V.
.
Ovchinnikov V.
1-0
Nagimov A.

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2nd stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Baltabaev Temirlan
2365F
Deniapkin Konstantin F.
2358F
Samusenko Aleksandr V.
2325F
Aleksandrov Vladimir A.
2323F
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
2273F
Nagimov Artiom
2259F
Sadykov Aidar
2237F
Kovsharev Valery
2221F
Zakirov Rustam
2219F
Ashiev Eduard
2202F
Maksimov Sergei A.
2184F
Nagimullin Timur
2169F
Korenchuk Alexander
2124F
Kniazev Igor
2117F
Husnullin Ramil
2106F
Murzin Lenar
2102F
Akhmadeev Valery
2076F
Gabitov Ruslan
2064F
Salakhov Ilsur
2060F
Valkov Yury
2048F
Shafigullina Zarina
1933F
Gataullin Ilgizar
1894F
Mitiushkin Marat
1868F
Krasov Ilya
1861F
Budkin Aleksandr
1746F
Asafiev Ignat
1727F
Shaidullin Ratmir
1697F
Strelkov Vladimir
1686F
Smirnov Grigory
1683F
Koldaev Denis
1670F
Ivashova Yuliya
1651F
Igumentsev Oleg
1636F
Sagirov Vildan
1602F
Fonichkin Egor
1563F
Safin Robert
1550F
Budkina Karolina
1513F
Ershova Margarita
1493F
Kochkin Aleksey
1493F
Akhmetov Rafael
1467F
Magizova Yana
1467F
Klyuchnikov Semyon
1461F
Igumentsev Leonid
1422F
Valiev Ravil
1418F
Styazhkin Aleksandr
1390F
Khmelevskaia Alina
1370F
Matveev Nikolay
1343F
Kochetkov Nikita
1333F
Kadyrov Marsel
1331F
Metla Dmitry
1317F
Makhanko Maksim
1299F
Asafiev Miron
1294F
Kusov Arslan
1245F
Abdulov Vladislav
0
Adigamov Danil
0
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya
0
Antonov Sergei
0
Asafiev Artyom
0
Bakhtiev Danil
0
Baranov Aleksey
0
Chanturiya Irakly
0
Diyachenko Kirill
0
Fardeeva Aleksandra
0
Iskhakov Ilgam
0
Khadiev Ilnur
0
Khaliullin Marat
0
Khudyakov Roman
0
Kolodiy Kirill
0
Kosykh Ilya
0
Kozlov Evgeny
0
Lyubitskaya Diana
0
Makhanko Anton
0
Nasredinova Madina
0
Nurgaleev Erik
0
Osipov Vladislav
0
Panyusheva Regina
0
Ramazanov Amir
0
Ramazanov Azat
0
Salimov Salavat
0
Samoilov Konstantin
0
Teplyakov Ivan
0
Tuktarov Oleg
0
Votintsev Rostislav
0

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2nd stage

Export

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2nd stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2nd stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.