Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r1
2015-10-11
2015-10-11
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r1

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-11
Position Name Score
1.
Jaeger Ludek
1.0
2.
Kosar Matej
1.0
3.
Novak Ludek
1.0
4.
Ruda Ondrej
1.0
5.
Prouza Pavel
1.0
6.
Bem David
1.0
7.
Duch Robert
1.0
8.
Cap Jaroslav
1.0
9.
Blazek Martin
1.0
10.
Kalensky Jakub
1.0
11.
Kovar Ladislav
1.0
12.
Vrnata Jiri
1.0
13.
Velecky Viktor
1.0
14.
Semerak Pavel
1.0
15.
Cechura Petr
1.0
16.
Lelek Petr
1.0
17.
Vavra Vojtech
1.0
18.
Slavik Libor
1.0
19.
Solc Filip
1.0
20.
Jezbera Jiri
1.0
21.
Svida Rostislav
1.0
22.
Fuchs Frantisek
1.0
23.
Zahradnik Tomas
1.0
24.
Jezek Adam
1.0
25.
Pavlicek Miroslav
1.0
26.
Kohout Jan
1.0
27.
Zakoucka Adela
1.0
28.
Urban Zdenek
1.0
29.
Safarik Kamil
1.0
30.
Rusnak Jan
1.0
31.
Matonoha Ctirad
1.0
32.
Safarik Jakub
1.0
33.
Humlicek Vojtech
1.0
34.
Tejkal Lubomir
0.5
35.
Hrabusa Matej
0.5
36.
Rychlik Hanna
0.5
37.
Mojzis Jan
0.5
38.
Pochop Karel
0.5
39.
Kykal Zbynek
0.5
40.
Nalevka Petr
0.5
41.
Sveda Lubomir
0.5
42.
Pribyl Michal
0.5
43.
Slavik Jan
0.5
44.
Soural Karel
0.5
45.
Zahalka Jan
0.5
46.
Blazek Tomas
0.5
47.
Bulockin Martin
0.5
48.
Buchar Petr
0.5
49.
Novotny Jaroslav
0.5
50.
Stefan Jaroslav
0.5
51.
Flasar Jaroslav
0.5
52.
Bielavsky Jiri
0.5
53.
Smolej Lukas
0.5
54.
Vlach Karel
0.5
55.
Charvat Vaclav
0.5
56.
Sedivy Martin
0.5
57.
Kunes Jan
0.5
58.
Stanek Petr
0.5
59.
Back Tomas
0.5
60.
Jecha Vratislav
0.5
61.
Mateka Kristian
0.5
62.
Dostal Pavel
0.5
63.
Trojan Ondrej
0.5
64.
Sevcik Radek
0.0
65.
Novotny Josef
0.0
66.
Indrak Igor
0.0
67.
Kucera Daniel
0.0
68.
Kabelka Ondrej
0.0
69.
Plchot Miroslav
0.0
70.
Duczynski Martin
0.0
71.
Dousek Otakar
0.0
72.
Pinkava Josef
0.0
73.
Lustinec Vladimir
0.0
74.
Sobotnik Petr
0.0
75.
Zaruba Jaroslav
0.0
76.
Splitek Lubos
0.0
77.
Palij Lubomir
0.0
78.
Kykal Vojtech
0.0
79.
Korinek Pavel
0.0
80.
Prazak Pavel
0.0
81.
Kracik Martin
0.0
82.
Kuzmin Sergej
0.0
83.
Halamka Radek
0.0
84.
Rojikova Lenka
0.0
85.
Kouba Vaclav
0.0
86.
Kiss Jiri
0.0
87.
Martinovsky Miroslav
0.0
88.
Prouza Tomas
0.0
89.
Pelan Karel
0.0
90.
Nejedlo Josef
0.0
91.
Uveric Djordje
0.0
92.
Miler Jan
0.0
93.
Peroutka Ivo
0.0
94.
Smid Jaroslav
0.0
95.
Machacek Ludek
0.0
96.
Horak Jan
0.0
97.
Vit Jakub
0
98.
Minovsky Roman
0
99.
Barvinek Milan
0
100.
Prazak Patrik
0
101.
Kram Jiri
0
102.
Gloser David
0
103.
Sretr Josef
0
104.
Portych Vaclav
0
105.
Hubacek Ondrej
0
106.
Koza Misha
0
107.
Tsapanidis Vasilis
0
108.
Nemec Otakar
0
109.
Fiedler Bedrich
0
110.
Szucs Matyas
0
111.
Hekele Karel
0
112.
Michl Zdenek
0
113.
Halbich Pavel
0
114.
Velecky Vladimir
0
115.
Hubka Lubos
0
116.
Moller Kamil
0
117.
Rutter Lidmila
0
118.
Pultar Stanislav
0
119.
Ruzickova Radka
0
120.
Kudr Roman
0
121.
Boruvka Milan
0
122.
Roskova Katerina
0
123.
Ringel Jiri
0
124.
Strnad Matej
0
125.
Kure Miroslav
0
126.
Hlavaty Oldrich
0
127.
Jakl Jaroslav
0
128.
Bazant Zdenek
0
129.
Cerny David
0
130.
Pribyl Jaroslav
0
131.
Miler Jiri
0
132.
Stepan Michal
0
133.
Pesak Stanislav
0
134.
Zikmund Milos
0
135.
Vancl Ladislav
0
136.
Georgiev Jiri
0
137.
Urvalek Tomas
0
138.
Janak Jaroslav
0
139.
Chalupecky Vladimir
0
140.
Hala Bohumil
0
141.
Juptner Jan
0
142.
Studnicka Tomas
0
143.
Horniakova Dagmar
0
144.
Hejzlar Zdenek
0
145.
Vagner Patrik
0
146.
Pultar Petr
0
147.
Hepnar David
0
148.
Bednar Jiri
0
149.
Novotny Jan
0
150.
Nyvlt Otto
0
151.
Cerha Michal
0
152.
Kopicka Karel
0
153.
Koros Josef
0
154.
Vich David
0
155.
Kraus Zdenek
0
156.
Blaha Jiri
0
157.
Groh Ladislav
0
158.
Fol Jaromir
0
159.
Hrbek Jiri
0
160.
Groh Ladislav
0
161.
Matous Bedrich
0
162.
Pochop Karel
0
163.
Picek Karel
0
164.
Kubecek Jan
0
165.
Marak David
0
166.
Dvorak Zdenek
0
167.
Solin Vaclav
0
168.
Mares Ilja
0
169.
Batka Jan
0
170.
Krasa Marek
0
171.
Jecha Petr
0
172.
Marek Petr
0
173.
Sedlacek Jan
0
174.
Jonas Vlastimil
0
175.
Michel Ladislav
0
176.
Vit Ondrej
0
177.
Bikov Roumen
0
178.
Rain Jan
0
179.
Voparil Vaclav
0
180.
Molendzki Tomasz
0
181.
Gorecki Janusz
0
182.
Liptak Pavel
0
183.
Saucuk Martin
0
184.
Cerovsky Marek
0
185.
Spacek Libor
0
186.
Dvorak Milos
0
187.
Daniel Robert
0
188.
Chasak Jan
0
189.
Maly Jan
0
190.
Matous Lubomir
0
191.
Chmelar Vitezslav
0
192.
Zikmund Jaroslav
0
193.
Hornicek Pavel
0
194.
Innemann Frantisek
0
195.
Daniel Jiri
0
196.
Machlowski Slawomir
0
197.
Mareckova Martina
0
198.
Nedbal Rudolf
0
199.
Turcin Jan
0
200.
Zikmund Daniel
0
201.
Rychna Lukas
0
202.
Pochinkov Andrey
0
203.
Fiala Jaroslav
0
204.
Kozusek Daniel
0
205.
Voloshin Leonid
0
206.
Bukvic Jiri
0
207.
Kaspar Ladislav
0
208.
Sucharda Tomas
0
209.
John Jiri
0
210.
Malek Tomas
0
211.
Johnova Eliska
0
212.
Dusek Martin
0
213.
Kos Pavel
0
214.
Sedivy Ales
0
215.
Sucharda David
0
216.
Balaz Rene
0
217.
Tazlar Petr
0
218.
Petr Pavel
0
219.
Plemenik Vaclav
0
220.
Nosek Jiri
0
221.
Kodon Zdenek
0
222.
Rejnus Josef
0
223.
Rybar Josef
0
224.
Walter Jaroslav
0
225.
Rozkovec Jiri
0
226.
Vitova Anna
0
227.
Pribik Petr
0


Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Josef P. (1861) 0 0-1 0 Robert D. (1819)
Petr S. (1976) 0 0-1 0 Jaroslav C. (1825)
Vojtech K. (1985) 0 0-1 0 Pavel P. (1915)
Vaclav K. (1779) 0 0-1 0 Ondrej R. (2092)
Djordje U. (1798) 0 0-1 0 Ctirad M. (2024)
Jan H. (0) 0 0-1 0 Jan K. (1975)
Radek S. (1724) 0 0-1 0 Adela Z. (1935)
Josef N. (2141) 0 0-1 0 Zdenek U. (2152)
Igor I. (2077) 0 0-1 0 Tomas Z. (1633)
Martin D. (2124) 0 0-1 0 Miroslav P. (2025)
Lubos S. (1800) 0 0-1 0 Jakub K. (1837)
Sergej K. (1887) 0 0-1 0 Filip S. (1922)
Lenka R. (1945) 0 0-1 0 Jiri J. (2073)
Miroslav M. (1841) 0 0-1 0 Petr L. (0)
Karel P. (0) 0 0-1 0 Jiri V. (2061)
Jan M. (1989) 0 0-1 0 Viktor V. (2032)
Ondrej T. (1865) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Jiri B. (2009)
Lubomir T. (2025) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Lukas S. (1973)
Karel P. (0) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Jan K. (1878)
Petr N. (2070) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Tomas B. (1863)
Michal P. (1739) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Vaclav C. (1716)
Jan S. (1944) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Martin S. (2042)
Jan Z. (1822) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Jaroslav F. (2075)
Petr B. (1993) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Tomas B. (1848)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jaroslav N. (2191) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Martin B. (1997)
Jaroslav S. (1865) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Karel S. (2019)
Karel V. (2084) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Matej H. (2310)
Petr S. (1877) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Zbynek K. (1752)
Vratislav J. (2026) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Lubomir S. (1836)
Kristian M. (1897) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Hanna R. (2054)
Pavel D. (2070) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Jan M. (2166)
Martin B. (1770) 0 1-0 0 Jaroslav Z. (1841)
Ladislav K. (1833) 0 1-0 0 Lubomir P. (1964)
Pavel S. (2044) 0 1-0 0 Ivo P. (1860)
Petr C. (2211) 0 1-0 0 Ludek M. (1943)
Vojtech V. (1667) 0 1-0 0 Tomas P. (1962)
Libor S. (1850) 0 1-0 0 Pavel P. (1831)
Rostislav S. (1708) 0 1-0 0 Otakar D. (1830)
Frantisek F. (1919) 0 1-0 0 Vladimir L. (1949)
Adam J. (1949) 0 1-0 0 Ondrej K. (1873)
Kamil S. (1777) 0 1-0 0 Jiri K. (1821)
Jan R. (1947) 0 1-0 0 Josef N. (1851)
Jakub S. (2103) 0 1-0 0 Jaroslav S. (2094)
Vojtech H. (1991) 0 1-0 0 Daniel K. (1847)
Ludek J. (2042) 0 1-0 0 Miroslav P. (1908)
Matej K. (1685) 0 1-0 0 Martin K. (1854)
Ludek N. (1927) 0 1-0 0 Radek H. (1894)
David B. (1901) 0 1-0 0 Pavel K. (2005)
Table White player Black player
.
Pinkava J.
0-1
Duch R.
.
Sobotnik P.
0-1
Cap J.
.
Kykal V.
0-1
Prouza P.
.
Kouba V.
0-1
Ruda O.
.
Uveric D.
0-1
Matonoha C.
.
Horak J.
0-1
Kohout J.
.
Sevcik R.
0-1
Zakoucka A.
.
Novotny J.
0-1
Urban Z.
.
Indrak I.
0-1
Zahradnik T.
.
Duczynski M.
0-1
Pavlicek M.
.
Splitek L.
0-1
Kalensky J.
.
Kuzmin S.
0-1
Solc F.
.
Rojikova L.
0-1
Jezbera J.
.
Martinovsky M.
0-1
Lelek P.
.
Pelan K.
0-1
Vrnata J.
.
Miler J.
0-1
Velecky V.
.
Trojan O.
0.5-0.5
Bielavsky J.
.
Tejkal L.
0.5-0.5
Smolej L.
.
Pochop K.
0.5-0.5
Kunes J.
.
Nalevka P.
0.5-0.5
Back T.
.
Pribyl M.
0.5-0.5
Charvat V.
.
Slavik J.
0.5-0.5
Sedivy M.
.
Zahalka J.
0.5-0.5
Flasar J.
.
Buchar P.
0.5-0.5
Blazek T.
.
Novotny J.
0.5-0.5
Bulockin M.
.
Stefan J.
0.5-0.5
Soural K.
.
Vlach K.
0.5-0.5
Hrabusa M.
.
Stanek P.
0.5-0.5
Kykal Z.
.
Jecha V.
0.5-0.5
Sveda L.
.
Mateka K.
0.5-0.5
Rychlik H.
.
Dostal P.
0.5-0.5
Mojzis J.
.
Blazek M.
1-0
Zaruba J.
.
Kovar L.
1-0
Palij L.
.
Semerak P.
1-0
Peroutka I.
.
Cechura P.
1-0
Machacek L.
.
Vavra V.
1-0
Prouza T.
.
Slavik L.
1-0
Prazak P.
.
Svida R.
1-0
Dousek O.
.
Fuchs F.
1-0
Lustinec V.
.
Jezek A.
1-0
Kabelka O.
.
Safarik K.
1-0
Kiss J.
.
Rusnak J.
1-0
Nejedlo J.
.
Safarik J.
1-0
Smid J.
.
Humlicek V.
1-0
Kucera D.
.
Jaeger L.
1-0
Plchot M.
.
Kosar M.
1-0
Kracik M.
.
Novak L.
1-0
Halamka R.
.
Bem D.
1-0
Korinek P.

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Voloshin Leonid
2395F
Studnicka Tomas
2376F
Juptner Jan
2322F
Hrabusa Matej
2310F
Kozusek Daniel
2279F
Hala Bohumil
2233F
Cechura Petr
2211F
Tazlar Petr
2206F
Fiala Jaroslav
2195F
Novotny Jaroslav
2191F
Mojzis Jan
2166F
Mareckova Martina
2163F
Urban Zdenek
2152F
Spacek Libor
2143F
Novotny Josef
2141F
Fiedler Bedrich
2134F
Duczynski Martin
2124F
Machlowski Slawomir
2106F
Safarik Jakub
2103F
Kopicka Karel
2099F
Stepan Michal
2097F
Smid Jaroslav
2094F
Ruda Ondrej
2092F
Pochinkov Andrey
2087F
Jonas Vlastimil
2085F
Vlach Karel
2084F
Indrak Igor
2077F
Balaz Rene
2075F
Flasar Jaroslav
2075F
Jezbera Jiri
2073F
Dostal Pavel
2070F
Nalevka Petr
2070F
Vrnata Jiri
2061F
Szucs Matyas
2060F
Dusek Martin
2056F
Rychlik Hanna
2054F
Semerak Pavel
2044F
Jaeger Ludek
2042F
Sedivy Martin
2042F
Velecky Viktor
2032F
Cerha Michal
2027F
Jecha Vratislav
2026F
Pavlicek Miroslav
2025F
Tejkal Lubomir
2025F
Matonoha Ctirad
2024F
Soural Karel
2019F
Hubacek Ondrej
2015F
Bielavsky Jiri
2009F
Korinek Pavel
2005F
Miler Jiri
2000F
Bulockin Martin
1997F
Buchar Petr
1993F
Humlicek Vojtech
1991F
Miler Jan
1989F
Moller Kamil
1989F
Rychna Lukas
1989F
Kykal Vojtech
1985F
Sedivy Ales
1978F
Sobotnik Petr
1976F
Kohout Jan
1975F
Smolej Lukas
1973F
Saucuk Martin
1971F
Minovsky Roman
1970F
Marek Petr
1967F
Palij Lubomir
1964F
Cerovsky Marek
1962F
Prouza Tomas
1962F
Nyvlt Otto
1961F
Jecha Petr
1959F
Hubka Lubos
1958F
Chalupecky Vladimir
1956F
Cerny David
1949F
Jezek Adam
1949F
Lustinec Vladimir
1949F
Rusnak Jan
1947F
Rojikova Lenka
1945F
Slavik Jan
1944F
Machacek Ludek
1943F
Novotny Jan
1943F
Sucharda David
1943F
Daniel Jiri
1940F
Zakoucka Adela
1935F
Pribyl Jaroslav
1933F
Novak Ludek
1927F
Pribik Petr
1924F
Nemec Otakar
1922F
Solc Filip
1922F
Sedlacek Jan
1920F
Fuchs Frantisek
1919F
Prouza Pavel
1915F
Plchot Miroslav
1908F
Rutter Lidmila
1907F
Zikmund Daniel
1907F
Kudr Roman
1906F
Bem David
1901F
Rozkovec Jiri
1899F
Mateka Kristian
1897F
Bednar Jiri
1896F
Batka Jan
1894F
Halamka Radek
1894F
Kram Jiri
1890F
Kuzmin Sergej
1887F
Michel Ladislav
1885F
Innemann Frantisek
1881F
Johnova Eliska
1879F
Kunes Jan
1878F
Turcin Jan
1878F
Koza Misha
1877F
Stanek Petr
1877F
Kabelka Ondrej
1873F
Bazant Zdenek
1872F
Portych Vaclav
1868F
Stefan Jaroslav
1865F
Trojan Ondrej
1865F
Back Tomas
1863F
Pinkava Josef
1861F
Peroutka Ivo
1860F
Nedbal Rudolf
1858F
Roskova Katerina
1857F
Kracik Martin
1854F
Pultar Stanislav
1852F
Nejedlo Josef
1851F
Slavik Libor
1850F
Blazek Tomas
1848F
Kucera Daniel
1847F
Martinovsky Miroslav
1841F
Zaruba Jaroslav
1841F
Boruvka Milan
1838F
Zikmund Jaroslav
1838F
Kalensky Jakub
1837F
Sveda Lubomir
1836F
Hornicek Pavel
1834F
Kovar Ladislav
1833F
Prazak Pavel
1831F
Dousek Otakar
1830F
Ruzickova Radka
1826F
Cap Jaroslav
1825F
Zahalka Jan
1822F
Kiss Jiri
1821F
Mares Ilja
1821F
Pultar Petr
1821F
Tsapanidis Vasilis
1821F
Gorecki Janusz
1820F
Hejzlar Zdenek
1820F
Chmelar Vitezslav
1819F
Duch Robert
1819F
Matous Lubomir
1817F
Molendzki Tomasz
1806F
Horniakova Dagmar
1804F
Kubecek Jan
1804F
Splitek Lubos
1800F
Uveric Djordje
1798F
Malek Tomas
1787F
Kouba Vaclav
1779F
Safarik Kamil
1777F
Velecky Vladimir
1775F
Blazek Martin
1770F
Hepnar David
1770F
Sretr Josef
1757F
Kykal Zbynek
1752F
Janak Jaroslav
1746F
Pochop Karel
1745F
Pribyl Michal
1739F
Gloser David
1734F
Maly Jan
1733F
Marak David
1731F
Walter Jaroslav
1728F
Sevcik Radek
1724F
Chasak Jan
1722F
Voparil Vaclav
1722F
Vagner Patrik
1721F
Charvat Vaclav
1716F
John Jiri
1716F
Krasa Marek
1713F
Rybar Josef
1710F
Svida Rostislav
1708F
Vit Jakub
1705F
Daniel Robert
1704F
Bukvic Jiri
1702F
Picek Karel
1700F
Kosar Matej
1685F
Vavra Vojtech
1667F
Halbich Pavel
1662F
Vitova Anna
1638F
Prazak Patrik
1634F
Zahradnik Tomas
1633F
Dvorak Zdenek
1621F
Nosek Jiri
1614F
Vancl Ladislav
1600F
Kodon Zdenek
1594F
Solin Vaclav
1593F
Rejnus Josef
1592F
Michl Zdenek
1590F
Sucharda Tomas
1580F
Vit Ondrej
1455F
Barvinek Milan
0
Bikov Roumen
0
Blaha Jiri
0
Dvorak Milos
0
Fol Jaromir
0
Georgiev Jiri
0
Groh Ladislav
0
Groh Ladislav
0
Hekele Karel
0
Hlavaty Oldrich
0
Horak Jan
0
Hrbek Jiri
0
Jakl Jaroslav
0
Kaspar Ladislav
0
Koros Josef
0
Kos Pavel
0
Kraus Zdenek
0
Kure Miroslav
0
Lelek Petr
0
Liptak Pavel
0
Matous Bedrich
0
Pelan Karel
0
Pesak Stanislav
0
Petr Pavel
0
Plemenik Vaclav
0
Pochop Karel
0
Rain Jan
0
Ringel Jiri
0
Strnad Matej
0
Urvalek Tomas
0
Vich David
0
Zikmund Milos
0

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r1

Export

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.