Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r7-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r7-9
2016-01-31
2016-02-28
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r7-9

Rank

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r7-9

Results

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r7-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Voloshin Leonid
2397F
Studnicka Tomas
2355F
Juptner Jan
2323F
Hrabusa Matej
2298F
Kozusek Daniel
2274F
Hala Bohumil
2225F
Cechura Petr
2209F
Tazlar Petr
2207F
Fiala Jaroslav
2198F
Novotny Jaroslav
2180F
Mareckova Martina
2168F
Mojzis Jan
2163F
Urban Zdenek
2157F
Safarik Jakub
2139F
Szucs Matyas
2132F
Fiedler Bedrich
2131F
Novotny Josef
2128F
Spacek Libor
2121F
Ruda Ondrej
2116F
Duczynski Martin
2109F
Jonas Vlastimil
2106F
Kopicka Karel
2105F
Machlowski Slawomir
2100F
Stepan Michal
2097F
Vlach Karel
2094F
Jezbera Jiri
2091F
Balaz Rene
2084F
Pochinkov Andrey
2084F
Nalevka Petr
2080F
Smid Jaroslav
2073F
Bulockin Martin
2069F
Dostal Pavel
2068F
Flasar Jaroslav
2066F
Indrak Igor
2062F
Rychlik Hanna
2062F
Semerak Pavel
2062F
Vrnata Jiri
2057F
Dusek Martin
2056F
Tejkal Lubomir
2056F
Velecky Viktor
2052F
Matonoha Ctirad
2044F
Pavlicek Miroslav
2040F
Sucharda David
2040F
Sedivy Martin
2039F
Soural Karel
2037F
Jaeger Ludek
2035F
Rychna Lukas
2021F
Miler Jiri
2017F
Hubacek Ondrej
2015F
Jecha Vratislav
2013F
Cerha Michal
2010F
Korinek Pavel
1997F
Bielavsky Jiri
1994F
Buchar Petr
1993F
Jezek Adam
1992F
Moller Kamil
1989F
Rojikova Lenka
1989F
Humlicek Vojtech
1986F
Marek Petr
1984F
Saucuk Martin
1977F
Zakoucka Adela
1974F
Miler Jan
1971F
Rusnak Jan
1970F
Prouza Tomas
1969F
Chalupecky Vladimir
1967F
Minovsky Roman
1964F
Nyvlt Otto
1964F
Cerovsky Marek
1962F
Hubka Lubos
1958F
Kykal Vojtech
1958F
Smolej Lukas
1958F
Jecha Petr
1956F
Kohout Jan
1955F
Sedivy Ales
1955F
Sobotnik Petr
1952F
Machacek Ludek
1943F
Novak Ludek
1937F
Novotny Jan
1937F
Slavik Jan
1936F
Pribik Petr
1924F
Prouza Pavel
1923F
Lustinec Vladimir
1921F
Bem David
1917F
Daniel Jiri
1916F
Roskova Katerina
1915F
Palij Lubomir
1914F
Rutter Lidmila
1906F
Nedbal Rudolf
1905F
Fuchs Frantisek
1904F
Nemec Otakar
1902F
Blazek Tomas
1899F
Rozkovec Jiri
1899F
Kudr Roman
1897F
Pribyl Jaroslav
1897F
Kalensky Jakub
1895F
Batka Jan
1894F
Kunes Jan
1894F
Zikmund Daniel
1893F
Innemann Frantisek
1892F
Kram Jiri
1890F
Pinkava Josef
1890F
Kuzmin Sergej
1888F
Mateka Kristian
1888F
Solc Filip
1887F
Michel Ladislav
1885F
Bazant Zdenek
1884F
Stefan Jaroslav
1883F
Johnova Eliska
1879F
Plchot Miroslav
1877F
Kabelka Ondrej
1875F
Bednar Jiri
1873F
Sedlacek Jan
1872F
Turcin Jan
1871F
Portych Vaclav
1870F
Stanek Petr
1870F
Peroutka Ivo
1867F
Trojan Ondrej
1866F
Halamka Radek
1862F
Back Tomas
1861F
Boruvka Milan
1859F
Koza Misha
1857F
Sveda Lubomir
1857F
Nejedlo Josef
1854F
Lelek Petr
1851F
Pultar Stanislav
1848F
Slavik Libor
1845F
Hornicek Pavel
1844F
Martinovsky Miroslav
1844F
Safarik Kamil
1844F
Matous Lubomir
1843F
Ruzickova Radka
1843F
Mares Ilja
1841F
Zahalka Jan
1841F
Kovar Ladislav
1839F
Zikmund Jaroslav
1836F
Gorecki Janusz
1834F
Molendzki Tomasz
1831F
Kracik Martin
1830F
Pultar Petr
1830F
Cap Jaroslav
1828F
Duch Robert
1827F
Pochop Karel
1823F
Tsapanidis Vasilis
1823F
Kiss Jiri
1822F
Cerny David
1819F
Kucera Daniel
1813F
Hejzlar Zdenek
1808F
Chmelar Vitezslav
1806F
Zaruba Jaroslav
1805F
Gloser David
1804F
Horniakova Dagmar
1804F
Kubecek Jan
1804F
Dousek Otakar
1797F
Prazak Pavel
1795F
Uveric Djordje
1795F
Kouba Vaclav
1781F
Malek Tomas
1781F
Pochop Karel
1775F
Sretr Josef
1774F
Vavra Vojtech
1770F
Hepnar David
1768F
Urvalek Tomas
1768F
Blazek Martin
1767F
Vit Jakub
1763F
Kosar Matej
1761F
Pribyl Michal
1760F
Velecky Vladimir
1756F
Janak Jaroslav
1751F
Kykal Zbynek
1747F
Maly Jan
1744F
Splitek Lubos
1737F
Svida Rostislav
1736F
Sevcik Radek
1725F
Chasak Jan
1722F
Krasa Marek
1722F
Marak David
1722F
Voparil Vaclav
1722F
Vagner Patrik
1717F
Charvat Vaclav
1714F
John Jiri
1711F
Bukvic Jiri
1702F
Picek Karel
1702F
Walter Jaroslav
1698F
Daniel Robert
1682F
Halbich Pavel
1662F
Rybar Josef
1659F
Bikov Roumen
1654F
Zahradnik Tomas
1647F
Dvorak Zdenek
1631F
Nosek Jiri
1614F
Prazak Patrik
1610F
Sucharda Tomas
1600F
Kodon Zdenek
1598F
Vancl Ladislav
1594F
Solin Vaclav
1593F
Michl Zdenek
1590F
Rejnus Josef
1585F
Vitova Anna
1582F
Horak Jan
1480F
Vit Ondrej
1443F
Barvinek Milan
0
Blaha Jiri
0
Dvorak Milos
0
Fol Jaromir
0
Georgiev Jiri
0
Groh Ladislav
0
Groh Ladislav
0
Hekele Karel
0
Hlavaty Oldrich
0
Hrbek Jiri
0
Jakl Jaroslav
0
Kaspar Ladislav
0
Koros Josef
0
Kos Pavel
0
Kraus Zdenek
0
Kure Miroslav
0
Liptak Pavel
0
Matous Bedrich
0
Pelan Karel
0
Pesak Stanislav
0
Petr Pavel
0
Plemenik Vaclav
0
Rain Jan
0
Ringel Jiri
0
Strnad Matej
0
Vich David
0
Zikmund Milos
0

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r7-9

Export

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r7-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r7-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.