Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r10
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r10

Rank

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r10

Results

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Voloshin Leonid
2399F
Studnicka Tomas
2332F
Hrabusa Matej
2329F
Juptner Jan
2306F
Tazlar Petr
2218F
Hala Bohumil
2217F
Fiala Jaroslav
2207F
Kozusek Daniel
2200F
Cechura Petr
2194F
Novotny Jaroslav
2188F
Mareckova Martina
2168F
Mojzis Jan
2161F
Urban Zdenek
2128F
Szucs Matyas
2127F
Fiedler Bedrich
2125F
Safarik Jakub
2123F
Duczynski Martin
2118F
Novotny Josef
2113F
Pochinkov Andrey
2110F
Jonas Vlastimil
2107F
Nalevka Petr
2104F
Jezbera Jiri
2101F
Spacek Libor
2100F
Stepan Michal
2097F
Vlach Karel
2097F
Machlowski Slawomir
2096F
Ruda Ondrej
2089F
Balaz Rene
2084F
Kopicka Karel
2082F
Dostal Pavel
2075F
Bulockin Martin
2068F
Sucharda David
2064F
Indrak Igor
2062F
Soural Karel
2062F
Vrnata Jiri
2062F
Semerak Pavel
2057F
Dusek Martin
2056F
Pavlicek Miroslav
2055F
Jecha Vratislav
2054F
Matonoha Ctirad
2054F
Smid Jaroslav
2053F
Velecky Viktor
2052F
Rychlik Hanna
2047F
Jaeger Ludek
2044F
Flasar Jaroslav
2043F
Tejkal Lubomir
2042F
Cerha Michal
2038F
Sedivy Martin
2031F
Rychna Lukas
2022F
Hubacek Ondrej
2015F
Miler Jiri
2009F
Rojikova Lenka
2009F
Jezek Adam
2002F
Chalupecky Vladimir
2001F
Korinek Pavel
1996F
Moller Kamil
1989F
Bielavsky Jiri
1985F
Saucuk Martin
1981F
Rusnak Jan
1980F
Smolej Lukas
1973F
Miler Jan
1971F
Buchar Petr
1968F
Kykal Vojtech
1967F
Nyvlt Otto
1964F
Kohout Jan
1963F
Cerovsky Marek
1962F
Jecha Petr
1960F
Hubka Lubos
1958F
Daniel Jiri
1957F
Sobotnik Petr
1957F
Zakoucka Adela
1957F
Minovsky Roman
1956F
Prouza Pavel
1955F
Humlicek Vojtech
1952F
Marek Petr
1951F
Prouza Tomas
1950F
Fuchs Frantisek
1949F
Pribik Petr
1940F
Novak Ludek
1935F
Novotny Jan
1935F
Lustinec Vladimir
1932F
Sedivy Ales
1930F
Slavik Jan
1928F
Roskova Katerina
1925F
Machacek Ludek
1921F
Cerny David
1918F
Nemec Otakar
1914F
Kabelka Ondrej
1912F
Bem David
1908F
Palij Lubomir
1906F
Pribyl Jaroslav
1903F
Rutter Lidmila
1902F
Blazek Tomas
1901F
Stefan Jaroslav
1901F
Kudr Roman
1899F
Rozkovec Jiri
1899F
Mateka Kristian
1896F
Nedbal Rudolf
1895F
Batka Jan
1894F
Pinkava Josef
1894F
Innemann Frantisek
1892F
Kuzmin Sergej
1891F
Kram Jiri
1890F
Johnova Eliska
1889F
Zahalka Jan
1889F
Zikmund Daniel
1888F
Michel Ladislav
1885F
Bazant Zdenek
1884F
Bednar Jiri
1884F
Peroutka Ivo
1883F
Turcin Jan
1876F
Kunes Jan
1872F
Plchot Miroslav
1869F
Sedlacek Jan
1869F
Ruzickova Radka
1861F
Gorecki Janusz
1859F
Lelek Petr
1859F
Barvinek Milan
1857F
Sveda Lubomir
1857F
Back Tomas
1856F
Martinovsky Miroslav
1854F
Trojan Ondrej
1854F
Kalensky Jakub
1853F
Solc Filip
1853F
Halamka Radek
1852F
Safarik Kamil
1852F
Stanek Petr
1845F
Boruvka Milan
1844F
Hornicek Pavel
1844F
Pultar Stanislav
1843F
Zikmund Jaroslav
1842F
Koza Misha
1841F
Pultar Petr
1840F
Slavik Libor
1833F
Cap Jaroslav
1832F
Molendzki Tomasz
1831F
Nejedlo Josef
1829F
Gloser David
1828F
Marak David
1827F
Portych Vaclav
1825F
Matous Lubomir
1824F
Kovar Ladislav
1821F
Chmelar Vitezslav
1815F
Kracik Martin
1814F
Kiss Jiri
1813F
Duch Robert
1807F
Zaruba Jaroslav
1805F
Horniakova Dagmar
1804F
Kubecek Jan
1804F
Kos Pavel
1801F
Prazak Pavel
1801F
Kucera Daniel
1800F
Pochop Karel
1798F
Blazek Martin
1794F
Mares Ilja
1794F
Sretr Josef
1792F
Uveric Djordje
1789F
Vavra Vojtech
1788F
Dousek Otakar
1785F
Hejzlar Zdenek
1782F
Pochop Karel
1782F
Hepnar David
1781F
Kouba Vaclav
1781F
Tsapanidis Vasilis
1777F
Kykal Zbynek
1774F
Kosar Matej
1773F
Janak Jaroslav
1771F
Velecky Vladimir
1766F
Splitek Lubos
1762F
Malek Tomas
1753F
Krasa Marek
1749F
Svida Rostislav
1746F
Vit Jakub
1744F
Pribyl Michal
1742F
Urvalek Tomas
1739F
Charvat Vaclav
1733F
Chasak Jan
1722F
Vagner Patrik
1721F
Sevcik Radek
1718F
John Jiri
1711F
Maly Jan
1710F
Voparil Vaclav
1705F
Daniel Robert
1695F
Bukvic Jiri
1690F
Picek Karel
1689F
Rybar Josef
1680F
Walter Jaroslav
1679F
Zahradnik Tomas
1658F
Halbich Pavel
1656F
Bikov Roumen
1630F
Dvorak Zdenek
1628F
Prazak Patrik
1618F
Vitova Anna
1617F
Sucharda Tomas
1616F
Nosek Jiri
1608F
Rejnus Josef
1593F
Kodon Zdenek
1590F
Michl Zdenek
1590F
Vancl Ladislav
1579F
Solin Vaclav
1565F
Horak Jan
1526F
Vit Ondrej
1447F
Blaha Jiri
0
Dvorak Milos
0
Fol Jaromir
0
Georgiev Jiri
0
Groh Ladislav
0
Groh Ladislav
0
Hekele Karel
0
Hlavaty Oldrich
0
Hrbek Jiri
0
Jakl Jaroslav
0
Kaspar Ladislav
0
Koros Josef
0
Kraus Zdenek
0
Kure Miroslav
0
Liptak Pavel
0
Matous Bedrich
0
Pelan Karel
0
Pesak Stanislav
0
Petr Pavel
0
Plemenik Vaclav
0
Rain Jan
0
Ringel Jiri
0
Strnad Matej
0
Vich David
0
Zikmund Milos
0

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r10

Export

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.