Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r9
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r9

Rank

Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r9

Results

Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sikora Jan
2246F
Sikora-Lerch Jan
2153F
Keprt Pavel
2025F
Cubok Miroslav
1933F
Blecha Josef
1930F
Heczko Rostislav
1921F
Kukuczka Milan
1920F
Krejcok Tobias
1914F
Lipovsky Tomas
1907F
Kotas Jan
1880F
Cubok Zdenek
1868F
Schoupal Edvard
1860F
Kantor Pavel
1859F
Gresova Zuzana
1852F
Tvrdy Petr
1848F
Chwastek Otto
1838F
Vanicek Michal
1838F
Szotkowski Bohuslav
1825F
Hudziec Bronislav
1822F
Sedlacek Jiri
1822F
Bok Tomas
1811F
Vlasek Roman
1807F
Cubok Milan
1806F
Kowolowski Vit
1805F
Mica Marek
1804F
Zeman Stanislav
1803F
Vantuch Lucian
1802F
Prokop Tomas
1797F
Grepl Lukas
1785F
Miculka Ivo
1783F
Kacir Tomas
1764F
Gnojek Petr
1761F
Laurincova Kristyna
1761F
Kocur Gustav
1757F
Kufa Vaclav
1745F
Sysala Stanislav
1735F
Klus Milan
1731F
Chlebek Jan
1729F
Stalmach Richard
1717F
Cech Jan
1701F
Zizka Radim
1683F
Koci Tomas
1682F
Halamicek Radek
1663F
Saforek Michal
1663F
Bohanesova Vendula
1646F
Jarnot Roman
1641F
Prokop Milan
1626F
Mavrev David
1620F
Nytra Ondrej
1619F
Sigut David
1614F
Szotkowski David
1608F
Carbol Otmar
1607F
Bok Zdenek
1604F
Kluz Miroslav
1581F
Odstrcil Lukas
1561F
Lavrisin Jan
1560F
Zidek Daniel
1554F
Gnojek Lukas
1550F
Koval Karel
1519F
Frank Adam
1517F
Vyvial Vaclav
1471F
Musial Dominik
1459F
Sikora Petr
1453F
Lanca Petr David
1444F
Adamec Tomas
1440F
Krenek Michal
1418F
Gres Michal
1410F
Bebek Ivan
1397F
Haska Filip
1392F
Kawulok Ales
1382F
Tkac Vitezslav
1351F
Lanik Tomas
1292F
Sikorova Jana
1104F
Bajer Jiri
0
Baran Rostislav
0
Bazgier Adam
0
Bobek Jan
0
Borski Denis
0
Chovancik Petr
0
Chrobocek Dusan
0
Chwastek Jan
0
Cienciala Marek
0
Dvorsky David
0
Filipczyk Jan
0
Frank Martin
0
Genserovsky Milan
0
Golasovsky Jaroslav
0
Gongol Ondrej
0
Halamicek Miroslav
0
Haska Ivan
0
Heczko Marian
0
Hrnecek Jan
0
Hudziec Michal
0
Javorsky Vaclav
0
Kaleta Frantisek
0
Kavka Matej
0
Klimek Jan
0
Kluz Michal
0
Kobielusz Dominik
0
Kocich Patrik
0
Konkol Radim
0
Kozubek Jaroslav
0
Kubala Jarek
0
Kubik Jan
0
Kus Jindrich
0
Lasota Jakub
0
Lasotova Kristyna
0
Legierski Krystof
0
Lipus Petr
0
Martinek Antonin
0
Miculka Milan
0
Mucha Filip
0
Nytra Petr
0
Nytrova Eva
0
Pavelek Lukas
0
Pindora Miloslav
0
Piskor Ladislav
0
Poljak Michal
0
Prasivka Jan
0
Rajca Erik
0
Rucki Tomas
0
Sevecek Milan
0
Slanina Jiri
0
Slipek Josef
0
Slipek Vladimir
0
Slovak Svatopluk
0
Smilowski Adam
0
Smolik Josef
0
Soural Jiri
0
Spalek Karel
0
Spratek Vojtech
0
Strakos Roman
0
Svoboda Milan
0
Szotkowski Jan
0
Szotkowski Jan
0
Szwarc Marek
0
Tkacz Oliver
0
Topinka Leos
0
Trlica Vojtech
0
Turek Miroslav
0
Tvrdy Jiri
0
Tvrdy Petr
0
Vantuch Marek
0
Vasut Jan
0
Velicka Radim
0
Volnik Petr
0
Zaruba Petr
0
Zavodny Ondrej
0
Zavodny Petr
0
Zavodny Radek
0
Zavodny Stanislav
0

Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r9

Export

Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Okresni prebor druzstev F-M 2015/2016 r9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.