Team Championship Moscow 2015

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Team Championship Moscow 2015
2015-10-15
2015-11-01
Moscow
Russia

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team Championship Moscow 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-01
Position Name Score
1.
Eliseev Urii
8.0
2.
Nikolenko Oleg
6.5
3.
Seliverstov Vladimir
6.5
4.
Miroshnichenko Evgenij
6.5
5.
Denishev Marat
6.5
6.
Savitskiy Sergey
6.0
7.
Dvalishvili Pavel S.
5.5
8.
Arkhipov Sergey
5.5
9.
Paravyan David
5.5
10.
Mozharov Mikhail
5.5
11.
Iljiushenok Ilia
5.0
12.
Kapustin Yuriy
5.0
13.
Geivondian Arman
5.0
14.
Chigaev Maksim
5.0
15.
Vakhlamov Igor L.
5.0
16.
Vorotnikov Vladislav V
4.5
17.
Belous Vladimir
4.5
18.
Ulko Jaroslav
4.0
19.
Tarasov Alexandr
4.0
20.
Kuznecov Mikhail
4.0
21.
Vasilevich Irina
4.0
22.
Spichkin Alexander
4.0
23.
Glek Igor
4.0
24.
Arslanov Shamil
4.0
25.
Gluhovsky Mark
4.0
26.
Vlasov Sergey
4.0
27.
Kryakvin Dmitry
4.0
28.
Gordievsky Dmitry
3.5
29.
Yeletsky Ivan
3.5
30.
Vdovin Vadim
3.5
31.
Pugachev Artem
3.5
32.
Minskiy Andrey
3.5
33.
Afanasiev Nikita
3.5
34.
Dragomarezkij Evgeni
3.5
35.
Maslov Ivan
3.5
36.
Reshetnikov Alexey
3.5
37.
Miroshnichenko Pavel
3.5
38.
Demidov Mikhail
3.5
39.
Kuznetsov Mikhail V.
3.0
40.
Zamanov Ansar M.
3.0
41.
Sychev Klementy
3.0
42.
Payanidi Janis
3.0
43.
Zhadanov Nikolay
3.0
44.
Krapivin Alexander
3.0
45.
Shorokhov Alexandr
3.0
46.
Khmelev Mikhail
3.0
47.
Savenkov Konstantin
3.0
48.
Bazarov Konstantin
2.5
49.
Ustinov Alexey
2.5
50.
Kukhmazov Arsen
2.5
51.
Zherebtsova Alexandra
2.5
52.
Selivanov Ivan
2.5
53.
Galaktionov Artem
2.5
54.
Moskalenko Alexander
2.5
55.
Borisenko Andrei
2.5
56.
Gorbatov Alexej
2.5
57.
Benza Artem
2.5
58.
Gavrilov Alexei
2.5
59.
Aslanov Sergei
2.5
60.
Borisova Ekaterina
2.5
61.
Konovalov Nikolay
2.5
62.
Okun Evgeny
2.5
63.
Drozdova Dina
2.5
64.
Pustovoitova Daria
2.5
65.
Krivenko Sergey
2.5
66.
Elishev Ivan
2.5
67.
Voloshin Pavel
2.5
68.
Zhadanov Vasili B.
2.5
69.
Bivol Alina
2.5
70.
Kurochkin Victor
2.0
71.
Kovtunenko Alexandr
2.0
72.
Shcherbinin Kirill
2.0
73.
Granovskiy Alexandr
2.0
74.
Pak Alexander
2.0
75.
Saulin Dmitri
2.0
76.
Mayorov Vasili
2.0
77.
Krylov Ivan
2.0
78.
Shoshin Boris
2.0
79.
Torlopov Nikita
2.0
80.
Erzhanov Arman
2.0
81.
Zakhartsov Vladimir
2.0
82.
Mirzoeva Elmira
2.0
83.
Matsenko Sergei
2.0
84.
Pletnev Evgeniy
1.5
85.
Sviridov Vladislav
1.5
86.
Utiatskaja Irina
1.5
87.
Lomasov Semen
1.5
88.
Pesotskiy Mikhail
1.5
89.
Siritsa Dmitry
1.5
90.
Seliverstov Vladislav
1.5
91.
Nyudleev Dolgan
1.5
92.
Zuev Alexandr
1.5
93.
Romanov Stanislav
1.5
94.
Golubev Roman
1.5
95.
Sechin Akim
1.0
96.
Yaksin Oleg
1.0
97.
Simonian Tigran
1.0
98.
Gubajdullin Alexei
1.0
99.
Fatianova Tatiana
1.0
100.
Melnikov Petr
1.0
101.
Navrodskiy Boris
1.0
102.
Galkin Vladimir
1.0
103.
Usmanov Vasily
1.0
104.
Kalinin Nikita
1.0
105.
Martynov Pavel
1.0
106.
Kovalev Egor
1.0
107.
Novikov Stanislav
1.0
108.
Rychagov Andrey
1.0
109.
Safronov Vladimir
1.0
110.
Losev Dmitry
1.0
111.
Kuzub Pavel
0.5
112.
Gunina Valentina
0.5
113.
Shliakhov Ivan
0.5
114.
Karmanova Marina
0.5
115.
Alikulov Elbek
0.5
116.
Volkov Sergei
0.5
117.
Tselkovskiy Kirill
0.5
118.
Antonov Alexandr
0.5
119.
Positselskiy Dmitriy
0.5
120.
Ivanova Karina
0.5
121.
Maksimov Dmitri
0.5
122.
Galyaev Ivan
0.5
123.
Smirnova Ekaterina
0.0
124.
Gansvind Valeriya I.
0.0
125.
Tereshechkina Maya
0.0
126.
Shvedchikov Anatoli I.
0.0
127.
Kuprijanov Anatoly
0.0
128.
Paramzina Anastasya
0.0
129.
Filippov Ilya
0.0
130.
Tchernyi Viktor
0.0
131.
Denisov Vladislav
0.0
132.
Privalov Igor
0.0
133.
Brodsky Igor
0.0
134.
Khruschiov Alexey
0.0
135.
Galiaev Andrey
0.0
136.
Bagdasarov Eduard
0.0
137.
Mukhitdinov Akmalkhon
0.0
138.
Gaboshvili Georgy
0.0
139.
Oparin Grigoriy
0.0
140.
Sokolov Boris
0
141.
Turdyev Anvar
0
142.
Tyukhanov Alexey
0
143.
Castaneda Georgui
0
144.
Aldokhin Ivan
0
145.
Dobrov Vladimir
0
146.
Doncev Alexandr
0
147.
Eyvazov Elkhan
0
148.
Antipov Mikhail Al.
0
149.
Udodov Yuri
0
150.
Tokmachev Mikhail
0


Team Championship Moscow 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
I. S. A. (2310) 0.0 0F-1F 0.0 Vladimir S. (2430)
Igor P. (2010) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alexei G. (2359)
Andrey G. (2205) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stanislav R. (2103)
Dmitri M. (2293) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 B. Z. V. (2256)
Alexandr A. (2104) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Mikhail M. (2573)
Tatiana F. (2238) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Sergey S. (2333)
Egor K. (2144) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Irina V. (2305)
Andrey R. (2558) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Alexey R. (2498)
Sergei M. (2531) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ivan Y. (2342)
Nikita T. (2214) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Dmitry S. (2289)
Vasili M. (2048) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Pavel V. (2093)
Arman E. (2291) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Alexej G. (2368)
Alexander M. (2453) 2.5 1F-0F 2.5 Alexandr Z. (2026)
Alina B. (2350) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Artem G. (2174)
Ivan S. (2254) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Ivan G. (1976)
Daria P. (2364) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Evgeniy P. (2246)
Sergei A. (2309) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Nikita A. (2311)
M. Z. A. (2449) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Alexandra Z. (2181)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikhail K. (1988) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Nikita K. (2205)
Janis P. (2178) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Arman G. (2324)
Konstantin S. (2324) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Dmitry K. (2511)
Alexandr S. (2467) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Alexei G. (2448)
Alexander K. (2430) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 S. D. P. (2440)
Mikhail D. (2497) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Alexandr T. (2297)
Andrey M. (2268) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Irina U. (2156)
Ivan M. (2172) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Ivan E. (2128)
Sergey V. (2193) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Pavel M. (2255)
Jaroslav U. (2467) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ilia I. (2483)
Shamil A. (2416) 4.0 1F-0F 4.0 Mark G. (2194)
Maksim C. (2521) 5.0 1F-0F 5.0 Kirill T. (2191)
Yuriy K. (2115) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Alexander S. (2153)
L. V. I. (2341) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Konstantin B. (2341)
Sergey A. (2507) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Artem P. (2214)
Marat D. (2223) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Ekaterina B. (1994)
Evgenij M. (2609) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Vladimir B. (2566)
Urii E. (2536) 8.0 1F-0F 8.0 Grigoriy O. (2569)
Table White player Black player
.
Shvedchikov A.
0F-1F
Seliverstov V.
.
Privalov I.
0-1
Gubajdullin A.
.
Galiaev A.
0-1
Romanov S.
.
Maksimov D.
0.5-0.5
Zhadanov V.
.
Antonov A.
0-1
Mozharov M.
.
Fatianova T.
0-1
Savitskiy S.
.
Kovalev E.
0-1
Vasilevich I.
.
Rychagov A.
0.5-0.5
Reshetnikov A.
.
Matsenko S.
1-0
Yeletsky I.
.
Torlopov N.
1-0
Siritsa D.
.
Mayorov V.
0.5-0.5
Voloshin P.
.
Erzhanov A.
0-1
Gorbatov A.
.
Moskalenko A.
1F-0F
Zuev A.
.
Bivol A.
1-0
Galaktionov A.
.
Selivanov I.
0.5-0.5
Galyaev I.
.
Pustovoitova D.
1-0
Pletnev E.
.
Aslanov S.
0-1
Afanasiev N.
.
Zamanov A.
0.5-0.5
Zherebtsova A.
.
Khmelev M.
0.5-0.5
Kalinin N.
.
Payanidi J.
0.5-0.5
Geivondian A.
.
Savenkov K.
0-1
Kryakvin D.
.
Shorokhov A.
0.5-0.5
Gavrilov A.
.
Krapivin A.
0.5-0.5
Dvalishvili P.
.
Demidov M.
0.5-0.5
Tarasov A.
.
Minskiy A.
0.5-0.5
Utiatskaja I.
.
Maslov I.
0.5-0.5
Elishev I.
.
Vlasov S.
1-0
Miroshnichenko P.
.
Ulko J.
1-0
Iljiushenok I.
.
Arslanov S.
1F-0F
Gluhovsky M.
.
Chigaev M.
1F-0F
Tselkovskiy K.
.
Kapustin Y.
1-0
Spichkin A.
.
Vakhlamov I.
1-0
Bazarov K.
.
Arkhipov S.
0.5-0.5
Pugachev A.
.
Denishev M.
1-0
Borisova E.
.
Miroshnichenko E.
0.5-0.5
Belous V.
.
Eliseev U.
1F-0F
Oparin G.

Team Championship Moscow 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Miroshnichenko Evgenij
2609F
Mozharov Mikhail
2573F
Antipov Mikhail Al.
2569F
Oparin Grigoriy
2569F
Belous Vladimir
2566F
Rychagov Andrey
2558F
Eliseev Urii
2536F
Novikov Stanislav
2536F
Matsenko Sergei
2531F
Gunina Valentina
2529F
Chigaev Maksim
2521F
Gordievsky Dmitry
2512F
Dobrov Vladimir
2511F
Kryakvin Dmitry
2511F
Arkhipov Sergey
2507F
Nikolenko Oleg
2503F
Reshetnikov Alexey
2498F
Demidov Mikhail
2497F
Castaneda Georgui
2487F
Paravyan David
2486F
Iljiushenok Ilia
2483F
Vorotnikov Vladislav V
2474F
Zakhartsov Vladimir
2474F
Shorokhov Alexandr
2467F
Ulko Jaroslav
2467F
Moskalenko Alexander
2453F
Usmanov Vasily
2450F
Zamanov Ansar M.
2449F
Gavrilov Alexei
2448F
Dvalishvili Pavel S.
2440F
Konovalov Nikolay
2438F
Khruschiov Alexey
2430F
Krapivin Alexander
2430F
Seliverstov Vladimir
2430F
Aldokhin Ivan
2429F
Arslanov Shamil
2416F
Borisenko Andrei
2414F
Sychev Klementy
2414F
Kukhmazov Arsen
2410F
Kurochkin Victor
2403F
Simonian Tigran
2401F
Saulin Dmitri
2392F
Yaksin Oleg
2386F
Alikulov Elbek
2385F
Glek Igor
2385F
Turdyev Anvar
2380F
Dragomarezkij Evgeni
2377F
Golubev Roman
2373F
Martynov Pavel
2369F
Gorbatov Alexej
2368F
Kuznecov Mikhail
2367F
Benza Artem
2365F
Pustovoitova Daria
2364F
Gubajdullin Alexei
2359F
Lomasov Semen
2357F
Krivenko Sergey
2352F
Brodsky Igor
2351F
Bivol Alina
2350F
Tokmachev Mikhail
2348F
Vdovin Vadim
2343F
Yeletsky Ivan
2342F
Bazarov Konstantin
2341F
Kuprijanov Anatoly
2341F
Vakhlamov Igor L.
2341F
Savitskiy Sergey
2333F
Nyudleev Dolgan
2330F
Zhadanov Nikolay
2328F
Geivondian Arman
2324F
Savenkov Konstantin
2324F
Kuznetsov Mikhail V.
2320F
Volkov Sergei
2320F
Afanasiev Nikita
2311F
Shvedchikov Anatoli I.
2310F
Aslanov Sergei
2309F
Vasilevich Irina
2305F
Tarasov Alexandr
2297F
Maksimov Dmitri
2293F
Erzhanov Arman
2291F
Siritsa Dmitry
2289F
Krylov Ivan
2283F
Granovskiy Alexandr
2277F
Minskiy Andrey
2268F
Mirzoeva Elmira
2262F
Paramzina Anastasya
2260F
Zhadanov Vasili B.
2256F
Miroshnichenko Pavel
2255F
Selivanov Ivan
2254F
Gansvind Valeriya I.
2247F
Pletnev Evgeniy
2246F
Drozdova Dina
2241F
Fatianova Tatiana
2238F
Tyukhanov Alexey
2228F
Okun Evgeny
2225F
Denishev Marat
2223F
Pugachev Artem
2214F
Torlopov Nikita
2214F
Tchernyi Viktor
2210F
Galiaev Andrey
2205F
Kalinin Nikita
2205F
Filippov Ilya
2202F
Losev Dmitry
2201F
Sechin Akim
2200F
Gluhovsky Mark
2194F
Shcherbinin Kirill
2194F
Vlasov Sergey
2193F
Tselkovskiy Kirill
2191F
Zherebtsova Alexandra
2181F
Smirnova Ekaterina
2180F
Payanidi Janis
2178F
Galaktionov Artem
2174F
Navrodskiy Boris
2173F
Maslov Ivan
2172F
Sviridov Vladislav
2158F
Utiatskaja Irina
2156F
Mukhitdinov Akmalkhon
2154F
Spichkin Alexander
2153F
Ivanova Karina
2148F
Pak Alexander
2147F
Kovalev Egor
2144F
Kovtunenko Alexandr
2144F
Elishev Ivan
2128F
Eyvazov Elkhan
2127F
Kapustin Yuriy
2115F
Doncev Alexandr
2113F
Galkin Vladimir
2113F
Antonov Alexandr
2104F
Romanov Stanislav
2103F
Tereshechkina Maya
2100F
Voloshin Pavel
2093F
Denisov Vladislav
2082F
Ustinov Alexey
2057F
Mayorov Vasili
2048F
Karmanova Marina
2047F
Gaboshvili Georgy
2042F
Zuev Alexandr
2026F
Pesotskiy Mikhail
2022F
Privalov Igor
2010F
Bagdasarov Eduard
2003F
Sokolov Boris
2001F
Borisova Ekaterina
1994F
Khmelev Mikhail
1988F
Kuzub Pavel
1981F
Shoshin Boris
1981F
Galyaev Ivan
1976F
Melnikov Petr
1967F
Seliverstov Vladislav
1954F
Shliakhov Ivan
1950F
Safronov Vladimir
1899F
Udodov Yuri
1890F
Positselskiy Dmitriy
1833F

Team Championship Moscow 2015

Export

Team Championship Moscow 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team Championship Moscow 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.