Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais - 4a Etapa

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais - 4a Etapa
2015-11-07
2015-11-07
Brazil
Pirai do Sul PR

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais - 4a Etapa

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-07
Position Name Score
1.
Souza Gustavo Horokoski De
6.0
2.
Idalgo Robson Farias
6.0
3.
Shibata Antonio Emilio
5.5
4.
Rodriguez Paulo Virgilio Rios
5.5
5.
Biazotto Guilherme
5.0
6.
Mainardes Christian Junior
5.0
7.
Da Silva Jean Henrique Da Rosa
5.0
8.
Barreto Marcelo Ferreira
4.5
9.
Ceregato Joao Ari
4.5
10.
Cunha Alexandre Rodrigo Viegas
4.5
11.
Da Silva Antonio H Carster Livr
4.5
12.
Bartmeyer Maria Veronica
4.0
13.
Staron Douglas Rentz
4.0
14.
Lisboa Joana Cunha
4.0
15.
Milleo Lucas Dolatto
4.0
16.
Rodrigues Vinicius Silva
4.0
17.
Dias Glaucia Maria Belo
4.0
18.
Goncalves Ernesto Vieira
4.0
19.
Abilhoa Gustavo Auer
4.0
20.
Bartmeyer Jose Francisco
4.0
21.
Oliveira Claudinei Gois
4.0
22.
Felix Jhulia Vitoria
3.5
23.
Scripietz Bruno Cesar
3.5
24.
Leszczynski Taynara
3.0
25.
Ferreira Luiz Fernando Lemes
3.0
26.
Alves Matheus Oliveira
3.0
27.
Fanckin Alexandre
3.0
28.
Bartmeyer Beatriz
3.0
29.
Dos Reis Lucas Ricardo
3.0
30.
Silva Rafaele Ferreira da Luz
3.0
31.
Pfluck Samuel
3.0
32.
Quirrenbach Emanuela Pinheiro
3.0
33.
Xavier Kamila Milena
3.0
34.
Borges Ketheryn Salete
2.5
35.
Teixeira Karoline Campos
2.5
36.
Oliveira Breno Koehler
2.0
37.
Ribeiro Jessica Maria da Silva
2.0
38.
Borges Bryan Vonei
2.0
39.
Caetano Pedro Mattos
2.0
40.
Machado Amanda Garcia
2.0
41.
Salata Sandro
1.0
42.
Oliveira Ruan Augusto Pontes
1.0
43.
Ribeiro Pereira Kevillyn Lorray
1.0
44.
Trupel Felipe do Amaral
0.0
45.
Fonseca Jeferson Dos Santos
0.0
46.
Lopez Jolita
0.0
47.
Bartmeyer Susana Maria
0.0


Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais - 4a Etapa

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jolita L. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Silva R. J. M. D. (0)
Koehler O. B. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Ricardo D. R. L. (0)
Vonei B. B. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Alexandre F. (0)
Garcia M. A. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Vitoria F. J. (0)
Salete B. K. (1485) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Campos T. K. (0)
Luz S. R. F. D. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Pontes O. R. A. (0)
Samuel P. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Mattos C. P. (0)
Milena X. K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Rentz S. D. (1822)
Beatriz B. (1531) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Veronica B. M. (1553)
Pinheiro Q. E. (1592) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Dolatto M. L. (0)
Belo D. G. M. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Lemes F. L. F. (1498)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gois O. C. (1817) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Rosa D. S. J. H. D. (1505)
Auer A. G. (1598) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Vieira G. E. (0)
Cunha L. J. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Taynara L. (1634)
Francisco B. J. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Oliveira A. M. (1572)
Silva R. V. (1625) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Junior M. C. (1643)
Ari C. J. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Cesar S. B. (0)
Ferreira B. M. (1574) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Livr D. S. A. H. C. (1620)
Rios R. P. V. (1951) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Viegas C. A. R. (1603)
Farias I. R. (1791) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Emilio S. A. (1752)
De S. G. H. (1905) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Guilherme B. (1739)
Table White player Black player
.
Lopez J.
0-1
Ribeiro J.
.
Oliveira B.
0-1
Dos Reis L.
.
Borges B.
0-1
Fanckin A.
.
Machado A.
0-1
Felix J.
.
Borges K.
0.5-0.5
Teixeira K.
.
Silva R.
1-0
Oliveira R.
.
Pfluck S.
1-0
Caetano P.
.
Xavier K.
0-1
Staron D.
.
Bartmeyer B.
0-1
Bartmeyer M.
.
Quirrenbach E.
0-1
Milleo L.
.
Dias G.
1-0
Ferreira L.
.
Oliveira C.
0-1
Da Silva J.
.
Abilhoa G.
0.5-0.5
Goncalves E.
.
Lisboa J.
1-0
Leszczynski T.
.
Bartmeyer J.
1-0
Alves M.
.
Rodrigues V.
0-1
Mainardes C.
.
Ceregato J.
1-0
Scripietz B.
.
Barreto M.
0.5-0.5
Da Silva A.
.
Rodriguez P.
1-0
Cunha A.
.
Idalgo R.
1-0
Shibata A.
.
Souza G.
1-0
Biazotto G.

Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais - 4a Etapa

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Rodriguez Paulo Virgilio Rios
1951F
Souza Gustavo Horokoski De
1905F
Staron Douglas Rentz
1822F
Oliveira Claudinei Gois
1817F
Idalgo Robson Farias
1791F
Trupel Felipe do Amaral
1786F
Shibata Antonio Emilio
1752F
Biazotto Guilherme
1739F
Mainardes Christian Junior
1643F
Leszczynski Taynara
1634F
Rodrigues Vinicius Silva
1625F
Da Silva Antonio H Carster Livr
1620F
Cunha Alexandre Rodrigo Viegas
1603F
Abilhoa Gustavo Auer
1598F
Quirrenbach Emanuela Pinheiro
1592F
Barreto Marcelo Ferreira
1574F
Alves Matheus Oliveira
1572F
Bartmeyer Susana Maria
1556F
Bartmeyer Maria Veronica
1553F
Bartmeyer Beatriz
1531F
Da Silva Jean Henrique Da Rosa
1505F
Ferreira Luiz Fernando Lemes
1498F
Borges Ketheryn Salete
1485F
Bartmeyer Jose Francisco
0
Borges Bryan Vonei
0
Caetano Pedro Mattos
0
Ceregato Joao Ari
0
Dias Glaucia Maria Belo
0
Dos Reis Lucas Ricardo
0
Fanckin Alexandre
0
Felix Jhulia Vitoria
0
Fonseca Jeferson Dos Santos
0
Goncalves Ernesto Vieira
0
Lisboa Joana Cunha
0
Lopez Jolita
0
Machado Amanda Garcia
0
Milleo Lucas Dolatto
0
Oliveira Breno Koehler
0
Oliveira Ruan Augusto Pontes
0
Pfluck Samuel
0
Ribeiro Jessica Maria da Silva
0
Ribeiro Pereira Kevillyn Lorray
0
Salata Sandro
0
Scripietz Bruno Cesar
0
Silva Rafaele Ferreira da Luz
0
Teixeira Karoline Campos
0
Xavier Kamila Milena
0

Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais - 4a Etapa

Export

Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais - 4a Etapa

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Circuito de Xadrez RPD dos Campos Gerais - 4a Etapa

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.