I Piaseczynskie Szachogranie

Propositions

Default

Basic information

I Piaseczynskie Szachogranie
2015-10-25
2015-10-25
Piaseczno
Poland

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

I Piaseczynskie Szachogranie

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-25
Position Name Score
1.
Socko Bartosz
9.0
2.
Heberla Bartlomiej
7.5
3.
Kanarek Marcel
7.0
4.
Przedmojski Rafal
7.0
5.
Jakubowski Krzysztof
7.0
6.
Eggink Ryszard
6.5
7.
Mickiewicz Piotr
6.5
8.
Suliborski Jakub
6.5
9.
Bartel Michal
6.5
10.
Skawinski Arkadiusz
6.5
11.
Leniart Arkadiusz
6.5
12.
Rajlich Iweta
6.5
13.
Dragun Kamil
6.5
14.
Deszczynski Adam
6.0
15.
Barglowski Filip
6.0
16.
Baum Jonasz
6.0
17.
Jakubowska Anna
6.0
18.
Pietocha Pawel
6.0
19.
Slomczewski Michal
6.0
20.
Parol Pola
6.0
21.
Socko Monika
6.0
22.
Lupkowski Edward
5.5
23.
Bartel Marta
5.5
24.
Przezdziecka Ewa
5.5
25.
Rozycki Bartlomiej
5.5
26.
Kowalski Igor
5.5
27.
Kokoszczynski Jan
5.5
28.
Laszczak Przemyslaw
5.5
29.
Praczukowski Stanislaw
5.5
30.
Pacan-Milej Kosma
5.5
31.
Bajkowski Marcin
5.0
32.
Delega Tomasz
5.0
33.
Rafa Robert
5.0
34.
Guzkowska-Nurkiewicz Magdalena
5.0
35.
Fus Jakub
5.0
36.
Dumanski Aleksander
5.0
37.
Rykala Monika
5.0
38.
Kowalec Maciej
5.0
39.
Golecki Jan
5.0
40.
Litner Igor
5.0
41.
Chomczyk Marek
5.0
42.
Grzadka Marcin
5.0
43.
Borowski Marek
5.0
44.
Czernek Tymon
5.0
45.
Mackiewicz Artur
5.0
46.
Eysmont Julian
5.0
47.
Tomsia Jakub
5.0
48.
Socko Szymon
4.5
49.
Sen Tymoteusz
4.5
50.
Krawiecki Stanislaw
4.5
51.
Sadowski Miroslaw
4.5
52.
Borkowski Kamil
4.5
53.
Szymanski Jan
4.5
54.
Pawlowski Michal
4.5
55.
Duda Ryszard
4.5
56.
Llaneza Vega Victor
4.5
57.
Kwiek Janusz
4.5
58.
Turlejski Slawomir
4.5
59.
Karpinski Ryszard
4.5
60.
Czarnomski Dominik
4.5
61.
Sen Mariusz
4.5
62.
Pariaszewski Szczepan
4.0
63.
Wieczorek Maciej
4.0
64.
Jarmuzynska Kamila
4.0
65.
Rylski Mateusz
4.0
66.
Jarosz Bartlomiej
4.0
67.
Piotrowicz Jakub
4.0
68.
Pariaszewski Boguslaw
4.0
69.
Kozlowski Szymon
4.0
70.
Karzel Ludwik
4.0
71.
Berdyga Mariusz
4.0
72.
Lewandowski Karol
4.0
73.
Hajewski Jan
4.0
74.
Krogulec Kacper
4.0
75.
Kazmierowski Stanislaw
4.0
76.
Kiczka Krzysztof
4.0
77.
Binkowski Szymon
4.0
78.
Zaremba Martin
4.0
79.
Zyznowska Marianna
3.5
80.
Grzadka Artur
3.5
81.
Bajer Antoni
3.5
82.
Bednarczyk Wojciech
3.5
83.
Kycia Marek
3.5
84.
Kazmierowski Tymon
3.0
85.
Papaj Mikolaj
3.0
86.
Rozanski Pawel
3.0
87.
Fijolek Jerzy
3.0
88.
Kaminski Jan
3.0
89.
Zareba Kacper
3.0
90.
Karzel Gustaw
3.0
91.
Stachowicz Aleksander
3.0
92.
Sen Rozalia
3.0
93.
Fus Dominik
3.0
94.
Oklinski Franciszek
3.0
95.
Ber Piotr
3.0
96.
Dabrowski Dominik
3.0
97.
Karzel Jozef
3.0
98.
Wieckowski Kajetan
3.0
99.
Socko Julia
2.5
100.
Sen Mikolaj
2.0
101.
Karzel Irena
2.0
102.
Socko Kacper
1.0
103.
Stachowicz Michal
1.0
104.
Kuciak Natalia
1.0
105.
Kokoszczynska Zofia
1.0
106.
Ziolkowska Justyna
1.0
107.
Wieczorek Matylda
0.0


I Piaseczynskie Szachogranie

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michal S. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Dominik D. (0)
Zofia K. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Mikolaj P. (0)
Justyna Z. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Jerzy F. (0)
Irena K. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Tymon K. (0)
Julia S. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Martin Z. (0)
Pawel R. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Kacper S. (0)
Jan K. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Matylda W. (0)
Kacper Z. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Krzysztof K. (0)
Gustaw K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Karol L. (0)
Piotr B. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Stanislaw K. (0)
Jozef K. (1251) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Tymoteusz S. (0)
Kajetan W. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Mikolaj S. (0)
Marianna Z. (1122) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Antoni B. (0)
Marek K. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Dominik C. (0)
Jan H. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Dominik F. (0)
Kacper K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Aleksander S. (0)
Szymon B. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ryszard K. (1669)
Szczepan P. (1322) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Artur M. (1706)
Maciej W. (1048) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Rozalia S. (0)
Mateusz R. (1309) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Igor L. (1695)
Boguslaw P. (1144) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Franciszek O. (0)
Mariusz B. (1216) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Jan G. (1823)
Szymon K. (1266) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Julian E. (0)
Bartlomiej J. (1445) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Maciej K. (2059)
Kamila J. (1749) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Tymon C. (1800)
Szymon S. (1477) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Victor L. V. (1922)
Mariusz S. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Wojciech B. (1366)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Slawomir T. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Ewa P. (2188)
Janusz K. (1701) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Miroslaw S. (2100)
Ryszard D. (1512) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Artur G. (0)
Jakub T. (1485) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Jakub P. (1364)
Marek B. (1567) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ludwik K. (1234)
Marcin G. (2195) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Pola P. (1860)
Marek C. (2257) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Stanislaw K. (1813)
Monika R. (1866) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Anna J. (2196)
Aleksander D. (2241) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Michal B. (2347)
Robert R. (1908) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Adam D. (2366)
Kosma P. (1982) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Kamil B. (2032)
Stanislaw P. (2038) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Marta B. (2271)
Przemyslaw L. (1962) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Michal P. (1859)
Jan K. (2059) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Jan S. (1768)
Igor K. (2239) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Piotr M. (2371)
Bartlomiej R. (2231) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Rafal P. (2357)
Monika S. (2443) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Marcin B. (1936)
Michal S. (1849) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Tomasz D. (2031)
Pawel P. (2072) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Jakub F. (1946)
Jonasz B. (1778) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Magdalena G. (2127)
Filip B. (2310) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Krzysztof J. (2554)
Iweta R. (2389) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Kamil D. (2568)
Arkadiusz L. (2480) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Arkadiusz S. (2358)
Ryszard E. (2324) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Edward L. (2183)
Marcel K. (2520) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Bartlomiej H. (2528)
Bartosz S. (2599) 9.0 1-0 9.0 Jakub S. (2092)
Table White player Black player
.
Stachowicz M.
0-1
Dabrowski D.
.
Kokoszczynska Z.
0-1
Papaj M.
.
Ziolkowska J.
0-1
Fijolek J.
.
Karzel I.
0-1
Kazmierowski T.
.
Socko J.
0-1
Zaremba M.
.
Rozanski P.
1-0
Socko K.
.
Kaminski J.
1-0
Wieczorek M.
.
Zareba K.
0-1
Kiczka K.
.
Karzel G.
0-1
Lewandowski K.
.
Ber P.
0-1
Kazmierowski S.
.
Karzel J.
0-1
Sen T.
.
Wieckowski K.
1-0
Sen M.
.
Zyznowska M.
0.5-0.5
Bajer A.
.
Kycia M.
0-1
Czarnomski D.
.
Hajewski J.
1-0
Fus D.
.
Krogulec K.
1-0
Stachowicz A.
.
Binkowski S.
0-1
Karpinski R.
.
Pariaszewski S.
0-1
Mackiewicz A.
.
Wieczorek M.
1-0
Sen R.
.
Rylski M.
0-1
Litner I.
.
Pariaszewski B.
1-0
Oklinski F.
.
Berdyga M.
0-1
Golecki J.
.
Kozlowski S.
0-1
Eysmont J.
.
Jarosz B.
0-1
Kowalec M.
.
Jarmuzynska K.
0-1
Czernek T.
.
Socko S.
0.5-0.5
Llaneza Vega V.
.
Sen M.
1-0
Bednarczyk W.
.
Turlejski S.
0-1
Przezdziecka E.
.
Kwiek J.
0.5-0.5
Sadowski M.
.
Duda R.
1-0
Grzadka A.
.
Tomsia J.
1-0
Piotrowicz J.
.
Borowski M.
1-0
Karzel L.
.
Grzadka M.
0-1
Parol P.
.
Chomczyk M.
1-0
Krawiecki S.
.
Rykala M.
0-1
Jakubowska A.
.
Dumanski A.
0-1
Bartel M.
.
Rafa R.
0-1
Deszczynski A.
.
Pacan-Milej K.
1-0
Borkowski K.
.
Praczukowski S.
0.5-0.5
Bartel M.
.
Laszczak P.
1-0
Pawlowski M.
.
Kokoszczynski J.
1-0
Szymanski J.
.
Kowalski I.
0-1
Mickiewicz P.
.
Rozycki B.
0-1
Przedmojski R.
.
Socko M.
1-0
Bajkowski M.
.
Slomczewski M.
1-0
Delega T.
.
Pietocha P.
1-0
Fus J.
.
Baum J.
1-0
Guzkowska-Nurkiewicz M.
.
Barglowski F.
0-1
Jakubowski K.
.
Rajlich I.
0.5-0.5
Dragun K.
.
Leniart A.
0.5-0.5
Skawinski A.
.
Eggink R.
1-0
Lupkowski E.
.
Kanarek M.
0.5-0.5
Heberla B.
.
Socko B.
1-0
Suliborski J.

I Piaseczynskie Szachogranie

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Socko Bartosz
2599F
Dragun Kamil
2568F
Jakubowski Krzysztof
2554F
Heberla Bartlomiej
2528F
Kanarek Marcel
2520F
Leniart Arkadiusz
2480F
Socko Monika
2443F
Rajlich Iweta
2389F
Mickiewicz Piotr
2371F
Deszczynski Adam
2366F
Skawinski Arkadiusz
2358F
Przedmojski Rafal
2357F
Bartel Michal
2347F
Eggink Ryszard
2324F
Barglowski Filip
2310F
Bartel Marta
2271F
Chomczyk Marek
2257F
Dumanski Aleksander
2241F
Kowalski Igor
2239F
Rozycki Bartlomiej
2231F
Jakubowska Anna
2196F
Grzadka Marcin
2195F
Przezdziecka Ewa
2188F
Lupkowski Edward
2183F
Guzkowska-Nurkiewicz Magdalena
2127F
Sadowski Miroslaw
2100F
Suliborski Jakub
2092F
Pietocha Pawel
2072F
Kokoszczynski Jan
2059F
Kowalec Maciej
2059F
Praczukowski Stanislaw
2038F
Borkowski Kamil
2032F
Delega Tomasz
2031F
Pacan-Milej Kosma
1982F
Laszczak Przemyslaw
1962F
Fus Jakub
1946F
Bajkowski Marcin
1936F
Llaneza Vega Victor
1922F
Rafa Robert
1908F
Rykala Monika
1866F
Parol Pola
1860F
Pawlowski Michal
1859F
Slomczewski Michal
1849F
Golecki Jan
1823F
Krawiecki Stanislaw
1813F
Czernek Tymon
1800F
Baum Jonasz
1778F
Szymanski Jan
1768F
Jarmuzynska Kamila
1749F
Mackiewicz Artur
1706F
Kwiek Janusz
1701F
Litner Igor
1695F
Karpinski Ryszard
1669F
Borowski Marek
1567F
Duda Ryszard
1512F
Tomsia Jakub
1485F
Socko Szymon
1477F
Jarosz Bartlomiej
1445F
Bednarczyk Wojciech
1366F
Piotrowicz Jakub
1364F
Pariaszewski Szczepan
1322F
Rylski Mateusz
1309F
Kozlowski Szymon
1266F
Karzel Jozef
1251F
Karzel Ludwik
1234F
Berdyga Mariusz
1216F
Pariaszewski Boguslaw
1144F
Zyznowska Marianna
1122F
Wieczorek Maciej
1048F
Bajer Antoni
0
Ber Piotr
0
Binkowski Szymon
0
Czarnomski Dominik
0
Dabrowski Dominik
0
Eysmont Julian
0
Fijolek Jerzy
0
Fus Dominik
0
Grzadka Artur
0
Hajewski Jan
0
Kaminski Jan
0
Karzel Gustaw
0
Karzel Irena
0
Kazmierowski Stanislaw
0
Kazmierowski Tymon
0
Kiczka Krzysztof
0
Kokoszczynska Zofia
0
Krogulec Kacper
0
Kuciak Natalia
0
Kycia Marek
0
Lewandowski Karol
0
Oklinski Franciszek
0
Papaj Mikolaj
0
Rozanski Pawel
0
Sen Mariusz
0
Sen Mikolaj
0
Sen Rozalia
0
Sen Tymoteusz
0
Socko Julia
0
Socko Kacper
0
Stachowicz Aleksander
0
Stachowicz Michal
0
Turlejski Slawomir
0
Wieckowski Kajetan
0
Wieczorek Matylda
0
Zareba Kacper
0
Zaremba Martin
0
Ziolkowska Justyna
0

I Piaseczynskie Szachogranie

Export

I Piaseczynskie Szachogranie

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

I Piaseczynskie Szachogranie

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.