Cup Hope

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Cup Hope
2015-10-25
2015-10-25
Bavly
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
11
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup Hope

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-25
Position Name Score
1.
Osmanov Danis
9.5
2.
Mikhailov Daniil
9.0
3.
Ryzhakov Kirill
9.0
4.
Valiullina Ideliya
8.5
5.
Kurbanova Azaliya
8.0
6.
Khabibullin Adel
8.0
7.
Gimazetdinov Amir
8.0
8.
Safin Alfis
7.5
9.
Khaziev Bulat
7.0
10.
Siraev Timur
7.0
11.
Shaidullin Ramil
7.0
12.
Shaigardanov Daniyar
7.0
13.
Kumaneev Konstantin
7.0
14.
Muhamadiev Rustam
7.0
15.
Miller Leonid
6.5
16.
Musin Ramazan
6.5
17.
Fattahov Ildan
6.5
18.
Dudin Vladislav
6.5
19.
Yangaliev Renal
6.5
20.
Akhmetzyanov Gumar
6.0
21.
Safiullin Islam
6.0
22.
Titov Oleg
6.0
23.
Gabdrakhimov Tagir
6.0
24.
Fakhretdinov Danis
6.0
25.
Talakhov Artem
5.5
26.
Yamaleev Salavat
5.5
27.
Shabutdinov Artur
5.5
28.
Murzakov Edgar
5.5
29.
Murunova Viktoria
5.5
30.
Marushkin Dmitry
5.0
31.
Gerasimova Aelita
5.0
32.
Sabitov Radmir
5.0
33.
Gibadullin Danil
5.0
34.
Zakharov Yaroslav
5.0
35.
Shelkov Danil
5.0
36.
Ziyannurova Gulnaz
5.0
37.
Novozhilov Matvey
4.5
38.
Reshetniak Daniil
4.5
39.
Berestova Alina
4.5
40.
Shigaev Daniil
4.5
41.
Subkhanov Dinar
4.0
42.
Hismatov Artur
4.0
43.
Khasiyatullin Amir
4.0
44.
Markelova Valeriia
4.0
45.
Egorov Mikhail
4.0
46.
Garipov Daniyar
3.5
47.
Sairanov Ildan
3.5
48.
Iksanov Danis
3.5
49.
Zhukov Denis
3.0
50.
Khamidullin Aidar
3.0
51.
Karimova Alina
2.5
52.
Izyumov Nikita
2.0
53.
Kuznetsova Alina
2.0
54.
Meshcherov Ansel
1.5


Cup Hope

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alina K. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Ansel M. (0)
Denis Z. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Dinar S. (0)
Aidar K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Mikhail E. (0)
Daniyar G. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Alina K. (0)
Amir K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Nikita I. (0)
Valeriia M. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Radmir S. (0)
Daniil S. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Artur S. (0)
Daniil R. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Danis I. (0)
Aelita G. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ildan S. (0)
Yaroslav Z. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Artur H. (0)
Gulnaz Z. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Danis F. (0)
Danil S. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Viktoria M. (1198)
Dmitry M. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Renal Y. (0)
Artem T. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Alina B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Edgar M. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Matvey N. (0)
Salavat Y. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Ramazan M. (0)
Tagir G. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Danil G. (0)
Leonid M. (0) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Daniyar S. (0)
Ramil S. (0) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Oleg T. (0)
Rustam M. (0) 7.0 0-1 7.0 Azaliya K. (0)
Konstantin K. (0) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Islam S. (0)
Timur S. (0) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Gumar A. (0)
Alfis S. (0) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Ildan F. (0)
Adel K. (0) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Vladislav D. (0)
Ideliya V. (1395) 8.5 1-0 8.5 Bulat K. (0)
Daniil M. (1285) 9.0 0-1 9.0 Amir G. (0)
Danis O. (1306) 9.5 1-0 9.5 Kirill R. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Karimova A.
1-0
Meshcherov A.
.
Zhukov D.
0-1
Subkhanov D.
.
Khamidullin A.
0-1
Egorov M.
.
Garipov D.
1-0
Kuznetsova A.
.
Khasiyatullin A.
1-0
Izyumov N.
.
Markelova V.
0-1
Sabitov R.
.
Shigaev D.
0-1
Shabutdinov A.
.
Reshetniak D.
1-0
Iksanov D.
.
Gerasimova A.
1-0
Sairanov I.
.
Zakharov Y.
1-0
Hismatov A.
.
Ziyannurova G.
0-1
Fakhretdinov D.
.
Shelkov D.
0-1
Murunova V.
.
Marushkin D.
0-1
Yangaliev R.
.
Talakhov A.
1-0
Berestova A.
.
Murzakov E.
1-0
Novozhilov M.
.
Yamaleev S.
0-1
Musin R.
.
Gabdrakhimov T.
1-0
Gibadullin D.
.
Miller L.
0-1
Shaigardanov D.
.
Shaidullin R.
1-0
Titov O.
.
Muhamadiev R.
0-1
Kurbanova A.
.
Kumaneev K.
1-0
Safiullin I.
.
Siraev T.
1-0
Akhmetzyanov G.
.
Safin A.
1-0
Fattahov I.
.
Khabibullin A.
1-0
Dudin V.
.
Valiullina I.
1-0
Khaziev B.
.
Mikhailov D.
0-1
Gimazetdinov A.
.
Osmanov D.
1-0
Ryzhakov K.

Cup Hope

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Valiullina Ideliya
1395F
Osmanov Danis
1306F
Mikhailov Daniil
1285F
Murunova Viktoria
1198F
Akhmetzyanov Gumar
0
Berestova Alina
0
Dudin Vladislav
0
Egorov Mikhail
0
Fakhretdinov Danis
0
Fattahov Ildan
0
Gabdrakhimov Tagir
0
Garipov Daniyar
0
Gerasimova Aelita
0
Gibadullin Danil
0
Gimazetdinov Amir
0
Hismatov Artur
0
Iksanov Danis
0
Izyumov Nikita
0
Karimova Alina
0
Khabibullin Adel
0
Khamidullin Aidar
0
Khasiyatullin Amir
0
Khaziev Bulat
0
Kumaneev Konstantin
0
Kurbanova Azaliya
0
Kuznetsova Alina
0
Markelova Valeriia
0
Marushkin Dmitry
0
Meshcherov Ansel
0
Miller Leonid
0
Muhamadiev Rustam
0
Murzakov Edgar
0
Musin Ramazan
0
Novozhilov Matvey
0
Reshetniak Daniil
0
Ryzhakov Kirill
0
Sabitov Radmir
0
Safin Alfis
0
Safiullin Islam
0
Sairanov Ildan
0
Shabutdinov Artur
0
Shaidullin Ramil
0
Shaigardanov Daniyar
0
Shelkov Danil
0
Shigaev Daniil
0
Siraev Timur
0
Subkhanov Dinar
0
Talakhov Artem
0
Titov Oleg
0
Yamaleev Salavat
0
Yangaliev Renal
0
Zakharov Yaroslav
0
Zhukov Denis
0
Ziyannurova Gulnaz
0

Cup Hope

Export

Cup Hope

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup Hope

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.