Memory Alekhine

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Memory Alekhine
2015-10-31
2015-10-31
Russia
Bavly

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Memory Alekhine

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-31
Position Name Score
1.
Shuvatkin Vladimir N
7.5
2.
Gilyazov Marat
7.0
3.
Nosov Dmitry
7.0
4.
Chupakhin Evgeny
6.5
5.
Sibagatullin Timur
6.5
6.
Habarov Aleksey
6.0
7.
Khrisanov Pavel
6.0
8.
Zamaliev Ruzat
6.0
9.
Dmitriev Denis
6.0
10.
Gainutdinov Albert
6.0
11.
Tazetdinov Munir
6.0
12.
Demanov Nikolay
6.0
13.
Zakharchev Vasily V.
6.0
14.
Mufazalov Zakwan
6.0
15.
Maltsev Vladimir
6.0
16.
Galieva Elza
5.5
17.
Valiev Ilyas
5.5
18.
Galiullina Diana
5.5
19.
Gilmutdinov Ildar
5.5
20.
Sadriev Ayrat
5.0
21.
Galiullin Timirbak
5.0
22.
Sadykov Lenar
5.0
23.
Kovaleva Olga
5.0
24.
Zinatullin Ildar
5.0
25.
Khamzin Ravil
5.0
26.
Garipova Renata
5.0
27.
Glukharev Vitaly
5.0
28.
Khayrullin Infat
5.0
29.
Trunin Roman
4.5
30.
Valiev Ilnar
4.5
31.
Aryutin Leonid
4.5
32.
Gayazov Ravil
4.0
33.
Bardin German
4.0
34.
Tazetdinov Zakariya
4.0
35.
Yangaliev Real
4.0
36.
Valiullina Ideliya
4.0
37.
Arslanov Artur
4.0
38.
Gilfanov Rafis
4.0
39.
Galieva Sabina
4.0
40.
Sadykov Albert
4.0
41.
Okunev Ivan
4.0
42.
Yusupov Albert
4.0
43.
Yangaliev Renal
3.5
44.
Karimova Albina
3.5
45.
Kumaneev Konstantin
3.0
46.
Kamaliev Ilyas
3.0
47.
Kamaliev Ilshat
3.0
48.
Gimazetdinov Amir
3.0
49.
Gabdrakhimov Tagir
3.0
50.
Shaigardanov Daniyar
3.0
51.
Mikhailov Daniil
3.0
52.
Yamaleev Salavat
3.0
53.
Koshelev Dmitry
2.0
54.
Akhmetshin Rinat
2.0
55.
Sadykov Aidar
2.0
56.
Kurbanova Azaliya
2.0
57.
Zuykova Ruslana
2.0
58.
Zakharov Yaroslav
1.0
59.
Gerasimova Aelita
0.0


Memory Alekhine

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yaroslav Z. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Tagir G. (0)
Azaliya K. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Ruslana Z. (0)
Salavat Y. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Albina K. (1068)
Dmitry K. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Aelita G. (0)
Amir G. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Ideliya V. (1395)
Rinat A. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Artur A. (0)
Renal Y. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Roman T. (0)
Ivan O. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Lenar S. (1990)
Zakariya T. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Infat K. (0)
Albert S. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ayrat S. (0)
Rafis G. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Daniyar S. (0)
Ravil G. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ilshat K. (0)
Daniil M. (1285) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Konstantin K. (0)
Sabina G. (1516) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ildar G. (0)
Leonid A. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Pavel K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Albert Y. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Real Y. (0)
Vitaly G. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 German B. (1247)
Timirbak G. (1671) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Munir T. (0)
Ravil K. (2029) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ilyas K. (0)
Olga K. (2110) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Ruzat Z. (2102)
Diana G. (1417) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Ilnar V. (1642)
Elza G. (1586) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Vladimir M. (0)
Ilyas V. (1667) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Timur S. (1880)
Nikolay D. (2013) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Zakwan M. (0)
Albert G. (2038) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Renata G. (1771)
Aleksey H. (2109) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Ildar Z. (1854)
Evgeny C. (2042) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Denis D. (0)
Marat G. (0) 7.0 1-0 7.0 V. Z. V. (2236)
N S. V. (2237) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Dmitry N. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Zakharov Y.
0-1
Gabdrakhimov T.
.
Kurbanova A.
0-1
Zuykova R.
.
Yamaleev S.
0-1
Karimova A.
.
Koshelev D.
1-0
Gerasimova A.
.
Gimazetdinov A.
0-1
Valiullina I.
.
Akhmetshin R.
0-1
Arslanov A.
.
Yangaliev R.
0-1
Trunin R.
.
Okunev I.
0-1
Sadykov L.
.
Tazetdinov Z.
0-1
Khayrullin I.
.
Sadykov A.
0-1
Sadriev A.
.
Gilfanov R.
1-0
Shaigardanov D.
.
Gayazov R.
1-0
Kamaliev I.
.
Mikhailov D.
1-0
Kumaneev K.
.
Galieva S.
0-1
Gilmutdinov I.
.
Aryutin L.
0-1
Khrisanov P.
.
Yusupov A.
1-0
Yangaliev R.
.
Glukharev V.
1-0
Bardin G.
.
Galiullin T.
0-1
Tazetdinov M.
.
Khamzin R.
1-0
Kamaliev I.
.
Kovaleva O.
0-1
Zamaliev R.
.
Galiullina D.
1-0
Valiev I.
.
Galieva E.
0-1
Maltsev V.
.
Valiev I.
0-1
Sibagatullin T.
.
Demanov N.
0.5-0.5
Mufazalov Z.
.
Gainutdinov A.
1-0
Garipova R.
.
Habarov A.
1-0
Zinatullin I.
.
Chupakhin E.
1-0
Dmitriev D.
.
Gilyazov M.
1-0
Zakharchev V.
.
Shuvatkin V.
0.5-0.5
Nosov D.

Memory Alekhine

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Shuvatkin Vladimir N
2237F
Zakharchev Vasily V.
2236F
Kovaleva Olga
2110F
Habarov Aleksey
2109F
Zamaliev Ruzat
2102F
Chupakhin Evgeny
2042F
Gainutdinov Albert
2038F
Khamzin Ravil
2029F
Demanov Nikolay
2013F
Sadykov Lenar
1990F
Sibagatullin Timur
1880F
Zinatullin Ildar
1854F
Garipova Renata
1771F
Galiullin Timirbak
1671F
Valiev Ilyas
1667F
Valiev Ilnar
1642F
Galieva Elza
1586F
Galieva Sabina
1516F
Galiullina Diana
1417F
Valiullina Ideliya
1395F
Mikhailov Daniil
1285F
Bardin German
1247F
Karimova Albina
1068F
Akhmetshin Rinat
0
Arslanov Artur
0
Aryutin Leonid
0
Dmitriev Denis
0
Gabdrakhimov Tagir
0
Gayazov Ravil
0
Gerasimova Aelita
0
Gilfanov Rafis
0
Gilmutdinov Ildar
0
Gilyazov Marat
0
Gimazetdinov Amir
0
Glukharev Vitaly
0
Kamaliev Ilshat
0
Kamaliev Ilyas
0
Khayrullin Infat
0
Khrisanov Pavel
0
Koshelev Dmitry
0
Kumaneev Konstantin
0
Kurbanova Azaliya
0
Maltsev Vladimir
0
Mufazalov Zakwan
0
Nosov Dmitry
0
Okunev Ivan
0
Sadriev Ayrat
0
Sadykov Aidar
0
Sadykov Albert
0
Shaigardanov Daniyar
0
Tazetdinov Munir
0
Tazetdinov Zakariya
0
Trunin Roman
0
Yamaleev Salavat
0
Yangaliev Real
0
Yangaliev Renal
0
Yusupov Albert
0
Zakharov Yaroslav
0
Zuykova Ruslana
0

Memory Alekhine

Export

Memory Alekhine

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Memory Alekhine

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.