School Cup

Propositions

Default

Basic information

School Cup
2015-11-01
2015-11-08
Bavly
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

School Cup

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-08
Position Name Score
1.
Dzhamankulov Radik
6.5
2.
Galiullina Diana
5.5
3.
Galieva Elza
5.5
4.
Valiev Ilnar
5.0
5.
Sadriev Ayrat
5.0
6.
Izmaylov Elvir
5.0
7.
Karimova Albina
5.0
8.
Valiev Ilyas
4.5
9.
Gilmutdinov Ildar
4.5
10.
Fattahov Nurlan
4.5
11.
Shaigardanov Daniyar
4.5
12.
Galieva Sabina
4.5
13.
Bardin German
4.5
14.
Asadullin Chulpan
4.0
15.
Kumaneev Konstantin
4.0
16.
Khazeev Ilsaf
4.0
17.
Mursalimov Marsel
4.0
18.
Mikhailov Daniil
4.0
19.
Osmanov Danis
3.5
20.
Boyadziev Jura
3.5
21.
Gayazov Ravil
3.5
22.
Koshelev Dmitry
3.5
23.
Murzakov Edgar
3.5
24.
Valiullina Ideliya
3.5
25.
Sadykov Albert
3.0
26.
Boyadzhieva Maria
3.0
27.
Akhmetshin Rinat
3.0
28.
Gilfanov Rafis
3.0
29.
Gimazetdinov Amir
3.0
30.
Ryzhakov Kirill
3.0
31.
Shabutdinov Artur
3.0
32.
Safiullin Islam
2.5
33.
Yangaliev Renal
2.5
34.
Gabdrakhimov Tagir
2.0
35.
Fakhretdinov Danis
2.0
36.
Sadykov Aidar
2.0
37.
Kurbanova Azaliya
2.0
38.
Korotaev Pavel
2.0
39.
Gerasimova Aelita
2.0
40.
Berestova Alina
1.5
41.
Gimaev Niyaz
1.0
42.
Zakharov Yaroslav
1.0
43.
Iksanov Danis
0.0
44.
Zuykova Ruslana
0.0


School Cup

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Danis I. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Islam S. (0)
Alina B. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Azaliya K. (0)
Aelita G. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Artur S. (0)
Tagir G. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Ideliya V. (1395)
Renal Y. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Amir G. (0)
Albert S. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Danis F. (0)
Rinat A. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Konstantin K. (0)
Edgar M. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Jura B. (0)
Dmitry K. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Sabina G. (1516)
Ravil G. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Ildar G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Danis O. (1306) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Albina K. (1068)
Ilsaf K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Kirill R. (0)
Chulpan A. (0) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Marsel M. (0)
Daniyar S. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Maria B. (1319)
Nurlan F. (1237) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Ilyas V. (1667)
German B. (1247) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Diana G. (1417)
Elvir I. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Daniil M. (1285)
Ilnar V. (1642) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Elza G. (1586)
Radik D. (0) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Ayrat S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Iksanov D.
0-1
Safiullin I.
.
Berestova A.
0-1
Kurbanova A.
.
Gerasimova A.
0-1
Shabutdinov A.
.
Gabdrakhimov T.
0-1
Valiullina I.
.
Yangaliev R.
0-1
Gimazetdinov A.
.
Sadykov A.
1-0
Fakhretdinov D.
.
Akhmetshin R.
0-1
Kumaneev K.
.
Murzakov E.
0.5-0.5
Boyadziev J.
.
Koshelev D.
0-1
Galieva S.
.
Gayazov R.
0-1
Gilmutdinov I.
.
Osmanov D.
0-1
Karimova A.
.
Khazeev I.
1-0
Ryzhakov K.
.
Asadullin C.
0.5-0.5
Mursalimov M.
.
Shaigardanov D.
1-0
Boyadzhieva M.
.
Fattahov N.
0.5-0.5
Valiev I.
.
Bardin G.
0-1
Galiullina D.
.
Izmaylov E.
1-0
Mikhailov D.
.
Valiev I.
0.5-0.5
Galieva E.
.
Dzhamankulov R.
0.5-0.5
Sadriev A.

School Cup

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Valiev Ilyas
1667F
Valiev Ilnar
1642F
Galieva Elza
1586F
Galieva Sabina
1516F
Galiullina Diana
1417F
Valiullina Ideliya
1395F
Boyadzhieva Maria
1319F
Osmanov Danis
1306F
Mikhailov Daniil
1285F
Bardin German
1247F
Fattahov Nurlan
1237F
Karimova Albina
1068F
Akhmetshin Rinat
0
Asadullin Chulpan
0
Berestova Alina
0
Boyadziev Jura
0
Dzhamankulov Radik
0
Fakhretdinov Danis
0
Gabdrakhimov Tagir
0
Gayazov Ravil
0
Gerasimova Aelita
0
Gilfanov Rafis
0
Gilmutdinov Ildar
0
Gimaev Niyaz
0
Gimazetdinov Amir
0
Iksanov Danis
0
Izmaylov Elvir
0
Khazeev Ilsaf
0
Korotaev Pavel
0
Koshelev Dmitry
0
Kumaneev Konstantin
0
Kurbanova Azaliya
0
Mursalimov Marsel
0
Murzakov Edgar
0
Ryzhakov Kirill
0
Sadriev Ayrat
0
Sadykov Aidar
0
Sadykov Albert
0
Safiullin Islam
0
Shabutdinov Artur
0
Shaigardanov Daniyar
0
Yangaliev Renal
0
Zakharov Yaroslav
0
Zuykova Ruslana
0

School Cup

Export

School Cup

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

School Cup

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.