2do. Festival Internacional de Ajedrez "Memorial Marcel Sisniega"

Propositions

Default

Basic information

2do. Festival Internacional de Ajedrez "Memorial Marcel Sisniega"
2015-11-16
2015-11-16
Cuernavaca, Morelos
Mexico

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
8
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2do. Festival Internacional de Ajedrez "Memorial Marcel Sisniega"

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-16
Position Name Score
1.
Gonzalez Zamora Juan Carlos
7.0
2.
Cordova Emilio
6.5
3.
Becerra Rivero Julio
6.5
4.
Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerardo
6.0
5.
Papin Vasily
6.0
6.
Diaz Rosas Julio Cesar
5.5
7.
Garcia Guerrero Isaac Antonio
5.5
8.
Tapie Amione Pablo Adib
5.5
9.
Quesada Perez Yasser
5.0
10.
Morales Garcia Sergio Joshafatt
5.0
11.
Dominguez Aguilar Guillermo
5.0
12.
Ruiz Sanchez Orlen
5.0
13.
Linares Napoles Oleiny
5.0
14.
Gonzalez Vidal Yuri
5.0
15.
Alvarez Pedraza Aramis
5.0
16.
Obregon Rivero Juan Carlos
5.0
17.
Guerra Mojena Leandro
4.5
18.
Rojas Alarcon Julian Antonio
4.5
19.
Benitez Lozano Javier
4.5
20.
Castillo Torres Luis Rey
4.0
21.
Ayala Pena Eduardo Azael
4.0
22.
Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii
4.0
23.
Galaviz Medina Sion Radam
4.0
24.
Corrales Jimenez Zenia
4.0
25.
Barat Saul D
4.0
26.
Capistran Ocampo Francisco Javi
4.0
27.
Vega Garcia Jorge Arturo
4.0
28.
Flores Guerrero Jesus Ald
3.5
29.
Turincio Garcia Sergio
3.5
30.
Capo Vidal Uriel
3.5
31.
Garcia Rodriguez Hugo Martin
3.5
32.
Avila Uriostegui Norbert
3.5
33.
Espinoza Briones Aldo Ivan
3.5
34.
Sanchez Ones Yeny
3.5
35.
Garcia Correa Jose Ricardo
3.5
36.
Tovar Diaz Erick Alan
3.0
37.
Gongora Montes Benjamin
3.0
38.
Gomez Mota David Arturo
3.0
39.
Castillo Coca Mairebis
3.0
40.
Rose Felix
3.0
41.
Navarro Segura Roberto
3.0
42.
Vanegas Jhonny
3.0
43.
Della Morte Pablo
3.0
44.
Paz Valera Luis Carlos
3.0
45.
Flores Trinidad Gabriel
3.0
46.
Floresvillar Gonzalez Luis Migu
2.5
47.
Rosas Reyes Raul
2.5
48.
Chihu Amparan Aquiles
2.0
49.
Castillo Gonzalez Fidel E
2.0
50.
Eloisa Navez Angel
2.0
51.
Cruz Castaneda Luis
2.0
52.
Bustos Saldana Luceronelly
1.0
53.
Lamadrid Figueroa Hector
0.0
54.
Velazquez Quirarte Santiago
0.0


2do. Festival Internacional de Ajedrez "Memorial Marcel Sisniega"

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Luceronelly B. S. (1466) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Migu F. G. L. (2060)
Angel E. N. (1943) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Gabriel F. T. (1950)
E C. G. F. (1609) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Santiago V. Q. (0)
Aquiles C. A. (2108) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Ivan E. B. A. (1536)
Raul R. R. (1972) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Norbert A. U. (1966)
Luis C. C. (1939) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Altan-Ulzii E. (2209)
Alan T. D. E. (2012) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Mairebis C. C. (2181)
Martin G. R. H. (1907) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Arturo G. M. D. (1854)
Uriel C. V. (2290) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Cesar D. R. J. (2311)
Ricardo G. C. J. (2144) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Sergio T. G. (0)
Yeny S. O. (2114) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Arturo V. G. J. (2193)
Radam G. M. S. (1829) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Jhonny V. (2156)
Zenia C. J. (2199) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Carlos O. R. J. (2546)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
D B. S. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Carlos P. V. L. (2120)
Javi C. O. F. (2184) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Guillermo D. A. (2310)
Azael A. P. E. (2201) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Javier B. L. (2257)
Leandro G. M. (2362) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Ald F. G. J. (2339)
Antonio R. A. J. (2350) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Antonio G. G. I. (2261)
Joshafatt M. G. S. (2285) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Rey C. T. L. (0)
Orlen R. S. (2426) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Pablo D. M. (2282)
Yuri G. V. (2553) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Julio B. R. (2539)
Aramis A. P. (2474) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Gerardo S. E. O. (2343)
Yasser Q. P. (2504) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Vasily P. (2497)
Adib T. A. P. (2230) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Carlos G. Z. J. (2532)
Emilio C. (2611) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Oleiny L. N. (2266)
Table White player Black player
.
Bustos Saldana L.
0-1
Floresvillar Gonzalez L.
.
Eloisa Navez A.
0-1
Flores Trinidad G.
.
Castillo Gonzalez F.
1-0
Velazquez Quirarte S.
.
Chihu Amparan A.
0-1
Espinoza Briones A.
.
Rosas Reyes R.
0-1
Avila Uriostegui N.
.
Cruz Castaneda L.
0-1
Enkhtuul A.
.
Tovar Diaz E.
1-0
Castillo Coca M.
.
Garcia Rodriguez H.
1-0
Gomez Mota D.
.
Capo Vidal U.
0-1
Diaz Rosas J.
.
Garcia Correa J.
1-0
Turincio Garcia S.
.
Sanchez Ones Y.
0-1
Vega Garcia J.
.
Galaviz Medina S.
1-0
Vanegas J.
.
Corrales Jimenez Z.
0-1
Obregon Rivero J.
.
Barat S.
1-0
Paz Valera L.
.
Capistran Ocampo F.
0-1
Dominguez Aguilar G.
.
Ayala Pena E.
0-1
Benitez Lozano J.
.
Guerra Mojena L.
1-0
Flores Guerrero J.
.
Rojas Alarcon J.
0-1
Garcia Guerrero I.
.
Morales Garcia S.
1-0
Castillo Torres L.
.
Ruiz Sanchez O.
1-0
Della Morte P.
.
Gonzalez Vidal Y.
0-1
Becerra Rivero J.
.
Alvarez Pedraza A.
0-1
Sanchez Enriquez O.
.
Quesada Perez Y.
0-1
Papin V.
.
Tapie Amione P.
0-1
Gonzalez Zamora J.
.
Cordova E.
0.5-0.5
Linares Napoles O.

2do. Festival Internacional de Ajedrez "Memorial Marcel Sisniega"

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Cordova Emilio
2611F
Gonzalez Vidal Yuri
2553F
Obregon Rivero Juan Carlos
2546F
Becerra Rivero Julio
2539F
Gonzalez Zamora Juan Carlos
2532F
Quesada Perez Yasser
2504F
Papin Vasily
2497F
Alvarez Pedraza Aramis
2474F
Ruiz Sanchez Orlen
2426F
Guerra Mojena Leandro
2362F
Rojas Alarcon Julian Antonio
2350F
Sanchez Enriquez Oscar Gerardo
2343F
Flores Guerrero Jesus Ald
2339F
Diaz Rosas Julio Cesar
2311F
Dominguez Aguilar Guillermo
2310F
Capo Vidal Uriel
2290F
Morales Garcia Sergio Joshafatt
2285F
Della Morte Pablo
2282F
Linares Napoles Oleiny
2266F
Garcia Guerrero Isaac Antonio
2261F
Benitez Lozano Javier
2257F
Tapie Amione Pablo Adib
2230F
Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii
2209F
Ayala Pena Eduardo Azael
2201F
Corrales Jimenez Zenia
2199F
Vega Garcia Jorge Arturo
2193F
Capistran Ocampo Francisco Javi
2184F
Castillo Coca Mairebis
2181F
Navarro Segura Roberto
2172F
Vanegas Jhonny
2156F
Garcia Correa Jose Ricardo
2144F
Paz Valera Luis Carlos
2120F
Sanchez Ones Yeny
2114F
Chihu Amparan Aquiles
2108F
Gongora Montes Benjamin
2107F
Rose Felix
2075F
Floresvillar Gonzalez Luis Migu
2060F
Tovar Diaz Erick Alan
2012F
Rosas Reyes Raul
1972F
Avila Uriostegui Norbert
1966F
Flores Trinidad Gabriel
1950F
Eloisa Navez Angel
1943F
Cruz Castaneda Luis
1939F
Lamadrid Figueroa Hector
1908F
Garcia Rodriguez Hugo Martin
1907F
Gomez Mota David Arturo
1854F
Galaviz Medina Sion Radam
1829F
Castillo Gonzalez Fidel E
1609F
Espinoza Briones Aldo Ivan
1536F
Bustos Saldana Luceronelly
1466F
Barat Saul D
0
Castillo Torres Luis Rey
0
Turincio Garcia Sergio
0
Velazquez Quirarte Santiago
0

2do. Festival Internacional de Ajedrez "Memorial Marcel Sisniega"

Export

2do. Festival Internacional de Ajedrez "Memorial Marcel Sisniega"

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2do. Festival Internacional de Ajedrez "Memorial Marcel Sisniega"

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.