Chess November qualification tournament

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Chess November qualification tournament
2015-11-01
2015-11-30
Naberezhnye Chelny
Russian Federation

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chess November qualification tournament

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-30
Position Name Score
1.
Froyuk Sergey
6.5
2.
Bardanov Roman
5.5
3.
Morozov Yury
5.0
4.
Budkina Karolina
5.0
5.
Kusov Arslan
5.0
6.
Bashkarev Gleb
5.0
7.
Trifonov Egor
4.5
8.
Votintsev Rostislav
4.5
9.
Mitiushkin Marat
4.5
10.
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya
4.0
11.
Metla Dmitry
4.0
12.
Nurieva Aliya
4.0
13.
Makhanko Anton
4.0
14.
Shaidullin Ratmir
4.0
15.
Tuktarov Oleg
4.0
16.
Kochkin Aleksey
4.0
17.
Dikushin Danil
3.5
18.
Teplyakov Ivan
3.5
19.
Styazhkin Aleksandr
3.5
20.
Sungatullin Aleksandr
3.5
21.
Ivashova Yuliya
3.5
22.
Khudyakov Roman
3.5
23.
Korgutlov Artyom
3.5
24.
Nurgaleev Erik
3.0
25.
Ramazanov Amir
3.0
26.
Adigamov Danil
3.0
27.
Samarin Timur
3.0
28.
Naumova Alena
3.0
29.
Khaliullin Marat
3.0
30.
Klyuchnikov Semyon
3.0
31.
Makhanko Maksim
2.5
32.
Khmelevskaia Alina
2.5
33.
Iskhakov Ilgam
2.5
34.
Matveev Nikolay
2.0
35.
Murzaev Danil
2.0
36.
Paskonin Artur
2.0
37.
Sakhapov Ildar
2.0
38.
Mikhalyov Rustem
2.0
39.
Osipov Vladislav
1.5
40.
Salimov Salavat
1.5
41.
Lyubitskaya Diana
1.5
42.
Khusainova Kamilya
1.5
43.
Nurieva Nailya
1.0
44.
Konev Semyon
1.0
45.
Smotrelkin Denis
1.0
46.
Shestoperov Semen
0.5
47.
Pavlovskiy Vladislav
0.0


Chess November qualification tournament

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Semyon K. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Artur P. (0)
Semen S. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Danil D. (0)
Alina K. (1370) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Salavat S. (0)
Ilgam I. (1468) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Aleksandr S. (0)
Ildar S. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Marat K. (0)
Erik N. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Rustem M. (0)
Semyon K. (1461) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Aliya N. (1339)
Artyom K. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Rostislav V. (1511)
Oleg T. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alena N. (1283)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anton M. (1325) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Amir R. (0)
Dmitry M. (1350) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Ratmir S. (1659)
Aleksey K. (1497) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Timur S. (0)
Anastasiya A. (1508) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Yury M. (1386)
Aleksandr S. (1390) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Roman K. (1388)
Gleb B. (1496) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Roman B. (1430)
Karolina B. (1519) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Egor T. (1677)
Marat M. (1868) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Yuliya I. (1654)
Sergey F. (1569) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Arslan K. (1245)
Table White player Black player
.
Konev S.
0-1
Paskonin A.
.
Shestoperov S.
0-1
Dikushin D.
.
Khmelevskaia A.
1-0
Salimov S.
.
Iskhakov I.
0-1
Sungatullin A.
.
Sakhapov I.
0.5-0.5
Khaliullin M.
.
Nurgaleev E.
1-0
Mikhalyov R.
.
Klyuchnikov S.
0-1
Nurieva A.
.
Korgutlov A.
0-1
Votintsev R.
.
Tuktarov O.
1-0
Naumova A.
.
Makhanko A.
1-0
Ramazanov A.
.
Metla D.
0.5-0.5
Shaidullin R.
.
Kochkin A.
1-0
Samarin T.
.
Akhtyrskaya A.
0-1
Morozov Y.
.
Styazhkin A.
1-0
Khudyakov R.
.
Bashkarev G.
0-1
Bardanov R.
.
Budkina K.
1-0
Trifonov E.
.
Mitiushkin M.
1-0
Ivashova Y.
.
Froyuk S.
1-0
Kusov A.

Chess November qualification tournament

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mitiushkin Marat
1868F
Trifonov Egor
1677F
Shaidullin Ratmir
1659F
Ivashova Yuliya
1654F
Froyuk Sergey
1569F
Murzaev Danil
1558F
Budkina Karolina
1519F
Votintsev Rostislav
1511F
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya
1508F
Kochkin Aleksey
1497F
Bashkarev Gleb
1496F
Iskhakov Ilgam
1468F
Klyuchnikov Semyon
1461F
Bardanov Roman
1430F
Styazhkin Aleksandr
1390F
Khudyakov Roman
1388F
Morozov Yury
1386F
Khmelevskaia Alina
1370F
Metla Dmitry
1350F
Nurieva Aliya
1339F
Matveev Nikolay
1331F
Makhanko Anton
1325F
Naumova Alena
1283F
Makhanko Maksim
1273F
Kusov Arslan
1245F
Adigamov Danil
0
Dikushin Danil
0
Khaliullin Marat
0
Khusainova Kamilya
0
Konev Semyon
0
Korgutlov Artyom
0
Lyubitskaya Diana
0
Mikhalyov Rustem
0
Nurgaleev Erik
0
Nurieva Nailya
0
Osipov Vladislav
0
Paskonin Artur
0
Pavlovskiy Vladislav
0
Ramazanov Amir
0
Sakhapov Ildar
0
Salimov Salavat
0
Samarin Timur
0
Shestoperov Semen
0
Smotrelkin Denis
0
Sungatullin Aleksandr
0
Teplyakov Ivan
0
Tuktarov Oleg
0

Chess November qualification tournament

Export

Chess November qualification tournament

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chess November qualification tournament

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.