Moscow Chmp. 2015 B13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Moscow Chmp. 2015 B13
2015-11-12
2015-11-20
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Moscow Chmp. 2015 B13

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-20
Position Name Score
1.
Pogosyan Stefan
7.5
2.
Tarasov Danila
7.0
3.
Rustamov Sezqin
6.5
4.
Polyakov Anton
6.5
5.
Agabekov Saveliy
6.5
6.
Privalov Igor
6.5
7.
Makarian Rudik
6.5
8.
Buyukli Egor
6.5
9.
Zhukov Anton
6.5
10.
Zakirov Artur
6.0
11.
Chikovani David
6.0
12.
Kireev Igor
6.0
13.
Akhmetshin Alexander
5.5
14.
Chervonenkis Boris
5.5
15.
Tsymbal Evgeny
5.5
16.
Vinokur Leonid
5.5
17.
Mishuris Matvey
5.5
18.
Anchikov Vladimir
5.5
19.
Belikov Semen
5.5
20.
Ivlev Aleksandr
5.5
21.
Dudin Gleb
5.5
22.
Maksimenko Arseniy
5.0
23.
Scherbakov Mikhail A
5.0
24.
Subbotin Murat
5.0
25.
Minko Dmitry
5.0
26.
Ochirov Lidzhi
5.0
27.
Zaitsev Yuriy
5.0
28.
Vdovin Georgy
5.0
29.
Lukyanenko Artemiy
5.0
30.
Plaksin Igor
5.0
31.
Makhlin Miron
5.0
32.
Gerasimov Vadim
4.5
33.
Karaev Artur
4.5
34.
Tishkin Boris
4.5
35.
Boger Juri
4.5
36.
Smelykh Edvin
4.5
37.
Dmitriev Leonid
4.5
38.
Levkin Lev
4.5
39.
Ivanov Stepan
4.5
40.
Sakhin Leonid
4.5
41.
Morozov Fedor
4.0
42.
Lutan Gleb
4.0
43.
Stukan Martin
4.0
44.
Kuzhelev Timur
4.0
45.
Karlov Egor
4.0
46.
Soloviev Vladislav
4.0
47.
Zherdev Sviatoslav
4.0
48.
Dunaev Denis
4.0
49.
Pavlov Ivan
4.0
50.
Kalita Daniil
4.0
51.
Ivanov Ilya
4.0
52.
Abduraimov Esmet
4.0
53.
Kurus Artem
4.0
54.
Frolov Stepan
3.5
55.
Ivanov-Chernets Kirill
3.5
56.
Zhuk Kirill
3.5
57.
Petukhov Nikita
3.5
58.
Gornostaev Yakov
3.5
59.
Kazakov Gleb
3.5
60.
Knjazev Artem
3.5
61.
Arbuzov Timofey
3.0
62.
Nikulshin Alexey
3.0
63.
Minin Matvey
3.0
64.
Lupolov Boris
3.0
65.
Ilyushin Timofey
3.0
66.
Trofimov Boris
2.5
67.
Sahakyan Vahagn
2.5
68.
Bulavin Andrey
2.0
69.
Gubanov Timofey
2.0
70.
Ivanov Egor
2.0
71.
Feyzullin Daniyar
2.0
72.
Zakharov Yan
1.5
73.
Sheyafetdinov Daniil
1.0
74.
Ivasenko Dmitry
0.0
75.
Vorontsov Vasiliy
0.0


Moscow Chmp. 2015 B13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniil S. (1334) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Yan Z. (0)
Egor I. (1348) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Andrey B. (0)
Timofey G. (1418) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Timur K. (1594)
Timofey I. (1336) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Gleb K. (1522)
Timofey A. (1701) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Daniyar F. (1426)
Alexey N. (1440) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Esmet A. (1688)
Matvey M. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Daniil K. (1454)
Nikita P. (1246) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Boris T. (1560)
Yakov G. (1452) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Kirill Z. (1351)
Kirill I. (1491) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Edvin S. (1381)
Stepan F. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Artur K. (1462)
Ivan P. (1394) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Fedor M. (1574)
Gleb L. (1320) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Sviatoslav Z. (1519)
Artem K. (1630) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Leonid S. (1421)
Vadim G. (1299) 4.5 1F-0F 4.5 Artem K. (1504)
Juri B. (1321) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Lidzhi O. (1605)
Boris T. (1390) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Boris C. (1766)
Lev L. (1734) 4.5 0F-1F 4.5 Igor K. (1563)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry M. (1903) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ilya I. (1544)
A S. M. (1485) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Vladislav S. (1692)
Igor P. (1516) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Artemiy L. (1711)
Murat S. (1862) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Denis D. (1592)
Georgy V. (1640) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Yuriy Z. (1533)
Arseniy M. (1451) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Egor K. (1681)
Evgeny T. (1628) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Stepan I. (1381)
Semen B. (1724) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Leonid D. (1475)
Matvey M. (1693) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Anton P. (1797)
Leonid V. (1625) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Egor B. (1783)
Gleb D. (1776) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 David C. (1642)
Aleksandr I. (1588) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Anton Z. (1772)
Vladimir A. (1691) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Alexander A. (1617)
Artur Z. (1648) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Miron M. (1726)
Rudik M. (1988) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Stefan P. (2057)
Sezqin R. (1478) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Igor P. (2011)
Danila T. (1893) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Saveliy A. (1502)
Table White player Black player
.
Sheyafetdinov D.
0-1
Zakharov Y.
.
Ivanov E.
0-1
Bulavin A.
.
Gubanov T.
0-1
Kuzhelev T.
.
Ilyushin T.
0-1
Kazakov G.
.
Arbuzov T.
1-0
Feyzullin D.
.
Nikulshin A.
0-1
Abduraimov E.
.
Minin M.
0-1
Kalita D.
.
Petukhov N.
1-0
Trofimov B.
.
Gornostaev Y.
0.5-0.5
Zhuk K.
.
Ivanov-Chernets K.
0-1
Smelykh E.
.
Frolov S.
0-1
Karaev A.
.
Pavlov I.
0.5-0.5
Morozov F.
.
Lutan G.
0.5-0.5
Zherdev S.
.
Kurus A.
0.5-0.5
Sakhin L.
.
Gerasimov V.
1F-0F
Knjazev A.
.
Boger J.
0-1
Ochirov L.
.
Tishkin B.
0-1
Chervonenkis B.
.
Levkin L.
0F-1F
Kireev I.
.
Minko D.
1-0
Ivanov I.
.
Scherbakov M.
1-0
Soloviev V.
.
Plaksin I.
0.5-0.5
Lukyanenko A.
.
Subbotin M.
1-0
Dunaev D.
.
Vdovin G.
0.5-0.5
Zaitsev Y.
.
Maksimenko A.
1-0
Karlov E.
.
Tsymbal E.
1-0
Ivanov S.
.
Belikov S.
1-0
Dmitriev L.
.
Mishuris M.
0-1
Polyakov A.
.
Vinokur L.
0-1
Buyukli E.
.
Dudin G.
0.5-0.5
Chikovani D.
.
Ivlev A.
0-1
Zhukov A.
.
Anchikov V.
0.5-0.5
Akhmetshin A.
.
Zakirov A.
1-0
Makhlin M.
.
Makarian R.
0-1
Pogosyan S.
.
Rustamov S.
0.5-0.5
Privalov I.
.
Tarasov D.
0.5-0.5
Agabekov S.

Moscow Chmp. 2015 B13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Pogosyan Stefan
2057F
Privalov Igor
2011F
Makarian Rudik
1988F
Stukan Martin
1910F
Minko Dmitry
1903F
Sahakyan Vahagn
1902F
Tarasov Danila
1893F
Lupolov Boris
1889F
Subbotin Murat
1862F
Polyakov Anton
1797F
Buyukli Egor
1783F
Dudin Gleb
1776F
Zhukov Anton
1772F
Chervonenkis Boris
1766F
Levkin Lev
1734F
Makhlin Miron
1726F
Belikov Semen
1724F
Lukyanenko Artemiy
1711F
Arbuzov Timofey
1701F
Mishuris Matvey
1693F
Soloviev Vladislav
1692F
Anchikov Vladimir
1691F
Abduraimov Esmet
1688F
Karlov Egor
1681F
Zakirov Artur
1648F
Chikovani David
1642F
Vdovin Georgy
1640F
Kurus Artem
1630F
Tsymbal Evgeny
1628F
Vinokur Leonid
1625F
Akhmetshin Alexander
1617F
Ochirov Lidzhi
1605F
Kuzhelev Timur
1594F
Dunaev Denis
1592F
Ivlev Aleksandr
1588F
Morozov Fedor
1574F
Kireev Igor
1563F
Trofimov Boris
1560F
Ivanov Ilya
1544F
Zaitsev Yuriy
1533F
Kazakov Gleb
1522F
Zherdev Sviatoslav
1519F
Plaksin Igor
1516F
Knjazev Artem
1504F
Agabekov Saveliy
1502F
Ivanov-Chernets Kirill
1491F
Scherbakov Mikhail A
1485F
Rustamov Sezqin
1478F
Dmitriev Leonid
1475F
Vorontsov Vasiliy
1466F
Karaev Artur
1462F
Kalita Daniil
1454F
Gornostaev Yakov
1452F
Maksimenko Arseniy
1451F
Nikulshin Alexey
1440F
Feyzullin Daniyar
1426F
Ivasenko Dmitry
1424F
Sakhin Leonid
1421F
Gubanov Timofey
1418F
Pavlov Ivan
1394F
Tishkin Boris
1390F
Ivanov Stepan
1381F
Smelykh Edvin
1381F
Zhuk Kirill
1351F
Ivanov Egor
1348F
Ilyushin Timofey
1336F
Sheyafetdinov Daniil
1334F
Boger Juri
1321F
Lutan Gleb
1320F
Gerasimov Vadim
1299F
Petukhov Nikita
1246F
Bulavin Andrey
0
Frolov Stepan
0
Minin Matvey
0
Zakharov Yan
0

Moscow Chmp. 2015 B13

Export

Moscow Chmp. 2015 B13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Moscow Chmp. 2015 B13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.