Turniej Niepodleglosci 11x11x11

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Turniej Niepodleglosci 11x11x11
2015-11-11
2015-11-11
Krakow
Poland

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
11
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Turniej Niepodleglosci 11x11x11

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-11
Position Name Score
1.
Bus Konrad
9.5
2.
Gbyl Andrzej
8.5
3.
Mika Tomasz
8.5
4.
Kyc Jerzy
8.0
5.
Kumor Lukasz
8.0
6.
Slabek Grzegorz
8.0
7.
Baniak Lukasz
8.0
8.
Doniec Andrzej
8.0
9.
Shilov Sergej
8.0
10.
Wilk Tomasz
7.5
11.
Korcyl Patryk
7.5
12.
Chlebus Roman
7.5
13.
Szczurek Krzysztof
7.5
14.
Turski Bartlomiej
7.5
15.
Zima Teofil
7.5
16.
Ochman Sebastian
7.0
17.
Kucharska Honorata
7.0
18.
Sukiennik Marek
7.0
19.
Golenia Wojciech
7.0
20.
Lewicki Miroslaw
7.0
21.
Swiech Przemyslaw
7.0
22.
Kieres Tadeusz
7.0
23.
Kwiecien Jacek
7.0
24.
Golenia Jan
7.0
25.
Mackowiak Szymon
7.0
26.
Gregulski Zbigniew
6.5
27.
Reichel Lukasz
6.5
28.
Kowalewski Wladyslaw
6.5
29.
Mucha Roman
6.5
30.
Sleczka Bartosz
6.5
31.
Wasik Piotr
6.5
32.
Klimczak Oliwier
6.5
33.
Wikar Martyna
6.0
34.
Budkiewicz Magdalena
6.0
35.
Krupinski Jerzy
6.0
36.
Burek Marcin
6.0
37.
Ochowicz Jakub
6.0
38.
Bogusz Tomasz
6.0
39.
Furtak Joanna
6.0
40.
Wasik Jozef
6.0
41.
Sobelga Lukasz
6.0
42.
Szewczyk Grzegorz
6.0
43.
Wolak Jolanta
6.0
44.
Brylski Pawel
6.0
45.
Gaudyn Renata
6.0
46.
Wieczorek Jakub
6.0
47.
Rog Mateusz
5.5
48.
Labuzek Tadeusz
5.5
49.
Piwowarczyk Arkadiusz
5.5
50.
Kapcia Marcin
5.5
51.
Zurek Paulina
5.5
52.
Roszczynski Adam
5.5
53.
Perlak Michal
5.5
54.
Steczko Jozef
5.5
55.
Czyrnek Stanislaw
5.5
56.
Bogusz Alan
5.5
57.
Surma Slawomir
5.0
58.
Kulesza Andrzej
5.0
59.
Kasperczyk Szymon
5.0
60.
Zabrzanska Weronika
5.0
61.
Kijania Jozef
5.0
62.
Ciuba Slawomir
5.0
63.
Czyzykiewicz Rafal
5.0
64.
Studnicka Monika
5.0
65.
Goc Lukasz
5.0
66.
Bylica Jacek
5.0
67.
Blaszczak Pawel
5.0
68.
Lewczuk Antoni
5.0
69.
Piwowarczyk Bartlomiej
5.0
70.
Dranka Jowita
5.0
71.
Blaszczak Jerzy
4.5
72.
Kinas Tomasz
4.5
73.
Krawczyk Wojciech
4.5
74.
Olkuski Tadeusz
4.5
75.
Czernecki Andrzej
4.5
76.
Hamer Tadeusz
4.5
77.
Golenia Stanislaw
4.5
78.
Swiech Lukasz
4.5
79.
Surma Piotr
4.5
80.
Ostrowski Michal
4.0
81.
Bartman Ksawery
4.0
82.
Chmielowski Stefan
4.0
83.
Dylag Emilia
4.0
84.
Szczykowski Jozef
4.0
85.
Kapcia Janusz
4.0
86.
Rog Szymon
4.0
87.
Budkiewicz Ryszard
4.0
88.
Kocurek Wojciech
4.0
89.
Jasinska-Kuzia Lidia
4.0
90.
Jaworski Marcin
4.0
91.
Jajte-Pachota Jerzy
4.0
92.
Chrzanowski Bogdan
4.0
93.
Zabrzanski Alfred
3.5
94.
Dubrawski Waclaw
3.5
95.
Folta Andrzej
3.5
96.
Zurek Edward
3.5
97.
Klimczak Mariusz
3.0
98.
Gaudyn Pawel
3.0
99.
Wnorowski Mariusz
2.5
100.
Biczkowski Edward
2.0
101.
Podwika Lucjan
2.0
102.
Zaba Jakub
2.0
103.
Straczek Krystian
2.0
104.
Doroba Michal
1.5
105.
Prochal Jacek
1.0
106.
Szczepanski Henryk
0.5
107.
Lukaszek Urszula
0.0


Turniej Niepodleglosci 11x11x11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mariusz W. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Andrzej F. (0)
Michal D. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Edward B. (0)
Waclaw D. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Jacek P. (1066)
Lucjan P. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Ryszard B. (0)
Jakub Z. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Lidia J. (1637)
Jozef S. (1442) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Janusz K. (1502)
Wojciech K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Mariusz K. (0)
Stanislaw G. (1574) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Edward Z. (0)
Jerzy B. (1563) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Ksawery B. (0)
Michal O. (1248) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Bogdan C. (1738)
Stefan C. (1572) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Bartlomiej P. (1361)
Jozef K. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Emilia D. (1715)
Wojciech K. (1339) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Tadeusz L. (1498)
Tomasz K. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Marcin K. (1463)
Andrzej C. (1231) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Mateusz R. (1448)
Tadeusz O. (1529) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Piotr S. (1215)
Marcin J. (1131) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Pawel G. (0)
Szymon R. (1039) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Weronika Z. (1318)
Arkadiusz P. (1483) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Paulina Z. (1656)
Grzegorz S. (1967) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Jan G. (1813)
Jozef S. (1460) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Alfred Z. (0)
Adam R. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Tadeusz H. (1426)
Monika S. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Jakub O. (1825)
Stanislaw C. (1908) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Szymon M. (1628)
Magdalena B. (1471) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Jacek B. (1556)
Jowita D. (1599) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Lukasz S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Antoni L. (1458) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Jozef W. (1849)
Tomasz B. (1815) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Andrzej K. (1441)
Lukasz G. (1714) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Lukasz S. (1355)
Slawomir C. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Renata G. (1544)
Piotr W. (1921) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Patryk K. (1289)
Oliwier K. (1151) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Michal P. (1552)
Lukasz R. (1841) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Alan B. (1239)
Zbigniew G. (1795) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Roman M. (2195)
Marcin B. (1673) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Slawomir S. (0)
Joanna F. (1487) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Rafal C. (1732)
Pawel B. (2039) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Honorata K. (1791)
Jakub W. (1703) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Tadeusz K. (0)
Martyna W. (1552) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Marek S. (1977)
Wladyslaw K. (1773) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Szymon K. (1882)
Bartosz S. (1904) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Teofil Z. (1796)
Jerzy K. (1924) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Przemyslaw S. (2218)
Wojciech G. (1715) 7.0 0-1 7.0 Lukasz B. (1769)
Sebastian O. (1748) 7.0 0-1 7.0 Grzegorz S. (1967)
Bartlomiej T. (1649) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Tomasz W. (1856)
Roman C. (2017) 7.5 0-1 7.5 Tomasz M. (2016)
Miroslaw L. (2221) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Jolanta W. (1885)
Lukasz K. (2093) 8.0 0-1 8.0 Konrad B. (2071)
Sergej S. (2163) 8.0 0.5-0.5 8.0 Andrzej D. (2175)
Andrzej G. (2260) 8.5 1-0 8.5 Krzysztof S. (1836)
Jerzy K. (2133) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Jacek K. (1593)
Table White player Black player
.
Wnorowski M.
0.5-0.5
Folta A.
.
Doroba M.
0-1
Biczkowski E.
.
Dubrawski W.
1-0
Prochal J.
.
Podwika L.
0-1
Budkiewicz R.
.
Zaba J.
0-1
Jasinska-Kuzia L.
.
Szczykowski J.
0.5-0.5
Kapcia J.
.
Kocurek W.
1-0
Klimczak M.
.
Golenia S.
1-0
Zurek E.
.
Blaszczak J.
1-0
Bartman K.
.
Ostrowski M.
0-1
Chrzanowski B.
.
Chmielowski S.
0-1
Piwowarczyk B.
.
Kijania J.
1-0
Dylag E.
.
Krawczyk W.
0-1
Labuzek T.
.
Kinas T.
0-1
Kapcia M.
.
Czernecki A.
0-1
Rog M.
.
Olkuski T.
0.5-0.5
Surma P.
.
Jaworski M.
1-0
Gaudyn P.
.
Rog S.
0-1
Zabrzanska W.
.
Piwowarczyk A.
0.5-0.5
Zurek P.
.
Szewczyk G.
0-1
Golenia J.
.
Steczko J.
1-0
Zabrzanski A.
.
Roszczynski A.
1-0
Hamer T.
.
Studnicka M.
0-1
Ochowicz J.
.
Czyrnek S.
0-1
Mackowiak S.
.
Budkiewicz M.
1-0
Bylica J.
.
Dranka J.
0-1
Sobelga L.
.
Lewczuk A.
0-1
Wasik J.
.
Bogusz T.
1-0
Kulesza A.
.
Goc L.
1-0
Swiech L.
.
Ciuba S.
0-1
Gaudyn R.
.
Wasik P.
0-1
Korcyl P.
.
Klimczak O.
1-0
Perlak M.
.
Reichel L.
1-0
Bogusz A.
.
Gregulski Z.
0.5-0.5
Mucha R.
.
Burek M.
1-0
Surma S.
.
Furtak J.
1-0
Czyzykiewicz R.
.
Brylski P.
0-1
Kucharska H.
.
Wieczorek J.
0-1
Kieres T.
.
Wikar M.
0-1
Sukiennik M.
.
Kowalewski W.
1-0
Kasperczyk S.
.
Sleczka B.
0-1
Zima T.
.
Krupinski J.
0-1
Swiech P.
.
Golenia W.
0-1
Baniak L.
.
Ochman S.
0-1
Slabek G.
.
Turski B.
0.5-0.5
Wilk T.
.
Chlebus R.
0-1
Mika T.
.
Lewicki M.
1-0
Wolak J.
.
Kumor L.
0-1
Bus K.
.
Shilov S.
0.5-0.5
Doniec A.
.
Gbyl A.
1-0
Szczurek K.
.
Kyc J.
1-0
Kwiecien J.

Turniej Niepodleglosci 11x11x11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gbyl Andrzej
2260F
Lewicki Miroslaw
2221F
Swiech Przemyslaw
2218F
Mucha Roman
2195F
Doniec Andrzej
2175F
Shilov Sergej
2163F
Kyc Jerzy
2133F
Kumor Lukasz
2093F
Bus Konrad
2071F
Brylski Pawel
2039F
Chlebus Roman
2017F
Mika Tomasz
2016F
Blaszczak Pawel
1981F
Sukiennik Marek
1977F
Slabek Grzegorz
1967F
Szewczyk Grzegorz
1967F
Krupinski Jerzy
1924F
Jajte-Pachota Jerzy
1923F
Wasik Piotr
1921F
Czyrnek Stanislaw
1908F
Sleczka Bartosz
1904F
Wolak Jolanta
1885F
Kasperczyk Szymon
1882F
Wilk Tomasz
1856F
Wasik Jozef
1849F
Reichel Lukasz
1841F
Szczurek Krzysztof
1836F
Ochowicz Jakub
1825F
Bogusz Tomasz
1815F
Golenia Jan
1813F
Zima Teofil
1796F
Gregulski Zbigniew
1795F
Kucharska Honorata
1791F
Kowalewski Wladyslaw
1773F
Baniak Lukasz
1769F
Ochman Sebastian
1748F
Chrzanowski Bogdan
1738F
Czyzykiewicz Rafal
1732F
Dylag Emilia
1715F
Golenia Wojciech
1715F
Goc Lukasz
1714F
Wieczorek Jakub
1703F
Burek Marcin
1673F
Zurek Paulina
1656F
Szczepanski Henryk
1649F
Turski Bartlomiej
1649F
Jasinska-Kuzia Lidia
1637F
Mackowiak Szymon
1628F
Dranka Jowita
1599F
Kwiecien Jacek
1593F
Golenia Stanislaw
1574F
Chmielowski Stefan
1572F
Blaszczak Jerzy
1563F
Bylica Jacek
1556F
Perlak Michal
1552F
Wikar Martyna
1552F
Gaudyn Renata
1544F
Olkuski Tadeusz
1529F
Kapcia Janusz
1502F
Labuzek Tadeusz
1498F
Furtak Joanna
1487F
Piwowarczyk Arkadiusz
1483F
Budkiewicz Magdalena
1471F
Kapcia Marcin
1463F
Steczko Jozef
1460F
Lewczuk Antoni
1458F
Rog Mateusz
1448F
Szczykowski Jozef
1442F
Kulesza Andrzej
1441F
Hamer Tadeusz
1426F
Piwowarczyk Bartlomiej
1361F
Swiech Lukasz
1355F
Krawczyk Wojciech
1339F
Zabrzanska Weronika
1318F
Korcyl Patryk
1289F
Ostrowski Michal
1248F
Bogusz Alan
1239F
Czernecki Andrzej
1231F
Surma Piotr
1215F
Klimczak Oliwier
1151F
Jaworski Marcin
1131F
Prochal Jacek
1066F
Rog Szymon
1039F
Bartman Ksawery
0
Biczkowski Edward
0
Budkiewicz Ryszard
0
Ciuba Slawomir
0
Doroba Michal
0
Dubrawski Waclaw
0
Folta Andrzej
0
Gaudyn Pawel
0
Kieres Tadeusz
0
Kijania Jozef
0
Kinas Tomasz
0
Klimczak Mariusz
0
Kocurek Wojciech
0
Lukaszek Urszula
0
Podwika Lucjan
0
Roszczynski Adam
0
Sobelga Lukasz
0
Straczek Krystian
0
Studnicka Monika
0
Surma Slawomir
0
Wnorowski Mariusz
0
Zaba Jakub
0
Zabrzanski Alfred
0
Zurek Edward
0

Turniej Niepodleglosci 11x11x11

Export

Turniej Niepodleglosci 11x11x11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Turniej Niepodleglosci 11x11x11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.