Autumn Tomsk 2015. Group B

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Autumn Tomsk 2015. Group B
2015-10-17
2015-10-25
Tomsk
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Autumn Tomsk 2015. Group B

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-25
Position Name Score
1.
Koshevoy Sergey
9.0
2.
Avdochenko Angelina
7.5
3.
Polushkin Vasilii
6.5
4.
Timchenko Nikita
6.5
5.
Zinovjev Alexey
6.0
6.
Shvetsov Maksim
6.0
7.
Arakelayan Karen
6.0
8.
Lysunets Margarita
6.0
9.
Bukina Polina
6.0
10.
Patichev Anton
6.0
11.
Kotlyarova Mariya
6.0
12.
Esikov Semen
5.5
13.
Listov Ivan
5.5
14.
Ivanov Alexander D.
5.0
15.
Matvienko Aleksey
5.0
16.
Klemaitis Alexandra
5.0
17.
Akyamsova Diana
5.0
18.
Negodin Egor
5.0
19.
Popov Daniil S.
5.0
20.
Abramova Maria
5.0
21.
Rustambek Urmat
4.5
22.
Shvetko Roman
4.5
23.
Kravchenko Artem
4.5
24.
Kozlov Stanislav V.
4.5
25.
Martynenko Vladimir
4.5
26.
Shtrants Anatoly
4.5
27.
Izmailov Aleksandr
4.5
28.
Baranova Anastasia
4.5
29.
Serykh Andrey
4.0
30.
Lozhnikov Konstantin
4.0
31.
Kochetov Anatoliy
4.0
32.
Shulakov Andrey
4.0
33.
Filimonova Lolita
3.5
34.
Saltsov Gleb
3.5
35.
Novikov Kirill
3.5
36.
Dorogin Egor
3.5
37.
Karavaev Leonid
3.5
38.
Ril Egor
3.5
39.
Sukharevskaya Veronika
3.5
40.
Malyshkin Alexey
3.5
41.
Tanskaya Valentina
3.5
42.
Tyufiakova Galina
3.0
43.
Musokhranov Aleksey A.
3.0
44.
Balakhieva Klavdia
3.0
45.
Malyshkin Alexandr
3.0
46.
Zabejvorota Kirill
2.5
47.
Lozhnikov Yaroslav
2.5
48.
Musokhranov Vladimir A.
2.0
49.
Goncharova Kseniya
2.0
50.
Leonov Matvey
2.0
51.
Chugunov Konstantin
2.0
52.
Saltsova Polina
1.5
53.
Sidorenko Dmitriy I.
1.0
54.
Krasnikov Nikita
0.5


Autumn Tomsk 2015. Group B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
I. S. D. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kseniya G. (1492)
A. M. V. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Alexey M. (1702)
Yaroslav L. (1484) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Klavdia B. (1541)
Egor R. (1571) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Anastasia B. (1454)
Alexandr M. (1303) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Gleb S. (1325)
Matvey L. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 A. M. A. (0)
Konstantin L. (1607) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Galina T. (1602)
V. K. S. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Leonid K. (1745)
Urmat R. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Valentina T. (1555)
Aleksandr I. (1646) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Lolita F. (1405)
Egor D. (1573) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Semen E. (1604)
Vladimir M. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Roman S. (1728)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anatoly S. (1697) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Andrey S. (1573)
D. I. A. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Anatoliy K. (1745)
S. P. D. (1670) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Andrey S. (0)
Egor N. (1671) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Maria A. (1481)
Alexandra K. (1703) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Vasilii P. (1684)
Aleksey M. (1665) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Mariya K. (0)
Ivan L. (1615) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Kirill N. (1601)
Karen A. (1634) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Anton P. (1684)
Margarita L. (1599) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Diana A. (1682)
Polina B. (1733) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Angelina A. (1695)
Nikita T. (1667) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Alexey Z. (1680)
Sergey K. (0) 9.0 1-0 9.0 Maksim S. (1642)
Table White player Black player
.
Sidorenko D.
1-0
Goncharova K.
.
Musokhranov V.
0-1
Malyshkin A.
.
Lozhnikov Y.
0-1
Balakhieva K.
.
Ril E.
0-1
Baranova A.
.
Malyshkin A.
1-0
Saltsov G.
.
Leonov M.
1-0
Musokhranov A.
.
Lozhnikov K.
1-0
Tyufiakova G.
.
Kozlov S.
1-0
Karavaev L.
.
Rustambek U.
1-0
Tanskaya V.
.
Izmailov A.
1-0
Filimonova L.
.
Dorogin E.
0-1
Esikov S.
.
Martynenko V.
0.5-0.5
Shvetko R.
.
Shtrants A.
1-0
Serykh A.
.
Ivanov A.
1-0
Kochetov A.
.
Popov D.
1-0
Shulakov A.
.
Negodin E.
0.5-0.5
Abramova M.
.
Klemaitis A.
0-1
Polushkin V.
.
Matvienko A.
0-1
Kotlyarova M.
.
Listov I.
1-0
Novikov K.
.
Arakelayan K.
0.5-0.5
Patichev A.
.
Lysunets M.
1-0
Akyamsova D.
.
Bukina P.
0-1
Avdochenko A.
.
Timchenko N.
1-0
Zinovjev A.
.
Koshevoy S.
1-0
Shvetsov M.

Autumn Tomsk 2015. Group B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Chugunov Konstantin
1745F
Karavaev Leonid
1745F
Kochetov Anatoliy
1745F
Bukina Polina
1733F
Shvetko Roman
1728F
Klemaitis Alexandra
1703F
Malyshkin Alexey
1702F
Shtrants Anatoly
1697F
Avdochenko Angelina
1695F
Patichev Anton
1684F
Polushkin Vasilii
1684F
Akyamsova Diana
1682F
Zinovjev Alexey
1680F
Negodin Egor
1671F
Popov Daniil S.
1670F
Timchenko Nikita
1667F
Matvienko Aleksey
1665F
Zabejvorota Kirill
1658F
Kravchenko Artem
1655F
Izmailov Aleksandr
1646F
Shvetsov Maksim
1642F
Arakelayan Karen
1634F
Krasnikov Nikita
1615F
Listov Ivan
1615F
Lozhnikov Konstantin
1607F
Esikov Semen
1604F
Tyufiakova Galina
1602F
Novikov Kirill
1601F
Lysunets Margarita
1599F
Dorogin Egor
1573F
Serykh Andrey
1573F
Ril Egor
1571F
Sukharevskaya Veronika
1559F
Tanskaya Valentina
1555F
Balakhieva Klavdia
1541F
Goncharova Kseniya
1492F
Lozhnikov Yaroslav
1484F
Abramova Maria
1481F
Baranova Anastasia
1454F
Filimonova Lolita
1405F
Saltsov Gleb
1325F
Malyshkin Alexandr
1303F
Ivanov Alexander D.
0
Koshevoy Sergey
0
Kotlyarova Mariya
0
Kozlov Stanislav V.
0
Leonov Matvey
0
Martynenko Vladimir
0
Musokhranov Aleksey A.
0
Musokhranov Vladimir A.
0
Rustambek Urmat
0
Saltsova Polina
0
Shulakov Andrey
0
Sidorenko Dmitriy I.
0

Autumn Tomsk 2015. Group B

Export

Autumn Tomsk 2015. Group B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Autumn Tomsk 2015. Group B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.