Autumn Tomsk 2015. Group C

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Autumn Tomsk 2015. Group C
2015-10-18
2015-10-25
Tomsk
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
8
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Autumn Tomsk 2015. Group C

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-25
Position Name Score
1.
Unzhakov Vladislav
7.5
2.
Savina Svetlana
6.0
3.
Nefedov Denis V.
5.5
4.
Chudinov Vitaly
5.5
5.
German Anastasia
5.0
6.
Sitnik Aleksey
5.0
7.
Subbotin Denis
5.0
8.
Truhin Alexander
5.0
9.
Zakharov Alexandr
5.0
10.
Merinov Arsen
5.0
11.
Svetlichny Daniil Yu
5.0
12.
Khruschiov Sergey
4.5
13.
Zabegalova Anna
4.5
14.
Gutov Gleb
4.5
15.
Sokolov Andrey N.
4.5
16.
Garagulya Lev
4.5
17.
Zakharova Kristina
4.5
18.
Altergot Artur
4.5
19.
Morozov Roman A.
4.5
20.
Bochkarev Egor
4.5
21.
Korepanov Denis
4.0
22.
Agafonov Artem A.
4.0
23.
Shelepov Artem
4.0
24.
Sushkov Vladislav
4.0
25.
Sushkov Sergey
4.0
26.
Bichkov Petr
4.0
27.
Ditenbir Aleksandr
4.0
28.
Sukhanov Vyacheslav
4.0
29.
Chernyaev Ivan
3.5
30.
Vinogradov Jaroslav V.
3.5
31.
Shamov Daniil
3.5
32.
Ter-Balyan Serzh
3.5
33.
Fedorenko Anna
3.5
34.
Shevchenko Andrey I.
3.0
35.
Subbotin Aleksandr
3.0
36.
Filippov Mikhail
3.0
37.
Elizarov Andrey
3.0
38.
Savin Danil
3.0
39.
Sidihin Aleksey
3.0
40.
Karachentsev Viktor
3.0
41.
Averkin Alexey
2.5
42.
Gubanov Vladimir
2.0
43.
Klimova Olga
2.0
44.
Bogdanov Timofei
2.0
45.
Fisher Maria
2.0
46.
Chindina Marina V.
2.0
47.
Zima Sergey
2.0
48.
Nazarova Veronika A.
2.0
49.
Rovkin Evgeny M.
1.5
50.
Guseinova Karina
1.0
51.
Guseynov Danila
1.0
52.
Gusev Nikita S.
1.0
53.
Velikodny Maksim Yu.
0.5
54.
Scherbakov Aleksey
0.0
55.
Shaposhnikov Alexandr
0.0


Autumn Tomsk 2015. Group C

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
A. N. V. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Olga K. (0)
Alexey A. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Danil S. (1567)
Vladimir G. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Denis K. (1521)
Anna F. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Maria F. (0)
Serzh T. (1385) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Artur A. (0)
A. A. A. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Mikhail F. (0)
I. S. A. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Aleksandr S. (1443)
Vyacheslav S. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Andrey E. (0)
Sergey S. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Aleksey S. (1335)
Viktor K. (1527) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Ivan C. (0)
Artem S. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Alexander T. (1353)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergey K. (1472) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Lev G. (1262)
V. V. J. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Daniil S. (0)
Gleb G. (1430) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Yu. V. M. (0)
N. S. A. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 V. N. D. (1491)
Alexandr Z. (1492) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Vladislav S. (0)
A. M. R. (1332) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Kristina Z. (0)
Vitaly C. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Anna Z. (1482)
Svetlana S. (1479) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Yu S. D. (0)
Anastasia G. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Denis S. (1408)
Vladislav U. (0) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Egor B. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Nazarova V.
0-1
Klimova O.
.
Averkin A.
0.5-0.5
Savin D.
.
Gubanov V.
0-1
Korepanov D.
.
Fedorenko A.
1-0
Fisher M.
.
Ter-Balyan S.
0-1
Altergot A.
.
Agafonov A.
1-0
Filippov M.
.
Shevchenko A.
1-0
Subbotin A.
.
Sukhanov V.
1-0
Elizarov A.
.
Sushkov S.
1-0
Sidihin A.
.
Karachentsev V.
1-0
Chernyaev I.
.
Shelepov A.
0-1
Truhin A.
.
Khruschiov S.
0.5-0.5
Garagulya L.
.
Vinogradov J.
1-0
Shamov D.
.
Gutov G.
1-0
Velikodny M.
.
Sokolov A.
0-1
Nefedov D.
.
Zakharov A.
1-0
Sushkov V.
.
Morozov R.
1-0
Zakharova K.
.
Chudinov V.
1-0
Zabegalova A.
.
Savina S.
1-0
Svetlichny D.
.
German A.
1-0
Subbotin D.
.
Unzhakov V.
1-0
Bochkarev E.

Autumn Tomsk 2015. Group C

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Savin Danil
1567F
Merinov Arsen
1555F
Karachentsev Viktor
1527F
Korepanov Denis
1521F
Zakharov Alexandr
1492F
Nefedov Denis V.
1491F
Zabegalova Anna
1482F
Savina Svetlana
1479F
Khruschiov Sergey
1472F
Bichkov Petr
1469F
Guseynov Danila
1455F
Subbotin Aleksandr
1443F
Gutov Gleb
1430F
Subbotin Denis
1408F
Ter-Balyan Serzh
1385F
Truhin Alexander
1353F
Zima Sergey
1348F
Sidihin Aleksey
1335F
Morozov Roman A.
1332F
Gusev Nikita S.
1276F
Garagulya Lev
1262F
Agafonov Artem A.
0
Altergot Artur
0
Averkin Alexey
0
Bochkarev Egor
0
Bogdanov Timofei
0
Chernyaev Ivan
0
Chindina Marina V.
0
Chudinov Vitaly
0
Ditenbir Aleksandr
0
Elizarov Andrey
0
Fedorenko Anna
0
Filippov Mikhail
0
Fisher Maria
0
German Anastasia
0
Gubanov Vladimir
0
Guseinova Karina
0
Klimova Olga
0
Nazarova Veronika A.
0
Rovkin Evgeny M.
0
Scherbakov Aleksey
0
Shamov Daniil
0
Shaposhnikov Alexandr
0
Shelepov Artem
0
Shevchenko Andrey I.
0
Sitnik Aleksey
0
Sokolov Andrey N.
0
Sukhanov Vyacheslav
0
Sushkov Sergey
0
Sushkov Vladislav
0
Svetlichny Daniil Yu
0
Unzhakov Vladislav
0
Velikodny Maksim Yu.
0
Vinogradov Jaroslav V.
0
Zakharova Kristina
0

Autumn Tomsk 2015. Group C

Export

Autumn Tomsk 2015. Group C

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Autumn Tomsk 2015. Group C

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.