Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-11

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-11
2015-10-31
2015-11-08
Chelyabinsk
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-11

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-08
Position Name Score
1.
Ryabov Georgi
8.0
2.
Trofimov Pavel
7.5
3.
Makov Artem
7.0
4.
Sagdiev Daniel
7.0
5.
Shirkunov Alexander
6.5
6.
Kuzmin Roman
6.5
7.
Lyadetskiy Kirill
6.0
8.
Zykov Roman
6.0
9.
Belov Danila
6.0
10.
Kamaldin Ruslan
6.0
11.
Grzheschuk Bogdan
6.0
12.
Lebzak Yaroslav
6.0
13.
Fazlyev Vladislav
5.5
14.
Starostenko Maxim
5.5
15.
Vakhtin Petr
5.5
16.
Kopylov Artem
5.5
17.
Shalapugin Vadim
5.0
18.
Bozhe Igor
5.0
19.
Akhmetov Stanislav
5.0
20.
Kozlov Maxim
5.0
21.
Drozdov Maksim
5.0
22.
Balvakov Evgeni
5.0
23.
Travin Grigory
5.0
24.
Vitkovskiy Alexander
5.0
25.
Sulimov Lev
5.0
26.
Rezvyi Dmitri
5.0
27.
Zhavoronkov Danil P.
5.0
28.
Magafurov Eldar
5.0
29.
Smolin Alexander
5.0
30.
Ilinec Anton
4.5
31.
Marchenko Pavel R.
4.5
32.
Archugov Yaroslav
4.5
33.
Pridannikov Daniil
4.5
34.
Suntsov Alexander
4.5
35.
Yagov Alexander
4.0
36.
Arapov Artyom
4.0
37.
Dubovik Artem
4.0
38.
Spiridonov Jaroslav
4.0
39.
Pecherkin Mikhail
4.0
40.
Luzhetsky Vladislav
4.0
41.
Anikeev Mark
4.0
42.
Losev Artem
4.0
43.
Troitsky Stepan
4.0
44.
Pimenov Yaromir
4.0
45.
Kibenko Eduard
4.0
46.
Taskulin Akhmet
4.0
47.
Smolin Artem
3.5
48.
Khaliullin Roman
3.5
49.
Romanov Alexander
3.5
50.
Doronin Sviatoslav
3.0
51.
Kidlo Igor
3.0
52.
Tokarev Vladimir
3.0
53.
Shalimov Arsenty
3.0
54.
Ganiev Rakhmanzhon
3.0
55.
Sattarov Danil
3.0
56.
Ryvkov Georgy
3.0
57.
Porsev Anton
2.5
58.
Arnold Maksim
2.0
59.
Kurochkin Anton
2.0
60.
Ivanov Leonid
2.0
61.
Lahtachev Ivan
2.0
62.
Kochedykov Egor
1.0


Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Egor K. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Ivan L. (0)
Leonid I. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Artem S. (0)
Anton P. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Maksim A. (0)
Igor K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Stepan T. (0)
Rakhmanzhon G. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Anton K. (0)
Georgy R. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Alexander Y. (0)
Roman K. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Vladimir T. (0)
Alexander R. (1155) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Daniil P. (0)
Artem L. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Sviatoslav D. (0)
Yaromir P. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Arsenty S. (0)
Akhmet T. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 P. Z. D. (0)
Jaroslav S. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Alexander V. (0)
Mikhail P. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Eldar M. (0)
Mark A. (1682) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Danil S. (0)
Artyom A. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Maksim D. (0)
R. M. P. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Yaroslav A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgeni B. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Eduard K. (1200)
Dmitri R. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Vladislav L. (0)
Igor B. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Artem D. (0)
Lev S. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Roman Z. (1453)
Petr V. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Artem M. (0)
Maxim S. (0) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Maxim K. (0)
Vladislav F. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Alexander S. (0)
Artem K. (1263) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Anton I. (0)
Yaroslav L. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Vadim S. (1573)
Bogdan G. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Grigory T. (0)
Ruslan K. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Stanislav A. (0)
Danila B. (1571) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Alexander S. (0)
Kirill L. (0) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Daniel S. (1643)
Pavel T. (1684) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Roman K. (1653)
Georgi R. (1529) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Alexander S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Kochedykov E.
0-1
Lahtachev I.
.
Ivanov L.
0-1
Smolin A.
.
Porsev A.
1-0
Arnold M.
.
Kidlo I.
0-1
Troitsky S.
.
Ganiev R.
1-0
Kurochkin A.
.
Ryvkov G.
0-1
Yagov A.
.
Khaliullin R.
1-0
Tokarev V.
.
Romanov A.
0-1
Pridannikov D.
.
Losev A.
1-0
Doronin S.
.
Pimenov Y.
1-0
Shalimov A.
.
Taskulin A.
0-1
Zhavoronkov D.
.
Spiridonov J.
0-1
Vitkovskiy A.
.
Pecherkin M.
0-1
Magafurov E.
.
Anikeev M.
1-0
Sattarov D.
.
Arapov A.
0-1
Drozdov M.
.
Marchenko P.
0.5-0.5
Archugov Y.
.
Balvakov E.
1-0
Kibenko E.
.
Rezvyi D.
1-0
Luzhetsky V.
.
Bozhe I.
1-0
Dubovik A.
.
Sulimov L.
0-1
Zykov R.
.
Vakhtin P.
0-1
Makov A.
.
Starostenko M.
0.5-0.5
Kozlov M.
.
Fazlyev V.
1-0
Suntsov A.
.
Kopylov A.
1-0
Ilinec A.
.
Lebzak Y.
1-0
Shalapugin V.
.
Grzheschuk B.
1-0
Travin G.
.
Kamaldin R.
1-0
Akhmetov S.
.
Belov D.
1-0
Smolin A.
.
Lyadetskiy K.
0-1
Sagdiev D.
.
Trofimov P.
0.5-0.5
Kuzmin R.
.
Ryabov G.
1-0
Shirkunov A.

Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Trofimov Pavel
1684F
Anikeev Mark
1682F
Kuzmin Roman
1653F
Sagdiev Daniel
1643F
Shalapugin Vadim
1573F
Belov Danila
1571F
Ryabov Georgi
1529F
Zykov Roman
1453F
Kopylov Artem
1263F
Kibenko Eduard
1200F
Romanov Alexander
1155F
Akhmetov Stanislav
0
Arapov Artyom
0
Archugov Yaroslav
0
Arnold Maksim
0
Balvakov Evgeni
0
Bozhe Igor
0
Doronin Sviatoslav
0
Drozdov Maksim
0
Dubovik Artem
0
Fazlyev Vladislav
0
Ganiev Rakhmanzhon
0
Grzheschuk Bogdan
0
Ilinec Anton
0
Ivanov Leonid
0
Kamaldin Ruslan
0
Khaliullin Roman
0
Kidlo Igor
0
Kochedykov Egor
0
Kozlov Maxim
0
Kurochkin Anton
0
Lahtachev Ivan
0
Lebzak Yaroslav
0
Losev Artem
0
Luzhetsky Vladislav
0
Lyadetskiy Kirill
0
Magafurov Eldar
0
Makov Artem
0
Marchenko Pavel R.
0
Pecherkin Mikhail
0
Pimenov Yaromir
0
Porsev Anton
0
Pridannikov Daniil
0
Rezvyi Dmitri
0
Ryvkov Georgy
0
Sattarov Danil
0
Shalimov Arsenty
0
Shirkunov Alexander
0
Smolin Alexander
0
Smolin Artem
0
Spiridonov Jaroslav
0
Starostenko Maxim
0
Sulimov Lev
0
Suntsov Alexander
0
Taskulin Akhmet
0
Tokarev Vladimir
0
Travin Grigory
0
Troitsky Stepan
0
Vakhtin Petr
0
Vitkovskiy Alexander
0
Yagov Alexander
0
Zhavoronkov Danil P.
0

Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-11

Export

Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.