Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-13
2015-10-31
2015-11-08
Chelyabinsk
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-13

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-08
Position Name Score
1.
Kharitonov Egor
7.5
2.
Sabirov Timur
7.0
3.
Maltyz Nikita
6.5
4.
Erokhin Artem
6.5
5.
Radochin Oleg
6.5
6.
Smolin Alex
6.5
7.
Khaliullin Albert
6.5
8.
Tsybulkin Ivan
6.5
9.
Ril Evgeny
6.5
10.
Kozlov Denis
6.0
11.
Pankov Daniil
5.5
12.
Melnikov Vyacheslav
5.5
13.
Belov Filipp
5.5
14.
Ogorodnikov Nikolai
5.5
15.
Grekhov Luka
5.5
16.
Popovich Alexey
5.5
17.
Bobylev Nikita
5.5
18.
Gizatullin Marat
5.5
19.
Aloyan Mikhail
5.0
20.
Arakcheev Vladislav
5.0
21.
Obrezkov Alexander
5.0
22.
Marevichev Egor
5.0
23.
Solovyev Miroslav
5.0
24.
Bochkarev Maxim
5.0
25.
Umertaev Arslan
5.0
26.
Yadigarov Aivaz
5.0
27.
Igumnov Igor
5.0
28.
Rygalov Kirill
5.0
29.
Timoshenko Leonid
4.5
30.
Mikiev Klim
4.5
31.
Rodionov Roman
4.5
32.
Vastikov Egor
4.5
33.
Einik Alexander
4.5
34.
Kuchin Arseniy
4.5
35.
Zaspanov Konstantin
4.5
36.
Nadezhkin Vladislav
4.5
37.
Shatun Andrey
4.0
38.
Grigorjev Rustam
4.0
39.
Rublevsky Mikhail
4.0
40.
Kibizov Nikita
3.5
41.
Sidorov Nazar
3.5
42.
Babarykin Danila
3.5
43.
Kisselman Viacheslav
3.5
44.
Finadeev Maksim
3.5
45.
Cherkesov Dmitriy
3.5
46.
Ryazantsev Matvey
3.5
47.
Barashev Nikita A.
3.5
48.
Merzliakov Denis
3.0
49.
Medetov Oleg
3.0
50.
Vashchenko Timur
3.0
51.
Sukhonin Demyan
3.0
52.
Usubov Bogdan
2.5
53.
Kadochnikov Gleb
2.5
54.
Denisov Egor
2.5
55.
Vokarev Leonid K.
2.5
56.
Sazhin Oleg
2.0
57.
Kolesnikov Yaroslav
2.0
58.
Zyablov Vladimir
2.0
59.
Odintsov Ivan
2.0
60.
Ulugov Mehrubon
1.5
61.
Valuev Stepan
0.5


Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stepan V. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bogdan U. (0)
Yaroslav K. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Danila B. (0)
Gleb K. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Oleg M. (0)
Demyan S. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Denis M. (0)
Vladimir Z. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Mikhail R. (0)
Ivan O. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Mehrubon U. (0)
Maksim F. (1176) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Nikita K. (0)
Dmitriy C. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 K. V. L. (0)
Timur V. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Alexander O. (1294)
Rustam G. (1425) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Miroslav S. (1435)
Vladislav N. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Viacheslav K. (0)
Egor V. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 A. B. N. (0)
Alexander E. (1499) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Matvey R. (0)
Konstantin Z. (1611) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Maxim B. (0)
Roman R. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Daniil P. (1612)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arslan U. (1491) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Andrey S. (0)
Igor I. (1476) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Vladislav A. (1346)
Egor M. (1485) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Aivaz Y. (1382)
Mikhail A. (1626) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Nikita M. (1527)
Filipp B. (1370) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Klim M. (1484)
Nikita B. (1503) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Arseniy K. (1472)
Vyacheslav M. (1425) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Kirill R. (1633)
Nikolai O. (1613) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Leonid T. (1433)
Luka G. (1619) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Albert K. (1696)
Denis K. (1554) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Timur S. (1698)
Alex S. (1699) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Marat G. (1571)
Evgeny R. (1708) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Alexey P. (1578)
Artem E. (1511) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Ivan T. (1623)
Egor K. (1696) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Oleg R. (1721)
Table White player Black player
.
Valuev S.
0.5-0.5
Usubov B.
.
Kolesnikov Y.
0-1
Babarykin D.
.
Kadochnikov G.
0-1
Medetov O.
.
Sukhonin D.
0-1
Merzliakov D.
.
Zyablov V.
0-1
Rublevsky M.
.
Odintsov I.
1-0
Ulugov M.
.
Finadeev M.
0.5-0.5
Kibizov N.
.
Cherkesov D.
0.5-0.5
Vokarev L.
.
Vashchenko T.
0-1
Obrezkov A.
.
Grigorjev R.
0-1
Solovyev M.
.
Nadezhkin V.
1-0
Kisselman V.
.
Vastikov E.
1-0
Barashev N.
.
Einik A.
1-0
Ryazantsev M.
.
Zaspanov K.
0.5-0.5
Bochkarev M.
.
Rodionov R.
0-1
Pankov D.
.
Umertaev A.
1-0
Shatun A.
.
Igumnov I.
0.5-0.5
Arakcheev V.
.
Marevichev E.
0.5-0.5
Yadigarov A.
.
Aloyan M.
0-1
Maltyz N.
.
Belov F.
1-0
Mikiev K.
.
Bobylev N.
1-0
Kuchin A.
.
Melnikov V.
0.5-0.5
Rygalov K.
.
Ogorodnikov N.
1-0
Timoshenko L.
.
Grekhov L.
0-1
Khaliullin A.
.
Kozlov D.
0-1
Sabirov T.
.
Smolin A.
1-0
Gizatullin M.
.
Ril E.
1-0
Popovich A.
.
Erokhin A.
0.5-0.5
Tsybulkin I.
.
Kharitonov E.
0.5-0.5
Radochin O.

Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Radochin Oleg
1721F
Ril Evgeny
1708F
Smolin Alex
1699F
Sabirov Timur
1698F
Khaliullin Albert
1696F
Kharitonov Egor
1696F
Sidorov Nazar
1638F
Rygalov Kirill
1633F
Aloyan Mikhail
1626F
Tsybulkin Ivan
1623F
Grekhov Luka
1619F
Ogorodnikov Nikolai
1613F
Pankov Daniil
1612F
Zaspanov Konstantin
1611F
Popovich Alexey
1578F
Gizatullin Marat
1571F
Kozlov Denis
1554F
Maltyz Nikita
1527F
Erokhin Artem
1511F
Bobylev Nikita
1503F
Einik Alexander
1499F
Umertaev Arslan
1491F
Marevichev Egor
1485F
Mikiev Klim
1484F
Igumnov Igor
1476F
Kuchin Arseniy
1472F
Solovyev Miroslav
1435F
Timoshenko Leonid
1433F
Grigorjev Rustam
1425F
Melnikov Vyacheslav
1425F
Yadigarov Aivaz
1382F
Belov Filipp
1370F
Arakcheev Vladislav
1346F
Obrezkov Alexander
1294F
Finadeev Maksim
1176F
Babarykin Danila
0
Barashev Nikita A.
0
Bochkarev Maxim
0
Cherkesov Dmitriy
0
Denisov Egor
0
Kadochnikov Gleb
0
Kibizov Nikita
0
Kisselman Viacheslav
0
Kolesnikov Yaroslav
0
Medetov Oleg
0
Merzliakov Denis
0
Nadezhkin Vladislav
0
Odintsov Ivan
0
Rodionov Roman
0
Rublevsky Mikhail
0
Ryazantsev Matvey
0
Sazhin Oleg
0
Shatun Andrey
0
Sukhonin Demyan
0
Ulugov Mehrubon
0
Usubov Bogdan
0
Valuev Stepan
0
Vashchenko Timur
0
Vastikov Egor
0
Vokarev Leonid K.
0
Zyablov Vladimir
0

Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-13

Export

Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.