Sverdlovsk region Team Championship rapid

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Sverdlovsk region Team Championship rapid
2015-10-25
2015-10-25
Aramil
Russia

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Sverdlovsk region Team Championship rapid

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-25
Position Name Score
1.
Ivanov Andrew
9.0
2.
Chikarev Konstantin
9.0
3.
Sheka Alexandr
9.0
4.
Yusupov Ilya
8.5
5.
Aliev Ruslan
8.5
6.
Kuznetsov Evgeni
8.0
7.
Matveev Vladimir
8.0
8.
Kozlov Petr A.
8.0
9.
Malikov Oleg Ed.
8.0
10.
Yuferev Oleg
8.0
11.
Marchenko Andrey
8.0
12.
Vyatkin Aleksandr
7.5
13.
Balashov Stepan
7.0
14.
Odintsov Vadim
7.0
15.
Koroleva Evgeniya
7.0
16.
Golubyatnikov Yaroslav
7.0
17.
Gusarov Grigory
7.0
18.
Andrukov Dmitry
7.0
19.
Bilalov Ruslan
7.0
20.
Krushinsky Sergey
7.0
21.
Golovanov Vladimir
6.5
22.
Shelginsky Alexey
6.5
23.
Aukhatov Roman
6.5
24.
Shaklein Fedor
6.5
25.
Pankov Daniil
6.5
26.
Isaikin Artem
6.0
27.
Akhtariev Andrey
6.0
28.
Patrushev Konstantin
6.0
29.
Bondar Evgeniy
6.0
30.
Matskevich Ivan
6.0
31.
Teimurov Artur
6.0
32.
Taushkanova Ksenia
6.0
33.
Sheshukov Mikhail
6.0
34.
Pochatkov Ivan
6.0
35.
Petrochenko Vladimir
6.0
36.
Sitnikovskiy Sergey
6.0
37.
Gaynanov Michail
6.0
38.
Abramov Oleg
6.0
39.
Chizhov Alexey
6.0
40.
Farnenkov Alexandr
6.0
41.
Inozemtsev Sergei
6.0
42.
Pastukhov Leonid
6.0
43.
Seleznev Evgeniy
6.0
44.
Zaspanov Konstantin
6.0
45.
Yuzhakov Igor G.
5.5
46.
Lachihin Anton
5.5
47.
Filinkov Alexander
5.5
48.
Usmanov Alexandr
5.5
49.
Sultanshin Anatoly
5.5
50.
Menkin Alexsandr
5.5
51.
Ismagilov Roman
5.5
52.
Chebykin Andrey
5.5
53.
Kondratyev Sergey
5.5
54.
Egorov Vladimir Al.
5.5
55.
Vinogradov Vladimir
5.5
56.
Zorin Alexander
5.5
57.
Maltyz Nicolay
5.5
58.
Zasukhin Vadim
5.5
59.
Novoselov Roman
5.0
60.
Khomyak Aleksandra
5.0
61.
Sidorova Alyona
5.0
62.
Mankov Ivan
5.0
63.
Kolomiets Dmitriy
5.0
64.
Zhiltsov Igor
5.0
65.
Tatarinov Vasily
5.0
66.
Kargapolov Aleksandr
5.0
67.
Garipov Albert
5.0
68.
Dubov Anatoly
5.0
69.
Ketov Daniil
5.0
70.
Sokolov Andrey
5.0
71.
Inozemtsev Mikhail
5.0
72.
Kolpakov Vyacheslav A.
5.0
73.
Paramonov Aleksandr N.
5.0
74.
Zaspanov Andrey
5.0
75.
Frolov Dmitry
5.0
76.
Aloyan Mikhail
5.0
77.
Ananjev Daniil
4.5
78.
Ladygin Fedor
4.5
79.
Takiulin Semen
4.5
80.
Suverneva Aliona
4.5
81.
Buchelnikova Kseniya
4.5
82.
Dubskikh Nikolai
4.5
83.
Vokarev Leonid K.
4.5
84.
Prokopiev Vasily
4.5
85.
Voloshuk Alexandr
4.5
86.
Tatarov Andrey
4.5
87.
Erokhin Artem
4.5
88.
Odegov Artem
4.5
89.
Telyatnikov Mikhail
4.5
90.
Tselischev Sergey
4.5
91.
Khakan Vladislav
4.5
92.
Kuznetsov Andrey P.
4.5
93.
Denisov Ivan
4.5
94.
Ibragimov Baterzian
4.5
95.
Khudiakov Igor
4.5
96.
Shvecov Dmitry
4.5
97.
Kuznetcov Aleksandr
4.5
98.
Gertsyk Nikolai
4.0
99.
Pokataev-Ivanov Vladislav
4.0
100.
Evlampiev Stanislav
4.0
101.
Senokosov Leonid
4.0
102.
Khakimov Renat
4.0
103.
Novoselov Stepan
4.0
104.
Frolova Lada
4.0
105.
Simonov Misha
4.0
106.
Trubitsyna Yulia
4.0
107.
Sheka Nikolay
4.0
108.
Buharsky Maksim
4.0
109.
Kuznetsov Vladimir Vas.
4.0
110.
Tishkov Vitaly G.
4.0
111.
Kafarov David A.
4.0
112.
Kleymenov Andrey
4.0
113.
Chukhlantsev Mikhail
4.0
114.
Peskov Anatoliy
4.0
115.
Grekhov Luka
4.0
116.
Dolgaeva Evgenia
4.0
117.
Raysyan Gevorg
4.0
118.
Giniyatullin Rafiz
4.0
119.
Nemeika Evgeny
4.0
120.
Ketov Dmitriy
4.0
121.
Gubkin Andrey
4.0
122.
Shamaiko Sergey P.
4.0
123.
Sorokin Yury P.
3.5
124.
Menshikov Alexander
3.5
125.
Rozhkov Aleksey
3.5
126.
Kadnikov Yury P.
3.5
127.
Shetinin Valeriy
3.5
128.
Khristolyubov Alexandr
3.5
129.
Gaisin Boris
3.5
130.
Babintsev Aleksandr
3.5
131.
Kharitonov Egor
3.5
132.
Grigorjev Rustam
3.5
133.
Komleva Ekaterina
3.5
134.
Burlakov Sergey
3.5
135.
Barashev Nikita A.
3.5
136.
Khamidullin Fedor M.
3.5
137.
Surovtsev Alexander
3.0
138.
Amasov Danil
3.0
139.
Allaev Alexandr
3.0
140.
Monokin Andrey
3.0
141.
Yarovikov Vladimir N.
3.0
142.
Seleznev Egor
3.0
143.
Shavyrkin Ivan
3.0
144.
Chusovitin Sergei
3.0
145.
Minih Aleksei
3.0
146.
Loskutov Maksim
3.0
147.
Beus Pavel
3.0
148.
Barobina Irina
3.0
149.
Evdokimova Yana
3.0
150.
Mishin Viacheslav
3.0
151.
Gribkov Alexandr F.
3.0
152.
Makov Artem
3.0
153.
Popov Artem G.
3.0
154.
Schedrov Ivan
3.0
155.
Syskova Lily
2.5
156.
German Alexey A.
2.5
157.
Cherkesov Dmitriy
2.5
158.
Vokarev Maksim K.
2.5
159.
Surin Yaroslav
2.5
160.
Vashenko Alexandr
2.5
161.
Kirillov Alexander
2.5
162.
Tataurov Andrey
2.5
163.
Zaikov Boris A.
2.5
164.
Babanov Aleksandr
2.0
165.
Britov Sergey
2.0
166.
Pakulev Yury
2.0
167.
Beus Mikhail
2.0
168.
Faizullin Mansur
2.0
169.
Petrenko Valery
2.0
170.
Rusakov Evgeny
2.0
171.
Lisitsky Egor
2.0
172.
Parygin Dmitriy
2.0
173.
Talanov Alexandr
2.0
174.
Zhilin Yury K.
2.0
175.
Zolotaryov Valeriy
1.5
176.
Pupkov Alexsey
1.5
177.
Antonov Andrey
1.5
178.
Mikova Eva V.
1.0
179.
Terenichev Dmitry
1.0
180.
Vedunov Alexsandr
1.0
181.
Akhmetov Ilya
0.5
182.
Ponomarev Alexsandr O.
0.0
183.
Kolmogortseva Polina
0.0


Sverdlovsk region Team Championship rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
O. P. A. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 P. S. Y. (0)
Polina K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 G. T. V. (0)
Valeriy Z. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Daniil K. (1797)
Alexsey P. (1922) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Artem I. (0)
Ilya A. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Dmitry F. (0)
Alexsandr V. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Anatoliy P. (0)
Mansur F. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Egor S. (1444)
Yaroslav S. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Maksim B. (1339)
Alexandr V. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Konstantin C. (2165)
Dmitriy C. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Misha S. (0)
K. V. M. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 K. V. L. (0)
Alexander S. (1569) 3.0 0-1 3.0 P. K. Y. (0)
Danil A. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 K. Z. Y. (0)
Andrey M. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Andrey A. (0)
N. Y. V. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Daniil P. (1612)
Ivan S. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Dmitry T. (0)
Aleksei M. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Evgeni K. (2013)
Pavel B. (1213) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Stepan N. (0)
Viacheslav M. (1963) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Andrey C. (2164)
A. B. N. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 N. P. A. (0)
Sergey B. (1868) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Sergey K. (0)
Alexander M. (2195) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Nikolai G. (2334)
Boris G. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Yana E. (0)
M. K. F. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Vasily P. (0)
Rustam G. (1425) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Andrey M. (2078)
Valeriy S. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Roman I. (0)
Aleksey R. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 A. Z. B. (0)
Lily S. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Irina B. (0)
Andrey K. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Leonid P. (2235)
Leonid S. (2319) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Vadim Z. (2292)
Stanislav E. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Aleksandr V. (2162)
Vladislav P. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Valery P. (0)
Andrey G. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Mikhail B. (1568)
Dmitriy K. (1962) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Mikhail C. (1618)
Gevorg R. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Andrey T. (2262)
Luka G. (1619) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ekaterina K. (1716)
A. K. D. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Evgeny R. (0)
Vas. K. V. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 V. M. E. (0)
Lada F. (1308) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Nikolay S. (0)
Dmitry S. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 G. Y. I. (0)
Baterzian I. (2092) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Fedor S. (2188)
Ivan D. (2400) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Alexandr F. (0)
P. K. A. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Alexander K. (2112)
Vladislav K. (2136) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Alexandr U. (0)
Mikhail T. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Aleksandr B. (1987)
Artem E. (1511) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Dmitriy K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrey T. (1587) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Alexandr K. (0)
Alexandr V. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Sergey T. (0)
Nikolai D. (1567) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Semen T. (1645)
Kseniya B. (1522) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Dmitriy P. (1839)
Fedor L. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Yulia T. (2034)
Andrey Z. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Aleksandr B. (0)
A. K. V. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Yury P. (2108)
Mikhail I. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Evgeniy S. (0)
Andrey S. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Sergey K. (2324)
Anatoly D. (2133) 5.0 1-0 5.0 A. G. A. (0)
Albert G. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Sergey B. (0)
P. S. S. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Oleg A. (1882)
Aleksandr K. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Ivan M. (1998)
Vasily T. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Anatoly S. (0)
Igor Z. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ivan M. (1549)
Alyona S. (1375) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Alexandr T. (1402)
Aleksandra K. (1606) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Sergei C. (0)
Daniil A. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 G. P. A. (0)
Nicolay M. (2112) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Aliona S. (1797)
Alexsandr M. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Alexandr A. (0)
Alexander F. (2158) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Vladimir V. (2206)
Anton L. (1981) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Roman N. (2196)
Sergei I. (2345) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Aleksandr K. (0)
Michail G. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Ed. M. O. (0)
Sergey S. (0) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Ilya Y. (0)
Vladimir P. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Egor K. (1696)
Mikhail S. (2326) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Al. E. V. (2067)
Ksenia T. (1829) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Artem O. (1936)
Artur T. (2061) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Evgenia D. (1999)
Evgeniy B. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Maksim L. (0)
Konstantin Z. (1611) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Artem M. (0)
Roman A. (1820) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Evgeny N. (1775)
Alexey S. (0) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Alexander Z. (2162)
Vladimir G. (0) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Rafiz G. (0)
Ruslan B. (2165) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Alexey C. (1963)
Dmitry A. (2086) 7.0 0-1 7.0 Grigory G. (2320)
Yaroslav G. (0) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Andrey A. (1875)
Evgeniya K. (1884) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Ivan P. (0)
Vadim O. (2174) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Ivan S. (0)
Oleg Y. (2193) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Konstantin P. (2119)
A. K. P. (0) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Renat K. (0)
Vladimir M. (2376) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Stepan B. (2000)
Ruslan A. (2189) 8.5 1-0 8.5 Mikhail A. (1626)
Alexandr S. (0) 9.0 1-0 9.0 Egor L. (1571)
Andrew I. (2392) 9.0 1-0 9.0 Igor K. (2254)
Table White player Black player
.
Ponomarev A.
0-1
Sorokin Y.
.
Kolmogortseva P.
0-1
Tishkov V.
.
Zolotaryov V.
0-1
Ketov D.
.
Pupkov A.
0-1
Isaikin A.
.
Akhmetov I.
0-1
Frolov D.
.
Vedunov A.
0-1
Peskov A.
.
Faizullin M.
1-0
Seleznev E.
.
Surin Y.
0-1
Buharsky M.
.
Vashenko A.
0-1
Chikarev K.
.
Cherkesov D.
0-1
Simonov M.
.
Vokarev M.
0.5-0.5
Vokarev L.
.
Surovtsev A.
0-1
Kadnikov Y.
.
Amasov D.
0-1
Zhilin Y.
.
Monokin A.
1-0
Antonov A.
.
Yarovikov V.
0-1
Pankov D.
.
Shavyrkin I.
1-0
Terenichev D.
.
Minih A.
0-1
Kuznetsov E.
.
Beus P.
0-1
Novoselov S.
.
Mishin V.
0-1
Chebykin A.
.
Barashev N.
0-1
Paramonov A.
.
Burlakov S.
0.5-0.5
Kondratyev S.
.
Menshikov A.
0.5-0.5
Gertsyk N.
.
Gaisin B.
0-1
Evdokimova Y.
.
Khamidullin F.
0-1
Prokopiev V.
.
Grigorjev R.
0-1
Marchenko A.
.
Shetinin V.
0-1
Ismagilov R.
.
Rozhkov A.
1-0
Zaikov B.
.
Syskova L.
0-1
Barobina I.
.
Kleymenov A.
0-1
Pastukhov L.
.
Senokosov L.
0-1
Zasukhin V.
.
Evlampiev S.
0-1
Vyatkin A.
.
Pokataev-Ivanov V.
1-0
Petrenko V.
.
Gubkin A.
1-0
Beus M.
.
Ketov D.
1-0
Chukhlantsev M.
.
Raysyan G.
1-0
Tataurov A.
.
Grekhov L.
1-0
Komleva E.
.
Kafarov D.
1-0
Rusakov E.
.
Kuznetsov V.
1-0
Mikova E.
.
Frolova L.
1-0
Sheka N.
.
Shvecov D.
0-1
Yuzhakov I.
.
Ibragimov B.
0-1
Shaklein F.
.
Denisov I.
1-0
Farnenkov A.
.
Kuznetsov A.
1-0
Kirillov A.
.
Khakan V.
0.5-0.5
Usmanov A.
.
Telyatnikov M.
0.5-0.5
Babanov A.
.
Erokhin A.
1-0
Kolomiets D.
.
Tatarov A.
0-1
Khristolyubov A.
.
Voloshuk A.
0.5-0.5
Tselischev S.
.
Dubskikh N.
0.5-0.5
Takiulin S.
.
Buchelnikova K.
0-1
Parygin D.
.
Ladygin F.
0.5-0.5
Trubitsyna Y.
.
Zaspanov A.
1-0
Babintsev A.
.
Kolpakov V.
1-0
Pakulev Y.
.
Inozemtsev M.
1-0
Seleznev E.
.
Sokolov A.
0.5-0.5
Krushinsky S.
.
Dubov A.
1-0
German A.
.
Garipov A.
1-0
Britov S.
.
Shamaiko S.
1-0
Abramov O.
.
Kargapolov A.
0-1
Matskevich I.
.
Tatarinov V.
0-1
Sultanshin A.
.
Zhiltsov I.
1-0
Mankov I.
.
Sidorova A.
1-0
Talanov A.
.
Khomyak A.
1-0
Chusovitin S.
.
Ananjev D.
1-0
Popov A.
.
Maltyz N.
0-1
Suverneva A.
.
Menkin A.
1-0
Allaev A.
.
Filinkov A.
0-1
Vinogradov V.
.
Lachihin A.
0-1
Novoselov R.
.
Inozemtsev S.
1-0
Kuznetcov A.
.
Gaynanov M.
1-0
Malikov O.
.
Sitnikovskiy S.
0-1
Yusupov I.
.
Petrochenko V.
1-0
Kharitonov E.
.
Sheshukov M.
1-0
Egorov V.
.
Taushkanova K.
1-0
Odegov A.
.
Teimurov A.
1-0
Dolgaeva E.
.
Bondar E.
1-0
Loskutov M.
.
Zaspanov K.
1-0
Makov A.
.
Aukhatov R.
1-0
Nemeika E.
.
Shelginsky A.
1-0
Zorin A.
.
Golovanov V.
1-0
Giniyatullin R.
.
Bilalov R.
0.5-0.5
Chizhov A.
.
Andrukov D.
0-1
Gusarov G.
.
Golubyatnikov Y.
0.5-0.5
Akhtariev A.
.
Koroleva E.
1-0
Pochatkov I.
.
Odintsov V.
1-0
Schedrov I.
.
Yuferev O.
1-0
Patrushev K.
.
Kozlov P.
1-0
Khakimov R.
.
Matveev V.
1-0
Balashov S.
.
Aliev R.
1-0
Aloyan M.
.
Sheka A.
1-0
Lisitsky E.
.
Ivanov A.
1-0
Khudiakov I.

Sverdlovsk region Team Championship rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Denisov Ivan
2400F
Ivanov Andrew
2392F
Matveev Vladimir
2376F
Inozemtsev Sergei
2345F
Gertsyk Nikolai
2334F
Sheshukov Mikhail
2326F
Krushinsky Sergey
2324F
Gusarov Grigory
2320F
Senokosov Leonid
2319F
Zasukhin Vadim
2292F
Tataurov Andrey
2262F
Khudiakov Igor
2254F
Pastukhov Leonid
2235F
Vinogradov Vladimir
2206F
Novoselov Roman
2196F
Menshikov Alexander
2195F
Yuferev Oleg
2193F
Aliev Ruslan
2189F
Shaklein Fedor
2188F
Odintsov Vadim
2174F
Bilalov Ruslan
2165F
Chikarev Konstantin
2165F
Chebykin Andrey
2164F
Vyatkin Aleksandr
2162F
Zorin Alexander
2162F
Filinkov Alexander
2158F
Khakan Vladislav
2136F
Dubov Anatoly
2133F
Patrushev Konstantin
2119F
Kirillov Alexander
2112F
Maltyz Nicolay
2112F
Pakulev Yury
2108F
Ibragimov Baterzian
2092F
Andrukov Dmitry
2086F
Marchenko Andrey
2078F
Egorov Vladimir Al.
2067F
Teimurov Artur
2061F
Trubitsyna Yulia
2034F
Kuznetsov Evgeni
2013F
Balashov Stepan
2000F
Dolgaeva Evgenia
1999F
Matskevich Ivan
1998F
Babanov Aleksandr
1987F
Lachihin Anton
1981F
Chizhov Alexey
1963F
Mishin Viacheslav
1963F
Ketov Dmitriy
1962F
Odegov Artem
1936F
Pupkov Alexsey
1922F
Koroleva Evgeniya
1884F
Abramov Oleg
1882F
Akhtariev Andrey
1875F
Burlakov Sergey
1868F
Parygin Dmitriy
1839F
Taushkanova Ksenia
1829F
Aukhatov Roman
1820F
Ketov Daniil
1797F
Suverneva Aliona
1797F
Nemeika Evgeny
1775F
Komleva Ekaterina
1716F
Kharitonov Egor
1696F
Takiulin Semen
1645F
Aloyan Mikhail
1626F
Grekhov Luka
1619F
Chukhlantsev Mikhail
1618F
Pankov Daniil
1612F
Zaspanov Konstantin
1611F
Khomyak Aleksandra
1606F
Tatarov Andrey
1587F
Lisitsky Egor
1571F
Surovtsev Alexander
1569F
Beus Mikhail
1568F
Dubskikh Nikolai
1567F
Mankov Ivan
1549F
Buchelnikova Kseniya
1522F
Erokhin Artem
1511F
Seleznev Egor
1444F
Grigorjev Rustam
1425F
Talanov Alexandr
1402F
Sidorova Alyona
1375F
Buharsky Maksim
1339F
Frolova Lada
1308F
Beus Pavel
1213F
Akhmetov Ilya
0
Allaev Alexandr
0
Amasov Danil
0
Ananjev Daniil
0
Antonov Andrey
0
Babintsev Aleksandr
0
Barashev Nikita A.
0
Barobina Irina
0
Bondar Evgeniy
0
Britov Sergey
0
Cherkesov Dmitriy
0
Chusovitin Sergei
0
Evdokimova Yana
0
Evlampiev Stanislav
0
Faizullin Mansur
0
Farnenkov Alexandr
0
Frolov Dmitry
0
Gaisin Boris
0
Garipov Albert
0
Gaynanov Michail
0
German Alexey A.
0
Giniyatullin Rafiz
0
Golovanov Vladimir
0
Golubyatnikov Yaroslav
0
Gribkov Alexandr F.
0
Gubkin Andrey
0
Inozemtsev Mikhail
0
Isaikin Artem
0
Ismagilov Roman
0
Kadnikov Yury P.
0
Kafarov David A.
0
Kargapolov Aleksandr
0
Khakimov Renat
0
Khamidullin Fedor M.
0
Khristolyubov Alexandr
0
Kleymenov Andrey
0
Kolmogortseva Polina
0
Kolomiets Dmitriy
0
Kolpakov Vyacheslav A.
0
Kondratyev Sergey
0
Kozlov Petr A.
0
Kuznetcov Aleksandr
0
Kuznetsov Andrey P.
0
Kuznetsov Vladimir Vas.
0
Ladygin Fedor
0
Loskutov Maksim
0
Makov Artem
0
Malikov Oleg Ed.
0
Menkin Alexsandr
0
Mikova Eva V.
0
Minih Aleksei
0
Monokin Andrey
0
Novoselov Stepan
0
Paramonov Aleksandr N.
0
Peskov Anatoliy
0
Petrenko Valery
0
Petrochenko Vladimir
0
Pochatkov Ivan
0
Pokataev-Ivanov Vladislav
0
Ponomarev Alexsandr O.
0
Popov Artem G.
0
Prokopiev Vasily
0
Raysyan Gevorg
0
Rozhkov Aleksey
0
Rusakov Evgeny
0
Schedrov Ivan
0
Seleznev Evgeniy
0
Shamaiko Sergey P.
0
Shavyrkin Ivan
0
Sheka Alexandr
0
Sheka Nikolay
0
Shelginsky Alexey
0
Shetinin Valeriy
0
Shvecov Dmitry
0
Simonov Misha
0
Sitnikovskiy Sergey
0
Sokolov Andrey
0
Sorokin Yury P.
0
Sultanshin Anatoly
0
Surin Yaroslav
0
Syskova Lily
0
Tatarinov Vasily
0
Telyatnikov Mikhail
0
Terenichev Dmitry
0
Tishkov Vitaly G.
0
Tselischev Sergey
0
Usmanov Alexandr
0
Vashenko Alexandr
0
Vedunov Alexsandr
0
Vokarev Leonid K.
0
Vokarev Maksim K.
0
Voloshuk Alexandr
0
Yarovikov Vladimir N.
0
Yusupov Ilya
0
Yuzhakov Igor G.
0
Zaikov Boris A.
0
Zaspanov Andrey
0
Zhilin Yury K.
0
Zhiltsov Igor
0
Zolotaryov Valeriy
0

Sverdlovsk region Team Championship rapid

Export

Sverdlovsk region Team Championship rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Sverdlovsk region Team Championship rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.