Cup Saratov region 1st stage 2015 Rapid

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Cup Saratov region 1st stage 2015 Rapid
2015-10-28
2015-10-29
Balakovo
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup Saratov region 1st stage 2015 Rapid

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-29
Position Name Score
1.
Kulaev Maxim
6.5
2.
Zhestkov Igor
5.5
3.
Korkin Alexander
5.0
4.
Maxin Vladimir
5.0
5.
Egoshin Sergey
4.5
6.
Maxin Dmitriy
4.5
7.
Yastrebov Nikita
4.5
8.
Salomatin Anton
4.5
9.
Lushnikova Anna
4.0
10.
Gorbunov Dmitriy
4.0
11.
Skripkin Roman
4.0
12.
Goryunova Polina
3.5
13.
Shpantceva Alena
3.5
14.
Egorkin Dmitriy
3.5
15.
Tsvetikova Anastasiya
3.5
16.
Nikitina Svetlana
3.5
17.
Fadeev Denis
3.5
18.
Nazarov Nikita
3.0
19.
Koveshnikov Daniil
3.0
20.
Lobkov Dmitriy
2.5
21.
Gidayatov Eldar
2.5
22.
Malets Elizaveta
2.0
23.
Belenkova Mariya
2.0
24.
Manankov Artem
1.5
25.
Nazarov Maxim
1.0
26.
Gorlykina Anastasiya
0.5
27.
Savchenko Vladislav
0.0


Cup Saratov region 1st stage 2015 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladislav S. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Artem M. (0)
Maxim N. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Elizaveta M. (0)
Eldar G. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Dmitriy E. (0)
Nikita N. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Anastasiya G. (0)
Polina G. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Svetlana N. (0)
Anastasiya T. (1640) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Dmitriy M. (0)
Alena S. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Vladimir M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roman S. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Daniil K. (0)
Dmitriy G. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Dmitriy L. (0)
Anna L. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Anton S. (1886)
Nikita Y. (1683) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Denis F. (0)
Igor Z. (1873) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Sergey E. (0)
Maxim K. (1902) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Alexander K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Savchenko V.
0-1
Manankov A.
.
Nazarov M.
0-1
Malets E.
.
Gidayatov E.
0-1
Egorkin D.
.
Nazarov N.
1-0
Gorlykina A.
.
Goryunova P.
0.5-0.5
Nikitina S.
.
Tsvetikova A.
0-1
Maxin D.
.
Shpantceva A.
0-1
Maxin V.
.
Skripkin R.
1-0
Koveshnikov D.
.
Gorbunov D.
1-0
Lobkov D.
.
Lushnikova A.
0-1
Salomatin A.
.
Yastrebov N.
1-0
Fadeev D.
.
Zhestkov I.
1-0
Egoshin S.
.
Kulaev M.
1-0
Korkin A.

Cup Saratov region 1st stage 2015 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kulaev Maxim
1902F
Salomatin Anton
1886F
Zhestkov Igor
1873F
Yastrebov Nikita
1683F
Tsvetikova Anastasiya
1640F
Belenkova Mariya
0
Egorkin Dmitriy
0
Egoshin Sergey
0
Fadeev Denis
0
Gidayatov Eldar
0
Gorbunov Dmitriy
0
Gorlykina Anastasiya
0
Goryunova Polina
0
Korkin Alexander
0
Koveshnikov Daniil
0
Lobkov Dmitriy
0
Lushnikova Anna
0
Malets Elizaveta
0
Manankov Artem
0
Maxin Dmitriy
0
Maxin Vladimir
0
Nazarov Maxim
0
Nazarov Nikita
0
Nikitina Svetlana
0
Savchenko Vladislav
0
Shpantceva Alena
0
Skripkin Roman
0

Cup Saratov region 1st stage 2015 Rapid

Export

Cup Saratov region 1st stage 2015 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup Saratov region 1st stage 2015 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.