IV TURNIEJ SZACHOWY Z OKAZJI SWIETA NIEPODLEGLOSCI - GRUPA A

Propositions

Default

Basic information

IV TURNIEJ SZACHOWY Z OKAZJI SWIETA NIEPODLEGLOSCI - GRUPA A
2015-11-11
2015-11-11
Zielona Gora
Poland

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IV TURNIEJ SZACHOWY Z OKAZJI SWIETA NIEPODLEGLOSCI - GRUPA A

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-11
Position Name Score
1.
Bielinski Dariusz
7.5
2.
Orzech Dominik
7.5
3.
Oliwa Marek
7.0
4.
Kucza Karol
6.5
5.
Rogoz Vladyslav
6.5
6.
Nun Grzegorz
6.5
7.
Smierzchalski Dawid
6.0
8.
Michalski Daniel
6.0
9.
Zezulkin Jurij
6.0
10.
Woloch Oskar
6.0
11.
Swiderski Radoslaw
6.0
12.
Klim Kamil
6.0
13.
Koitka Jakub
6.0
14.
Jagodzinski Piotr
5.5
15.
Iwinski Grzegorz
5.5
16.
Koziorowicz Michal
5.5
17.
Purzycki Jan Dawid
5.5
18.
Czyz Andrzej
5.5
19.
Nadstoga Wojciech
5.5
20.
Dabrowski Grzegorz
5.5
21.
Krawczyk Tomasz
5.0
22.
Pozniak Marcin
5.0
23.
Chyzy Jakub
5.0
24.
Trusewicz Janusz
5.0
25.
Debski Blazej
5.0
26.
Kolodziejski Grzegorz
5.0
27.
Radzijewski Pawel
5.0
28.
Karlyk Maria
5.0
29.
Gajdecki Ryszard
5.0
30.
Ferenc Michal
5.0
31.
Czachor Radoslaw
4.5
32.
Dzida Kamil
4.5
33.
Stepniak Przemyslaw
4.5
34.
Gorkiewicz Mateusz
4.5
35.
Raczykowska Paulina
4.5
36.
Patla Bartosz
4.5
37.
Monczak Mariusz
4.5
38.
Kielek Andrzej
4.0
39.
Gola Adam
4.0
40.
Kielbratowski Maciej
4.0
41.
Gozdziewicz Robert
4.0
42.
Majdanski Maksymilian
4.0
43.
Partyka Malgorzata
4.0
44.
Gozdzicki Maciej
4.0
45.
Kibala Jan
4.0
46.
Czepczynski Boguslaw
4.0
47.
Gabka Pawel
4.0
48.
Wronowicz Jakub
3.5
49.
Czechowski Jakub
3.5
50.
Stachecki Mikolaj
3.5
51.
Pawlak Anna
3.5
52.
Broda-Karlyk Anna
3.5
53.
Balcerczak Ewa
3.5
54.
Mielcarek Arkadiusz
3.5
55.
Ksiazkiewicz Marcin
3.5
56.
Malinowska Monika
3.0
57.
Bylinski Grzegorz
3.0
58.
Sawicki Jerzy
3.0
59.
Kazmierski Jozef
2.5
60.
Domke Radoslaw
2.5
61.
Sowa Martyna
2.5
62.
Nowak Roksana
2.0
63.
Belczewski Feliks
2.0
64.
Kaminski Boleslaw
2.0
65.
Augoff Jerzy
1.0
66.
Mironik Pawel
1.0
67.
Arkita Henryk
1.0


IV TURNIEJ SZACHOWY Z OKAZJI SWIETA NIEPODLEGLOSCI - GRUPA A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jerzy A. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Boleslaw K. (0)
Pawel M. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Mikolaj S. (1317)
Roksana N. (1213) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Henryk A. (0)
Anna B. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Feliks B. (0)
Anna P. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Marcin K. (1522)
Jakub C. (1590) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Kamil D. (1617)
Ewa B. (1493) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Radoslaw D. (0)
Jerzy S. (1676) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Monika M. (1395)
Jan K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Grzegorz B. (1661)
Maksymilian M. (1413) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Maciej G. (1486)
Robert G. (2030) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Jakub W. (0)
Andrzej K. (1945) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Michal F. (0)
Mariusz M. (1819) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Andrzej C. (2006)
Przemyslaw S. (1844) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Jozef K. (0)
Paulina R. (1606) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Grzegorz I. (2074)
Pawel R. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Boguslaw C. (1791)
Tomasz K. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Adam G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ryszard G. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Arkadiusz M. (0)
Marcin P. (1579) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Pawel G. (2002)
Jakub C. (1641) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Oskar W. (2149)
Janusz T. (2137) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Malgorzata P. (1725)
Blazej D. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Maciej K. (1833)
Michal K. (1651) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Radoslaw C. (2051)
Dawid P. J. (2014) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Vladyslav R. (1717)
Wojciech N. (1937) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Mateusz G. (1445)
Grzegorz D. (2091) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Bartosz P. (0)
Piotr J. (2243) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Grzegorz N. (1842)
Jurij Z. (2434) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Maria K. (1552)
Radoslaw S. (1973) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Dariusz B. (2146)
Kamil K. (2364) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Grzegorz K. (1520)
Dawid S. (2045) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Dominik O. (2378)
Jakub K. (2200) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Karol K. (2316)
Marek O. (2399) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Daniel M. (2122)
Table White player Black player
.
Augoff J.
0-1
Kaminski B.
.
Mironik P.
0-1
Stachecki M.
.
Nowak R.
1-0
Arkita H.
.
Broda-Karlyk A.
1-0
Belczewski F.
.
Pawlak A.
0.5-0.5
Ksiazkiewicz M.
.
Czechowski J.
0-1
Dzida K.
.
Balcerczak E.
1-0
Domke R.
.
Sawicki J.
1-0
Malinowska M.
.
Kibala J.
1-0
Bylinski G.
.
Majdanski M.
0.5-0.5
Gozdzicki M.
.
Gozdziewicz R.
1-0
Wronowicz J.
.
Kielek A.
0-1
Ferenc M.
.
Monczak M.
0-1
Czyz A.
.
Stepniak P.
1-0
Kazmierski J.
.
Raczykowska P.
0-1
Iwinski G.
.
Radzijewski P.
1-0
Czepczynski B.
.
Krawczyk T.
1-0
Gola A.
.
Gajdecki R.
1-0
Mielcarek A.
.
Pozniak M.
1-0
Gabka P.
.
Chyzy J.
0-1
Woloch O.
.
Trusewicz J.
1-0
Partyka M.
.
Debski B.
1-0
Kielbratowski M.
.
Koziorowicz M.
1-0
Czachor R.
.
Purzycki J.
0-1
Rogoz V.
.
Nadstoga W.
1-0
Gorkiewicz M.
.
Dabrowski G.
1-0
Patla B.
.
Jagodzinski P.
0-1
Nun G.
.
Zezulkin J.
1-0
Karlyk M.
.
Swiderski R.
0-1
Bielinski D.
.
Klim K.
1-0
Kolodziejski G.
.
Smierzchalski D.
0-1
Orzech D.
.
Koitka J.
0-1
Kucza K.
.
Oliwa M.
1-0
Michalski D.

IV TURNIEJ SZACHOWY Z OKAZJI SWIETA NIEPODLEGLOSCI - GRUPA A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zezulkin Jurij
2434F
Oliwa Marek
2399F
Orzech Dominik
2378F
Klim Kamil
2364F
Kucza Karol
2316F
Jagodzinski Piotr
2243F
Koitka Jakub
2200F
Woloch Oskar
2149F
Bielinski Dariusz
2146F
Trusewicz Janusz
2137F
Michalski Daniel
2122F
Dabrowski Grzegorz
2091F
Iwinski Grzegorz
2074F
Czachor Radoslaw
2051F
Smierzchalski Dawid
2045F
Gozdziewicz Robert
2030F
Purzycki Jan Dawid
2014F
Czyz Andrzej
2006F
Gabka Pawel
2002F
Swiderski Radoslaw
1973F
Kielek Andrzej
1945F
Nadstoga Wojciech
1937F
Stepniak Przemyslaw
1844F
Nun Grzegorz
1842F
Kielbratowski Maciej
1833F
Monczak Mariusz
1819F
Czepczynski Boguslaw
1791F
Partyka Malgorzata
1725F
Rogoz Vladyslav
1717F
Sowa Martyna
1706F
Sawicki Jerzy
1676F
Bylinski Grzegorz
1661F
Koziorowicz Michal
1651F
Chyzy Jakub
1641F
Dzida Kamil
1617F
Raczykowska Paulina
1606F
Czechowski Jakub
1590F
Pozniak Marcin
1579F
Karlyk Maria
1552F
Ksiazkiewicz Marcin
1522F
Kolodziejski Grzegorz
1520F
Balcerczak Ewa
1493F
Gozdzicki Maciej
1486F
Gorkiewicz Mateusz
1445F
Majdanski Maksymilian
1413F
Malinowska Monika
1395F
Stachecki Mikolaj
1317F
Nowak Roksana
1213F
Arkita Henryk
0
Augoff Jerzy
0
Belczewski Feliks
0
Broda-Karlyk Anna
0
Debski Blazej
0
Domke Radoslaw
0
Ferenc Michal
0
Gajdecki Ryszard
0
Gola Adam
0
Kaminski Boleslaw
0
Kazmierski Jozef
0
Kibala Jan
0
Krawczyk Tomasz
0
Mielcarek Arkadiusz
0
Mironik Pawel
0
Patla Bartosz
0
Pawlak Anna
0
Radzijewski Pawel
0
Wronowicz Jakub
0

IV TURNIEJ SZACHOWY Z OKAZJI SWIETA NIEPODLEGLOSCI - GRUPA A

Export

IV TURNIEJ SZACHOWY Z OKAZJI SWIETA NIEPODLEGLOSCI - GRUPA A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IV TURNIEJ SZACHOWY Z OKAZJI SWIETA NIEPODLEGLOSCI - GRUPA A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.