1. mladinska liga

Propositions

Default

Basic information

1. mladinska liga
2015-11-14
2015-11-15
Bled
Slovenia

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1. mladinska liga

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-15
Position Name Score
1.
Markocic Tine
8.0
2.
Urbanc Peter
7.5
3.
Lazarev Vladislav
7.0
4.
Bajo Tin
7.0
5.
Kobal Sasa
7.0
6.
Tisaj Domen
7.0
7.
Trplan Filip
6.5
8.
Mazzini Katarina
6.5
9.
Dobrovoljc Andreja
6.0
10.
Markosek Maj
6.0
11.
Nikl-Hutinski Emanuel
6.0
12.
Pozun Matej
6.0
13.
Drnovsek Gal
6.0
14.
Zamar Kodelja Jurij
6.0
15.
Kejzar Petra
6.0
16.
Janko Marko
5.5
17.
Opara Jan
5.5
18.
Zlatanovic Marcus
5.5
19.
Mikolic Martin
5.5
20.
Brcar Matej
5.5
21.
Bajc Aleksander
5.5
22.
Mikec Matic
5.0
23.
Pajek Tjasa
5.0
24.
Ahtik Stas
5.0
25.
Acimovic Vasja
5.0
26.
Stevanic David
5.0
27.
Vasiljevic Jan
5.0
28.
Nabernik Ales
5.0
29.
Straze Matija
5.0
30.
Copi Ambroz
5.0
31.
Kralj Nejc
5.0
32.
Lucovnik Tilen
5.0
33.
Siraj Vita
4.5
34.
Gegorc Anze
4.0
35.
Dobravec Blaz
4.0
36.
Bobnic Nina
4.0
37.
Kavcic Bor
4.0
38.
Siraj Anej
4.0
39.
Rozmanec Pia
3.5
40.
Ozimic Lovro
3.5
41.
Groselj Kaja
3.5
42.
Straze Jurij
3.5
43.
Hribar Zan
3.0
44.
Rup Aljaz
3.0
45.
Paternoster Janez
3.0
46.
Podvrsnik Luka
3.0
47.
Vaupot Luka
3.0
48.
Mlakar Matej
3.0
49.
Dajcman Aleksander
2.5
50.
Gerencser Gellert
2.0
51.
Bezjak Jaka Gal
2.0
52.
Jeraj Jan
2.0
53.
Urbancic Vasja
2.0
54.
Siraj Svit
2.0
55.
Rezonja David
2.0
56.
Adorjan Marsel
1.5
57.
Bezjak Nejc
1.0
58.
Kosmac Lovro
1.0
59.
Gergely Tomka
1.0
60.
Urbanc Ana
1.0
61.
Kosak Klemen
1.0
62.
Simic Pusnik Vito
0.0
63.
Centrih Timej
0.0
64.
Gerencser Agnes
0.0
65.
Zunic Gregor
0
66.
Urbanc Tina
0
67.
Hozjan Daniel
0
68.
Novakovic Julian
0
69.
Kapun Miha
0
70.
Vrecko Vid
0
71.
Kogovsek Kristof
0
72.
Malovrh Marko
0
73.
Stanic Urban
0
74.
Okorn Filip
0
75.
Kajtna Klemen
0
76.
Kroselj Lucija
0
77.
Pavlic Petra
0
78.
Ustar Jure
0
79.
Olenik Campa Rudi
0
80.
Misigoj Matevz
0
81.
Copi Gasper
0
82.
Micic Nikolina
0
83.
Halilovic Elma
0
84.
Zaloznik S. Gal
0
85.
Unuk Jan
0
86.
Bernik Alja
0
87.
Marn Jan
0
88.
Jeler Lan
0
89.
Dezman Aljaz
0
90.
Cebulj Sifrer Ozbej
0
91.
Dajcman Nikolaj
0
92.
Stoka Sedmak Leonard
0
93.
Bartolic Daniel
0
94.
Pregelj Svit
0
95.
Umer Zak
0
96.
Pregelj Maj
0
97.
Matijevic Filip
0
98.
Vaupot Maks
0
99.
Vaupot Gasper
0
100.
Kramer Nejc
0
101.
Premk Simon
0
102.
Zlicar Jure
0
103.
Djokic Pavle
0
104.
Ferenc Tinka
0
105.
Pibernik Ana
0
106.
Zidar Jernej
0
107.
Rudman Rok
0
108.
Kobe Matic
0
109.
Koncilija Martin
0
110.
Povh Blaz
0
111.
Kobe Jure
0
112.
Bajt Hana
0
113.
Bajo Timotej
0
114.
Car Miha
0
115.
Kump Alej
0
116.
Knavs Peter
0
117.
Acimovic Sergej
0
118.
Gasparac Gregor
0
119.
Pajek Anja
0
120.
Brcar Domen
0
121.
Vidmar Nik
0
122.
Hazdovac Jaka
0
123.
Kramar Jana
0
124.
Baskovec Alja
0
125.
Mihelic Vesna
0
126.
Markoja Sebastijan
0
127.
Kolsek Jan
0
128.
Grabnar Nika Tijana
0
129.
Alauf Danaja
0
130.
Gustin Vasja
0
131.
Vidic Andraz
0
132.
Vidmar Klara
0
133.
Dzamastagic Elvis
0
134.
Markocic Spela
0
135.
Kuhar Larisa
0
136.
Subelj Jan
0
137.
Ruzic Pia Marie
0


1. mladinska liga

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vito S. P. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marcus Z. (1194)
Timej C. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marko J. (1469)
Zan H. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Ambroz C. (1814)
Agnes G. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martin M. (1764)
Gellert G. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Vladislav L. (0)
Lovro O. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Vita S. (1270)
Svit S. (1046) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Aljaz R. (0)
Anej S. (1528) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Luka P. (0)
Jan J. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Janez P. (1400)
Nina B. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Nejc K. (1545)
Anze G. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Aleksander B. (1677)
Blaz D. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Peter U. (2180)
Klemen K. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Matej M. (1398)
Matija S. (1604) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Filip T. (1389)
Bor K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Gal B. J. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan V. (1606) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Nejc B. (0)
Stas A. (1408) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Kaja G. (1362)
Petra K. (1952) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Maj M. (1918)
Vasja U. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Marsel A. (0)
Luka V. (1267) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Sasa K. (1747)
Emanuel N. (1677) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Jurij Z. K. (2115)
Katarina M. (1618) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Pia R. (0)
Andreja D. (1822) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Lovro K. (0)
David S. (1969) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Jan O. (2006)
Tin B. (1630) 7.0 0-1 7.0 Tjasa P. (1171)
Matej B. (1847) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Vasja A. (1761)
Tilen L. (2059) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Gal D. (2283)
Domen T. (1799) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Aleksander D. (1422)
Matej P. (1946) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Matic M. (0)
Tine M. (2009) 8.0 0.5-0.5 8.0 Ales N. (1452)
Table White player Black player
.
Simic Pusnik V.
0-1
Zlatanovic M.
.
Centrih T.
0-1
Janko M.
.
Hribar Z.
0-1
Copi A.
.
Gerencser A.
0-1
Mikolic M.
.
Gerencser G.
0-1
Lazarev V.
.
Ozimic L.
0-1
Siraj V.
.
Siraj S.
0-1
Rup A.
.
Siraj A.
1-0
Podvrsnik L.
.
Jeraj J.
0-1
Paternoster J.
.
Bobnic N.
0-1
Kralj N.
.
Gegorc A.
0-1
Bajc A.
.
Dobravec B.
0-1
Urbanc P.
.
Kosak K.
0-1
Mlakar M.
.
Straze M.
0-1
Trplan F.
.
Kavcic B.
1-0
Bezjak J.
.
Vasiljevic J.
1-0
Bezjak N.
.
Ahtik S.
0.5-0.5
Groselj K.
.
Kejzar P.
1-0
Markosek M.
.
Urbancic V.
0.5-0.5
Adorjan M.
.
Vaupot L.
0-1
Kobal S.
.
Nikl-Hutinski E.
0-1
Zamar Kodelja J.
.
Mazzini K.
1-0
Rozmanec P.
.
Dobrovoljc A.
1-0
Kosmac L.
.
Stevanic D.
0-1
Opara J.
.
Bajo T.
0-1
Pajek T.
.
Brcar M.
1-0
Acimovic V.
.
Lucovnik T.
0.5-0.5
Drnovsek G.
.
Tisaj D.
1-0
Dajcman A.
.
Pozun M.
1-0
Mikec M.
.
Markocic T.
0.5-0.5
Nabernik A.

1. mladinska liga

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Drnovsek Gal
2283F
Markoja Sebastijan
2217F
Urbanc Peter
2180F
Matijevic Filip
2171F
Zamar Kodelja Jurij
2115F
Subelj Jan
2112F
Lucovnik Tilen
2059F
Markocic Tine
2009F
Opara Jan
2006F
Stevanic David
1969F
Kejzar Petra
1952F
Pozun Matej
1946F
Markosek Maj
1918F
Stanic Urban
1890F
Brcar Matej
1847F
Gasparac Gregor
1840F
Novakovic Julian
1838F
Dobrovoljc Andreja
1822F
Copi Ambroz
1814F
Tisaj Domen
1799F
Pregelj Maj
1774F
Mikolic Martin
1764F
Acimovic Vasja
1761F
Pavlic Petra
1760F
Bernik Alja
1752F
Kobal Sasa
1747F
Urbanc Ana
1702F
Bajc Aleksander
1677F
Nikl-Hutinski Emanuel
1677F
Marn Jan
1672F
Markocic Spela
1671F
Vidmar Klara
1641F
Kolsek Jan
1631F
Bajo Tin
1630F
Mazzini Katarina
1618F
Acimovic Sergej
1612F
Vasiljevic Jan
1606F
Straze Matija
1604F
Zunic Gregor
1598F
Unuk Jan
1595F
Bajt Hana
1585F
Dzamastagic Elvis
1585F
Kralj Nejc
1545F
Siraj Anej
1528F
Kroselj Lucija
1506F
Janko Marko
1469F
Nabernik Ales
1452F
Dajcman Aleksander
1422F
Ahtik Stas
1408F
Paternoster Janez
1400F
Mlakar Matej
1398F
Trplan Filip
1389F
Kuhar Larisa
1372F
Cebulj Sifrer Ozbej
1364F
Groselj Kaja
1362F
Mihelic Vesna
1359F
Ruzic Pia Marie
1352F
Kobe Jure
1345F
Straze Jurij
1332F
Urbanc Tina
1311F
Umer Zak
1302F
Dajcman Nikolaj
1299F
Povh Blaz
1288F
Siraj Vita
1270F
Vaupot Luka
1267F
Baskovec Alja
1245F
Koncilija Martin
1217F
Zlatanovic Marcus
1194F
Knavs Peter
1191F
Rudman Rok
1172F
Pajek Tjasa
1171F
Zidar Jernej
1146F
Okorn Filip
1142F
Kajtna Klemen
1135F
Zaloznik S. Gal
1098F
Grabnar Nika Tijana
1069F
Kobe Matic
1069F
Siraj Svit
1046F
Djokic Pavle
1020F
Pajek Anja
1012F
Adorjan Marsel
0
Alauf Danaja
0
Bajo Timotej
0
Bartolic Daniel
0
Bezjak Jaka Gal
0
Bezjak Nejc
0
Bobnic Nina
0
Brcar Domen
0
Car Miha
0
Centrih Timej
0
Copi Gasper
0
Dezman Aljaz
0
Dobravec Blaz
0
Ferenc Tinka
0
Gegorc Anze
0
Gerencser Agnes
0
Gerencser Gellert
0
Gergely Tomka
0
Gustin Vasja
0
Halilovic Elma
0
Hazdovac Jaka
0
Hozjan Daniel
0
Hribar Zan
0
Jeler Lan
0
Jeraj Jan
0
Kapun Miha
0
Kavcic Bor
0
Kogovsek Kristof
0
Kosak Klemen
0
Kosmac Lovro
0
Kramar Jana
0
Kramer Nejc
0
Kump Alej
0
Lazarev Vladislav
0
Malovrh Marko
0
Micic Nikolina
0
Mikec Matic
0
Misigoj Matevz
0
Olenik Campa Rudi
0
Ozimic Lovro
0
Pibernik Ana
0
Podvrsnik Luka
0
Pregelj Svit
0
Premk Simon
0
Rezonja David
0
Rozmanec Pia
0
Rup Aljaz
0
Simic Pusnik Vito
0
Stoka Sedmak Leonard
0
Urbancic Vasja
0
Ustar Jure
0
Vaupot Gasper
0
Vaupot Maks
0
Vidic Andraz
0
Vidmar Nik
0
Vrecko Vid
0
Zlicar Jure
0

1. mladinska liga

Export

1. mladinska liga

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1. mladinska liga

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.