Penza region Championship Rapid 2015

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Penza region Championship Rapid 2015
2015-10-23
2015-10-24
Penza
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Penza region Championship Rapid 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-24
Position Name Score
1.
Mashkov Sergey
8.0
2.
Ponomarev Dmitry
8.0
3.
Shalin Alexey
7.0
4.
Kuchurin Oleg
7.0
5.
Repkin Alexander
6.0
6.
Levin Andrei
6.0
7.
Urvacheva Arina
6.0
8.
Osipov Vladimir
6.0
9.
Perelygin Mikhail
6.0
10.
Petruhin Artem
6.0
11.
Shmelev Mikhail
5.5
12.
Kopilov Andrey
5.5
13.
Tsapulin Anatoly
5.5
14.
Brekhov Anatolii
5.5
15.
Zverev Dmitrii
5.0
16.
Yudin Sergei
5.0
17.
Balabokhin Artem
5.0
18.
Ezhova Ksenia
5.0
19.
Ivanov Maksim
5.0
20.
Teplov Oleg
5.0
21.
Kashevarov Dmitrii
5.0
22.
Agafonov Nikolai
5.0
23.
Irtuganov Mansur
5.0
24.
Tikhonov Viacheslav
4.5
25.
Surovikin Ivan
4.5
26.
Kulakov Denis
4.5
27.
Petrukhin Nikita
4.5
28.
Novikov Denis
4.5
29.
Minchenko Mikhail
4.5
30.
Tarasenko Iaroslav
4.0
31.
Mikheeva Ekaterina
4.0
32.
Nemoliaeva Daria
4.0
33.
Erkaev Kirill
4.0
34.
Pogosian Vazgen
4.0
35.
Kozunov Aleksandr
4.0
36.
Radaikin Artem
4.0
37.
Ulianov Alexandr
4.0
38.
Goriutkin Anton
3.5
39.
Bulakh Mark
3.5
40.
Paramonova Elizaveta
3.5
41.
Trishin Artem
3.5
42.
Egorova Mariia
3.0
43.
Dunichev Daniil
3.0
44.
Suslova Elena
3.0
45.
Pizarov Ilnur
3.0
46.
Kraiushkin Zakhar
3.0
47.
Akimenko Ivan
3.0
48.
Kleimenova Elizaveta
2.5
49.
Shmegerovskii Stanislav
2.5
50.
Baranova Viktoria
2.5
51.
Batkaeva Anzhelika
1.5
52.
Feofanova Alexandra
1.0


Penza region Championship Rapid 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stanislav S. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Elizaveta K. (0)
Viktoria B. (1632) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Artem T. (0)
Mariia E. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Alexandra F. (0)
Elena S. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Anzhelika B. (0)
Zakhar K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Vazgen P. (0)
Daniil D. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Denis N. (0)
Mark B. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Elizaveta P. (0)
Anton G. (1488) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Ivan S. (0)
Artem R. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Dmitrii Z. (0)
Kirill E. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Nikita P. (0)
Ekaterina M. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ivan A. (0)
Aleksandr K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ilnur P. (0)
Viacheslav T. (1470) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Artem P. (1590)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitrii K. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Alexandr U. (0)
Sergei Y. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Daria N. (0)
Mansur I. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Alexander R. (2013)
Artem B. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Iaroslav T. (0)
Maksim I. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Mikhail M. (0)
Nikolai A. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Ksenia E. (1602)
Andrey K. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Oleg K. (2019)
Anatolii B. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Denis K. (0)
Mikhail S. (1582) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Anatoly T. (2250)
Arina U. (1759) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Oleg T. (1482)
Mikhail P. (2019) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Vladimir O. (0)
Alexey S. (2138) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Sergey M. (2288)
Dmitry P. (2423) 8.0 0.5-0.5 8.0 Andrei L. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Shmegerovskii S.
0.5-0.5
Kleimenova E.
.
Baranova V.
0-1
Trishin A.
.
Egorova M.
1-0
Feofanova A.
.
Suslova E.
1-0
Batkaeva A.
.
Kraiushkin Z.
0-1
Pogosian V.
.
Dunichev D.
0-1
Novikov D.
.
Bulakh M.
0.5-0.5
Paramonova E.
.
Goriutkin A.
0-1
Surovikin I.
.
Radaikin A.
0-1
Zverev D.
.
Erkaev K.
0-1
Petrukhin N.
.
Mikheeva E.
1-0
Akimenko I.
.
Kozunov A.
1-0
Pizarov I.
.
Tikhonov V.
0-1
Petruhin A.
.
Kashevarov D.
1-0
Ulianov A.
.
Yudin S.
1-0
Nemoliaeva D.
.
Irtuganov M.
0-1
Repkin A.
.
Balabokhin A.
1-0
Tarasenko I.
.
Ivanov M.
1-0
Minchenko M.
.
Agafonov N.
0.5-0.5
Ezhova K.
.
Kopilov A.
0-1
Kuchurin O.
.
Brekhov A.
1-0
Kulakov D.
.
Shmelev M.
0.5-0.5
Tsapulin A.
.
Urvacheva A.
1-0
Teplov O.
.
Perelygin M.
0.5-0.5
Osipov V.
.
Shalin A.
0.5-0.5
Mashkov S.
.
Ponomarev D.
0.5-0.5
Levin A.

Penza region Championship Rapid 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ponomarev Dmitry
2423F
Mashkov Sergey
2288F
Tsapulin Anatoly
2250F
Shalin Alexey
2138F
Kuchurin Oleg
2019F
Perelygin Mikhail
2019F
Repkin Alexander
2013F
Urvacheva Arina
1759F
Baranova Viktoria
1632F
Ezhova Ksenia
1602F
Petruhin Artem
1590F
Shmelev Mikhail
1582F
Goriutkin Anton
1488F
Teplov Oleg
1482F
Tikhonov Viacheslav
1470F
Agafonov Nikolai
0
Akimenko Ivan
0
Balabokhin Artem
0
Batkaeva Anzhelika
0
Brekhov Anatolii
0
Bulakh Mark
0
Dunichev Daniil
0
Egorova Mariia
0
Erkaev Kirill
0
Feofanova Alexandra
0
Irtuganov Mansur
0
Ivanov Maksim
0
Kashevarov Dmitrii
0
Kleimenova Elizaveta
0
Kopilov Andrey
0
Kozunov Aleksandr
0
Kraiushkin Zakhar
0
Kulakov Denis
0
Levin Andrei
0
Mikheeva Ekaterina
0
Minchenko Mikhail
0
Nemoliaeva Daria
0
Novikov Denis
0
Osipov Vladimir
0
Paramonova Elizaveta
0
Petrukhin Nikita
0
Pizarov Ilnur
0
Pogosian Vazgen
0
Radaikin Artem
0
Shmegerovskii Stanislav
0
Surovikin Ivan
0
Suslova Elena
0
Tarasenko Iaroslav
0
Trishin Artem
0
Ulianov Alexandr
0
Yudin Sergei
0
Zverev Dmitrii
0

Penza region Championship Rapid 2015

Export

Penza region Championship Rapid 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Penza region Championship Rapid 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.