Ukraine Boys Under 14 Chess Championship (semifinal) - 2015

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Ukraine Boys Under 14 Chess Championship (semifinal) - 2015
2015-11-09
2015-11-16
Nikolaev
Ukraine

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Ukraine Boys Under 14 Chess Championship (semifinal) - 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-16
Position Name Score
1.
Baidetskyi Valentin
7.0
2.
Kyrychenko Maryan
7.0
3.
Levitskiy Andrey
6.5
4.
Gayun Dmytro
6.5
5.
Galperin Platon
6.5
6.
Fomin Maxim
6.5
7.
Kukelko Alexey
6.5
8.
Bondar Dmytro
6.5
9.
Ivakhin Mikhail
6.0
10.
Lisnyak Vladislav
6.0
11.
Peppas Hrisovaladis
6.0
12.
Sidorika Vladislav
5.5
13.
Dubynka Semen
5.5
14.
Yazlovetskiy Denis
5.5
15.
Medvedyk Volodymyr
5.5
16.
Sarkisian Artur
5.5
17.
Matveev Artem
5.5
18.
Popov Pavel
5.5
19.
Mukhanov Valentin
5.0
20.
Kucherenko David
5.0
21.
Darda Roman
5.0
22.
Lymar Vladislav
5.0
23.
Nelepov Nikita
5.0
24.
Shyrobokov Mykyta
5.0
25.
Nikitin Bogdan
5.0
26.
Bashlikov Nikita
5.0
27.
Tiupenko Mihail
5.0
28.
Kara-Mustafa Alexey
5.0
29.
Larkin Vladyslav
5.0
30.
Panchak Yuri
5.0
31.
Ovsepyan Marat
5.0
32.
Goroshkov Maksym
5.0
33.
Bilovil Bogdan
4.5
34.
Misiura Danil
4.5
35.
Vasylyk Ostap
4.5
36.
Timchenko Kirill
4.5
37.
Omelchenko Ivan
4.5
38.
Prostiakov Evgeniy
4.5
39.
Petrosian Arman
4.5
40.
Bolotov Vsevolod
4.5
41.
Shamian Artur
4.5
42.
Ivanov Daniil
4.5
43.
Korobov Anton
4.0
44.
Fedorov Ivan
4.0
45.
Momoh William
4.0
46.
Sokolan Fedor
4.0
47.
Galchenko Mikhail
4.0
48.
Kramarenko Vladislav
4.0
49.
Makarov Oleg
3.5
50.
Odarchenko Yegor
3.5
51.
Berbega Maxim
3.5
52.
Rubtsov Maxim
3.5
53.
Osadchuk Dmitry
3.5
54.
Aliev Pavel
3.5
55.
Mazno Daniil
3.5
56.
Stoyanovich Viktor
3.5
57.
Zharov Lev
3.5
58.
Dotsenko Evgeniy
3.0
59.
Charkviani Irakli
3.0
60.
Guliaev Illia
3.0
61.
Gudovsky Kirill
2.5
62.
Dubinets Daniil
2.5
63.
Bogatiuk Kirill
2.5
64.
Viet Maxim
2.0
65.
Bandura Artem
2.0
66.
Semenukha Nikita
2.0
67.
Marokhovsky Pavel
1.5
68.
Livyi Nazar
1.0
69.
Vadaturskiy Nikolay
1.0


Ukraine Boys Under 14 Chess Championship (semifinal) - 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pavel M. (0) 1.5 0F-1F 1.5 Nazar L. (0)
Kirill B. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Daniil D. (0)
Artem B. (1281) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Maxim R. (0)
Maxim V. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Nikita S. (0)
Kirill G. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Ivan O. (1422)
Viktor S. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Arman P. (0)
Daniil M. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Ostap V. (0)
Pavel A. (1566) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Yegor O. (0)
Dmitry O. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Maxim B. (0)
Vladislav K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Irakli C. (0)
Fedor S. (1595) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Maksym G. (0)
William M. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Marat O. (1848)
Ivan F. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Illia G. (1617)
Daniil I. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Kirill T. (1578)
Vsevolod B. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Oleg M. (0)
Lev Z. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Evgeniy D. (1456)
Bogdan B. (1576) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Artur S. (1847)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mykyta S. (1491) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Mikhail G. (0)
Valentin M. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Nikita N. (1662)
Yuri P. (1542) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Danil M. (0)
Roman D. (1667) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Mihail T. (1560)
Bogdan N. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Vladyslav L. (1763)
Nikita B. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Anton K. (0)
Alexey K. (1908) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Alexey K. (1922)
Pavel P. (1685) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Platon G. (2037)
Semen D. (1918) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Evgeniy P. (1611)
Denis Y. (1765) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Artur S. (1573)
Volodymyr M. (1870) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Artem M. (1778)
Hrisovaladis P. (1793) 6.0 1-0 6.0 David K. (1265)
Vladislav L. (2075) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Vladislav L. (1520)
Dmytro B. (2040) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Vladislav S. (1908)
Andrey L. (2125) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Valentin B. (2112)
Maxim F. (1670) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Dmytro G. (1909)
Maryan K. (2031) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Mikhail I. (1771)
Table White player Black player
.
Marokhovsky P.
0F-1F
Livyi N.
.
Bogatiuk K.
1-0
Dubinets D.
.
Bandura A.
0.5-0.5
Rubtsov M.
.
Viet M.
1-0
Semenukha N.
.
Gudovsky K.
0-1
Omelchenko I.
.
Stoyanovich V.
0-1
Petrosian A.
.
Mazno D.
0-1
Vasylyk O.
.
Aliev P.
0.5-0.5
Odarchenko Y.
.
Osadchuk D.
0.5-0.5
Berbega M.
.
Kramarenko V.
1-0
Charkviani I.
.
Sokolan F.
0-1
Goroshkov M.
.
Momoh W.
0-1
Ovsepyan M.
.
Fedorov I.
1-0
Guliaev I.
.
Ivanov D.
0.5-0.5
Timchenko K.
.
Bolotov V.
1-0
Makarov O.
.
Zharov L.
1-0
Dotsenko E.
.
Bilovil B.
0-1
Sarkisian A.
.
Shyrobokov M.
1-0
Galchenko M.
.
Mukhanov V.
0.5-0.5
Nelepov N.
.
Panchak Y.
1-0
Misiura D.
.
Darda R.
0.5-0.5
Tiupenko M.
.
Nikitin B.
0.5-0.5
Larkin V.
.
Bashlikov N.
1-0
Korobov A.
.
Kara-Mustafa A.
0-1
Kukelko A.
.
Popov P.
0-1
Galperin P.
.
Dubynka S.
1-0
Prostiakov E.
.
Yazlovetskiy D.
1-0
Shamian A.
.
Medvedyk V.
0.5-0.5
Matveev A.
.
Peppas H.
1-0
Kucherenko D.
.
Lisnyak V.
1-0
Lymar V.
.
Bondar D.
1-0
Sidorika V.
.
Levitskiy A.
0.5-0.5
Baidetskyi V.
.
Fomin M.
0.5-0.5
Gayun D.
.
Kyrychenko M.
1-0
Ivakhin M.

Ukraine Boys Under 14 Chess Championship (semifinal) - 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Levitskiy Andrey
2125F
Baidetskyi Valentin
2112F
Lisnyak Vladislav
2075F
Bondar Dmytro
2040F
Galperin Platon
2037F
Kyrychenko Maryan
2031F
Kukelko Alexey
1922F
Dubynka Semen
1918F
Gayun Dmytro
1909F
Kara-Mustafa Alexey
1908F
Sidorika Vladislav
1908F
Medvedyk Volodymyr
1870F
Ovsepyan Marat
1848F
Sarkisian Artur
1847F
Peppas Hrisovaladis
1793F
Matveev Artem
1778F
Ivakhin Mikhail
1771F
Yazlovetskiy Denis
1765F
Larkin Vladyslav
1763F
Popov Pavel
1685F
Fomin Maxim
1670F
Darda Roman
1667F
Nelepov Nikita
1662F
Guliaev Illia
1617F
Prostiakov Evgeniy
1611F
Sokolan Fedor
1595F
Timchenko Kirill
1578F
Bilovil Bogdan
1576F
Shamian Artur
1573F
Aliev Pavel
1566F
Tiupenko Mihail
1560F
Panchak Yuri
1542F
Lymar Vladislav
1520F
Shyrobokov Mykyta
1491F
Dotsenko Evgeniy
1456F
Omelchenko Ivan
1422F
Bandura Artem
1281F
Kucherenko David
1265F
Bashlikov Nikita
0
Berbega Maxim
0
Bogatiuk Kirill
0
Bolotov Vsevolod
0
Charkviani Irakli
0
Dubinets Daniil
0
Fedorov Ivan
0
Galchenko Mikhail
0
Goroshkov Maksym
0
Gudovsky Kirill
0
Ivanov Daniil
0
Korobov Anton
0
Kramarenko Vladislav
0
Livyi Nazar
0
Makarov Oleg
0
Marokhovsky Pavel
0
Mazno Daniil
0
Misiura Danil
0
Momoh William
0
Mukhanov Valentin
0
Nikitin Bogdan
0
Odarchenko Yegor
0
Osadchuk Dmitry
0
Petrosian Arman
0
Rubtsov Maxim
0
Semenukha Nikita
0
Stoyanovich Viktor
0
Vadaturskiy Nikolay
0
Vasylyk Ostap
0
Viet Maxim
0
Zharov Lev
0

Ukraine Boys Under 14 Chess Championship (semifinal) - 2015

Export

Ukraine Boys Under 14 Chess Championship (semifinal) - 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Ukraine Boys Under 14 Chess Championship (semifinal) - 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.