SFO Champ. 2015 U17

Propositions

Default

Basic information

SFO Champ. 2015 U17
2015-11-01
2015-11-09
Barnaul
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

SFO Champ. 2015 U17

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-09
Position Name Score
1.
Sorokin Aleksey
7.5
2.
Obgolts Erik
6.5
3.
Komov Roman
6.5
4.
Ergeshov Timur
6.5
5.
Erdenieva Oyuna
6.0
6.
Isagov Nariman
6.0
7.
Veligjanin Andrey
5.5
8.
Bochkarev Semen
5.5
9.
Vasilenok Anton
5.5
10.
Karelov Pavel
5.5
11.
Chistyakov Nikita
5.5
12.
Vartanov Dmitriy
5.0
13.
Tyatyushkin Danil
5.0
14.
Klimenko Maksim
5.0
15.
Yanuchenko Polina
5.0
16.
Kolmagorov Alexey
5.0
17.
Tokmashov Maxim
5.0
18.
Dambaev Bilikto
5.0
19.
Snetkov Ivan
5.0
20.
Kochenko Ilya
4.5
21.
Filimonov Fedor
4.5
22.
Kolbyshev Sergei
4.5
23.
Kochelaev Alexandr
4.0
24.
Buts Nikita
4.0
25.
Gavrilov Andrey S.
4.0
26.
Balaba Danil
4.0
27.
Petukhov Georgiy
4.0
28.
Smirnov Ivan
3.5
29.
Olikhov Serafim
3.0
30.
Shastitko Danil
3.0
31.
Lukyanov Saveliy
3.0
32.
Pashin Vyacheslav
3.0
33.
Drachev Nikita
3.0
34.
Shkuratov Matvey
2.5
35.
Lyktypov Lushan
2.5
36.
Nasonov Maxim
2.5
37.
Antonov Vladimir V.
2.0
38.
Fridman Grigory
2.0
39.
Dolzhikov Alexandr
0.0


SFO Champ. 2015 U17

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
V. A. V. (1598) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Nikita D. (1826)
Serafim O. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Alexandr D. (0)
Vyacheslav P. (1771) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Ivan S. (1747)
Alexandr K. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Polina Y. (2027)
Georgiy P. (1752) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 S. G. A. (1612)
Danil B. (1878) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Grigory F. (1800)
Fedor F. (1672) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Matvey S. (0)
Ilya K. (1825) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Maxim N. (1719)
Bilikto D. (2038) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Nikita B. (2010)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxim T. (1976) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Alexey K. (1958)
Dmitriy V. (2061) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Erik O. (2192)
Andrey V. (1914) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Nikita C. (1933)
Semen B. (1940) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Ivan S. (2084)
Pavel K. (1853) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Sergei K. (2070)
Oyuna E. (2119) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Danil T. (1875)
Nariman I. (2068) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Maksim K. (2098)
Roman K. (2181) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Timur E. (2201)
Aleksey S. (2337) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Anton V. (2012)
Table White player Black player
.
Antonov V.
1-0
Drachev N.
.
Olikhov S.
1-0
Dolzhikov A.
.
Pashin V.
1-0
Smirnov I.
.
Kochelaev A.
0-1
Yanuchenko P.
.
Petukhov G.
0.5-0.5
Gavrilov A.
.
Balaba D.
1-0
Fridman G.
.
Filimonov F.
1-0
Shkuratov M.
.
Kochenko I.
1-0
Nasonov M.
.
Dambaev B.
1-0
Buts N.
.
Tokmashov M.
0.5-0.5
Kolmagorov A.
.
Vartanov D.
0-1
Obgolts E.
.
Veligjanin A.
0.5-0.5
Chistyakov N.
.
Bochkarev S.
0.5-0.5
Snetkov I.
.
Karelov P.
1-0
Kolbyshev S.
.
Erdenieva O.
1-0
Tyatyushkin D.
.
Isagov N.
1-0
Klimenko M.
.
Komov R.
1-0
Ergeshov T.
.
Sorokin A.
1-0
Vasilenok A.

SFO Champ. 2015 U17

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sorokin Aleksey
2337F
Ergeshov Timur
2201F
Obgolts Erik
2192F
Komov Roman
2181F
Erdenieva Oyuna
2119F
Klimenko Maksim
2098F
Snetkov Ivan
2084F
Kolbyshev Sergei
2070F
Isagov Nariman
2068F
Vartanov Dmitriy
2061F
Dambaev Bilikto
2038F
Yanuchenko Polina
2027F
Vasilenok Anton
2012F
Buts Nikita
2010F
Tokmashov Maxim
1976F
Kolmagorov Alexey
1958F
Bochkarev Semen
1940F
Chistyakov Nikita
1933F
Veligjanin Andrey
1914F
Shastitko Danil
1885F
Balaba Danil
1878F
Tyatyushkin Danil
1875F
Karelov Pavel
1853F
Drachev Nikita
1826F
Kochenko Ilya
1825F
Lyktypov Lushan
1824F
Fridman Grigory
1800F
Pashin Vyacheslav
1771F
Petukhov Georgiy
1752F
Smirnov Ivan
1747F
Nasonov Maxim
1719F
Filimonov Fedor
1672F
Gavrilov Andrey S.
1612F
Antonov Vladimir V.
1598F
Dolzhikov Alexandr
0
Kochelaev Alexandr
0
Lukyanov Saveliy
0
Olikhov Serafim
0
Shkuratov Matvey
0

SFO Champ. 2015 U17

Export

SFO Champ. 2015 U17

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

SFO Champ. 2015 U17

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.